Burial Listing
-
Goldie AFFLECK N47B
Ralph H. ALBERT N48A
Robert H. Bailey N81A
Glenn W. BAIRD N21A
Eugene L. BARNET N255
Loretta BEASLEY N299
Willie BEASLEY N299
Otis L. BECKMAN N230
Ruby D. BECKMAN N230
Velma G. BEGGS N133
E. Lois BEHNKEN N61A
Ernest L. BEHNKEN N61A
Mary Lou BEIMFOHR N334
Wesley W. BEIMFOHR, JR "Billy" N334
Fred BENFIELD N83B
Julia V. BENFIELD N83B
Annis E. BLANK N228
Carmen S. BLANK N228
W. T. BLIT N75A
Virginia L. BODEKER N192
Irene M. BOLLMEIER N120 / N121
Raymond A. BOLLMEIER N120 / N121
Marie M. BOLLMEIER N36A
Edna M. BOTTINO N60B
Daniel E. BOYSTER N75A
Roseann BRENNING N503
Terry BRENNING
Herbert F. BRODKORB N71B
Maxine King BRODKORB N71B
Ruth A. CALVERT N209
Wm. Howard Calvert "Smokey" N209
William E. CALVERT N209
Jean R. CANFIELD N160
Robert J. CANFIELD N160
Robert M. CATHCART N41B
Wayne E. CAVANESS N196
Clyde L. CHEATHAM N513
Lily May Keith CHEATHAM N513
Lyle W. CHURCH N268
Mary R. CHURCH N268
Leonard CLARK N15
Virginia D. CLARK N15
Theodore 0. COKE N171/161
Wanda W. COKE N171/161
Virginia M. COULSON N210
William COULSON N210
Larry G. DASCH N270
April S. DESPAIN N77A
Susan E. DUFOUR N278
Dorothy A. DYKES N248
Clifford M. ERB N357
Millie ERBE N50A
David A. FETT & David W. FETT twins N343
Dorothy M. FISHER N68A
Frank P. FISHER N68A
Mabel S. FITCH N182
Grace FORSYTHE N213
Ruby FORSYTHE N213
Robert C. FORSYTHE N213
Shirley M. FORSYTHE N213
Lillie A. FRANCK N30B
LaJune FULTON N166
Robert L. FULTON N166
Audrey E. GAUBATZ
Harold GEGEL N90A
Laura Anne GEGEL N544A
David V. GERALDS N249
Marion 0. GERALDS N272
Lawrence "Rocky" GLADSON N31A
Myrtle E. GLADSON N31A
Dolores A. GOARING N84/474
John Robert GOARING N484/474
Edna V. GORDON N48B
Anna GORMAN N266
Vaughn GORMAN N266
Albert F. GOSSMANN N44A
Marguerite GOSSMANN N44A
Dorothy H. GRAFTON N53A
James Matthew GRAHAM N348
Nick M. GROZIAK N168
Mary G. HACKER N989
Charlotte M. HAND N189 N190
Gene F. HAND N189 N190
Kathy M. HARLESS N276
Wade HARRIS N179
Kermit J. HEINTZ N178A
Christina K. HENNRICH N226
D. Michelle HENNRICH N226
Norma L. HILLYARD N40B
Norma L. HILLYARD N40B
Erma Maxine HOCHMUTH N314 N315
Paul Ray HOCHMUTH N314/315
Raymond Fred HOCHMUTH N314 N315
Marilyn F. HODGES N105
Thomas J. HOLDEN N236
Emma "Em" HOLEMAN N6A
Bill HOLLOWAY N276
Hazel HOLLOWAY N267
Cathy C. HOLLOWAY N252
Bettie L. HOUGHLAND N68A
John D. HOUGHLAND N68A
Kent J. JACKSON N387
April Marie JENKEL N300
Earl D. JOHNSON N23l
Marjorie E. JOHNSON N231
Glenn JOHNSON N71A
Karen W. JOHNSON N71A
Lena C. JOHNSON N13B
Linus JOHNSON N424
Matthew Scott JOHNSON N286
LeRoy H. JONES N83A
Shirley A. JONES N83A
Ralph L. JONES N56A
Thelma JONES N56A
Bertha M. JUENGER N43A
Maude BEIMFOHR JUENGER N88A
Edna Madeline KAEGEL N32B
Robert Gene KAEGEL N32B
Leon L. KANE N325
Thelma M. KANE N325
Mary C. KEITH N523
Willis R. KEITH N523
Hazel Catherine KETTERER N185
Steve A. KIEFER N296
Myron 0. KILMAN N300
Garrett L. KINKADE N308
Betty J. KINZEL N240
Dwaine A. KINZEL N240
Caroline A. KINZEL N78A
Bruno KINZEL N78A
Peggy J. KINZEL N341
LeRoy A. KINZEL N341
Lillie M. KOHLENBERGER N277
Robert L. KOHLENBERGER N277
S. Loretta LANNINGHAM
Raymond R. LANNINGHAM N75
William L. LATHUM N312
Opal J. LAUMBATTUS N18B
Helen Geralds LAW N221A
Arthur R. LEHMAN N59B
Flora M. LEHMAN N59B
Arvilla LEHMAN N272
Elmer G. LEHMAN N272
Henry V. LEHMAN N301 N311
Norma L. LEHMAN N310 N311
Roy C. LEHMAN N219
Viola E. LEHMAN N219
Louise LEHR N59B
Irene LEWIS N195
Arthur Lee LILES, Sr. N81B
Bertha M. LITTLE N82B
Allan L. LLOYD N123A
Earline LLOYD N123A
Harold E. LLOYD N253
John E. LLOYD, SR N335
Barbara L. LLOYD N335
William J. LLOYD N84A
Clifford J. MAHAN N319
Leona M. MAHAN N319
Nola V. MAHER N139
Helen V. MANN N323
Velma M. MANN N269 N259
Virgie E. MANN N269 N259
Bron MARLER
Charles H. MARLER N140
Thefford MARLER, JR N140A
Hazel R. MARLER N140A
Charles W. McCAULEY N215
Gloria E. McCAULEY N215
Betty L. McGILL N255
Christina McGOUGH N15A
Gil MCGOUGH N328
Doice H. McGOUGH N31B
Benjamin F. MILAM N281
Bonnie L. MILAM N281
Dorothy M. MORGENSTERN N223
Edward E. MORGENSTERN N223
G. "Ginny" MORLAN N443A
W. G. "Don" MORLAN N443A
Daniel A. MOUNT N66B
George MUEHLHAUSER N2A
Frieda MUELLER N92B
Carl E. MUETH N276
Arlu C. MURRAY N279
Carol L. MURRAY N279
Robert E. NERONE N361
Charles Levi NORTH "Chuck" N39A
James S. NORTH N52B N39A
Elvira NORTH "Biggie" N52B N39A
Joseph ORZECHOWSKI N324
Marie J. ORZECHOWSKI N324
Robin Kay OWENS N161
Sandy G. PATTON N225
Demsey V. PHEGLEY N89B
Shirley A. PHEGLEY N89B
Ashley PHELPS N294 N295
Anna Mae PHILLIPS N309
Lee Roy POWELL N424
William PRESSON N77B
Virginia Presson N77B
Bobbie G. PRESSON N77B
Sheila Evonne RAKO N302
Catherine RAMSEY N145
Belle REDELFS N122
Alyene D. REESE N12B
Conrad REUSS N54A
Pearl (Frieman) REUSS N54A
Joshua Eric REUSS N358
Norman Cecil RHODES N42A
Forrest L. RICHARDSON N67B
Mildred L. RICHARDSON N67B
Henry A. RICHTER N191
Pearl M. RICHTER N191
John L. Risley "Jack" N124N
Lester J. RUESTER N36B
Marie RUESTER N36B
Darrel C. RUPP N293
Dorothy A. RUPP N293
Florence F. SAUERWEIN N27
Harry H. SAUERWEIN N27
George M. SCAMAN N220
Catharine M. SCHALLER N6A
Floyd (Toby) SCOTT N327
Carolyn SCOTT N327
Blanche L. SEIBER N125A
OMA Lorene SEIBER N125A
Charles V. SHOOK N239
Stella A. SHOOK N239
Katie Anne SINN N299
August SIVAK N16A
Elsie I. SIVAK N16A
Doris STEELE N170
Edward STEELE N170
Lester C. STEELE N333
Jean C. STEELE N333
Vickie STEELE N75A
Eugene L. STEIN N194
Eugenia C. STEIN "Jeannie" N194
Erwin R. STEINHEINER N320 N321
Ruby L. STEINHEIMER N320 N321
Edith E. STEVENSON N55A
Dove E. STONE N43A
Harry F. SWYEAR N125B
Sylvia M. SWYEAR N125B
James D. TADLOCK N316
Nancy Carol TADLOCK N316
Lucille TERRY N86A
Sherron Diane TERRY N294 N295
William E. TERRY N294 N295
Gustav THEOBALD N3A
Mary J. THOMPSON N88A
Edith L. TIMMONS N27B
Barbara S. TORRY N260
Larry A. TORRY N260
James H. TYLER N413
Leona J VINCENT N254n1/2
Joan I. VOGES N26
Ronald A. VOGES N26
Martha VOLLMER N104
Raehleen E. VOLPERT N216
Stanley W. VOLPERT N216
Ella E. VOTAS N318
John W. VOYTA N318
Edwin M. VUICHARD N72
Marvin H. VUICHARD N72
Marjorie D. WALKER N1A
Beulah M. WALLACE N100
Anna WASHER N73A
Alice L. WEATHERFORD N16B
A. Leroy WEBSTER N134
Florence WEBSTER N134
Clarence L. WEIDENHOFFEE N245
Erna M. WEIDENHOFFEE N245
Alice WEILMUENSTER N27
Levi WEILMUENSTER N27
Pauline M. WESTERMAN N118
Brandon Scott WHALEY N220
Ruby WILDERMANN N196
Floyd B. WILLIAMS N242
Truddie WILLIAMS N242
Charles Ryan WILSON N307
Anna S. WINGERTER N56A
Barbara Jean WINKELMANN N275 N285
Russell H. WINTER N205
Izola Mae WOHLERS N331
Fred WRESCH N112
Robert J. WRIGHT N234
Vera J. WRIGHT N234
Dusty Lynn WRIGHT N271
Alice C. WYLIE N4B
Robert J. WYLIE N95
Josephine YEARIAN N241 N 251
Raymond A. YEARIAN N241 N 251
Albert G. YEARMAN N224
Virginia L. YEARMAN N224
Nancy P. YOUNG N292
Timothy J. YOUNG N292
Myrtle M. AITKEN EA760
Carl S. ALBERT EA736
Eugene C. AUSTIN EA754
Irene C. AUSTIN
Olga M. AUSTIN EA754
Virginia 0. BILLS EA707
William E. BILLS EA707
Mary M. BLAYLOCK EA744
Arline B. BOEHM EA712
Edwin F. BOEHM EA712
Alberta BOLLMEIER EA699
Leonard BOLLMEIER
Norma B. BRONISZEWSKI EA711
Frances J. CALVERT A209
Harold R. CALVERT A209
Carl E. CAMPBELL EA718
Nora C. CARR EA787
Evelyn CATHCART EA747
Louise CRISSMAN EA764
C. Howard CRISSMAN EA764
Dorothy K. DeSCHU A196
Dwayne A. DICKERSON EA695
Elsie 0. DICKERSON EA695
Howard E. DUFOUR A173
Robert W. DUFOUR A173
Deloris DUFOUR A173
Marguerite M. EMONS EA772
Vernon H. ERB EA774
Mary S. FAUTH A213
Cleota M. "Cleo" FULLERTON EA766
Albert "Pete" FULLERTON EA766
Martha GRAHAM EA718
Burnell GUTHRIE EA718
Arlene R. HALLOCK EA729
Jack H. HALLOCK EA729
Gertrude (FAUST) HEIL EB777
Willard R. HElL EB777
LaVerna HEIL EA710
Robert G. HEIL EA710
Lillian HEIL EA756
Emma Mary HEMPHILL A32
Ada C. HENNRICH EA724
John H. HUBER EA697
Harold C. IRELAND EA736
Silken N. JONES EA740
Belle JOURDAIN EA785
Fern JUENGER EA758
Lula (SAAL) KANE EA737
Reva KEEVER EA744
Beverly C. KEIM EA703
Fred KEIM EA703
William J. KEIM E177
Leslie LEHMAN A20
Elsie P. MATZENBACHER EA786
Willard A. MATZENBACHER EA786
Marvin Dale McKELLIPS EA734
Mabel MITCHELL A24
Glenn D. MOODY EA704
Loretta 0. MOODY EA704
Augusta M. 'MUELLER EA790
Bertha E. PANNIER EA759
Herman H. PANNIER EA759
Lillian A. PRANGE EA743
Delphine REICHERT EA720
Luther REICHERT EA720
Elizabeth C. SAUERWEIN A219
Leona M. SAUERWEIN EA791
Raymond D. SCHICKEDANZ EA731
Dora M. SCHMIERBACH EA711
Oscar P. SCHMIERBACH EA717
Bernice SEIBER EA791
Daniel J. SEIBER EA791
Katherine SHERIDAN EA735
Billy B. SHORT EA746
Judith Ann SIEGERIST EA725
Steven D. SIEGERIST EA725
Andrew W. STANISLAW EA754
Carl A. TIELEMANN EA769
Flora M. TIELEMANN EA769
Helen Marie TRIEFENBACH EA745
Harold G.P. TRIEFENBACH EA745
Josephine VANDOM EA785
Joseph J. VANDOM EA785
Albert VARSA EA705
Annie VARSA EA705
Emma VOLMER EA712
Henry J. W. VOLMER EA712
Albert WAELTZ EA743
Edythe WAELTZ EA743
Caroline K. WAELTZ EA743
Louis H. WAELTZ EA743
Marcella K. WASHNER EA727
Phyllis M. WASHNER EA727
Stanley A. WASHNER EA727
Thomas E. WATSON EA787
Wynona J. WATSON EA787
Edwin H. WEBER EA715
Mildred E. WEBER EA715
Fred C. R. WEBER EA760
Helen M. WHITE A172
John K. WHITE A172
Fritz H. WINKELMANN EA762
LaVerne A. WINKELMANN EA762
Louis B. M. BACKER B272
Anita P. BAKER EB829
Ora Verble BAKER EB870
Doris E. BERGADINE EB865
Sarah E. BERGERON EB799
Geneva BOTTIAUX EB815
Robert BROWN B245
Donald BUCKLEY EB861
Arthur DIEHL EB848
Edwin DIEHL EB848
Gustav DIEHL EB848
Linda Louise DIEHL EB848
Kenneth Edward DIEHL EB848
Alice J. ELROD EB856
Dorothy E. ELROD EB856
Robert W. FLICK B94
Rosalie A. FLICK B94
Hattie FRIEMAN EB857
Joseph Nashe GLENN B106
Magna Nashe GLENN B106
Helen E. GORDON EB810
George M. GORDON EB810
Kathryn P. GREGORY EB850
Vernon J. GREGORY EB850
Barbara Hartmann EB828
Dean L. HARTMANN EB828
Gary A. HARTMANN EB828
Mae HEMPHILL EB827
Ralph HEMPHILL EB827
Kate HOCHMUTH EB795
Betty Ogles HARMON EB821
Bertha Marie HOTZ EB809
Merlin D. HUBBARD EB875
Wonetta P. KOHLER EB799
Robert E. LEE EB862
Robert Stewart LEE EB862
Nettie A. COKE McDONALD EB863
Dorothy McGILL EB822
Jones A. McGILL EB822
Mary C. McGILL EB822
Penelope V. McGILL EB822
Thomas B. McHATTON EB810
Zella M. McHATTON EB810
Beulah NOLAN EB800
Jeanette R. OGLES EB821
Virginia A. OGLES EB821
Gertrude PUMPHREY B273
Dorothy PUSTMUELLER EB869
Bessie M. REICHERT EB845
W. Walter REICHERT EB845
Carol M. RHEIN EB871
Valentine (Val) RHEIN EB871
Rose RHODES EB844
Woodrow RHODES EB844
Charles S. ROGERS EB838
Marguerite SCHNEIDER EB853
Ralph G. SEIBER EB841
Ruby V. SEIBER EB841
Clara SIMON EB817
George A. SIMON EB817
James E. SLATON EB866
Jewel M. SLATON P EB866
Betty M. SMITH EB802
George T. SMITH EB802
Neva J. SMITH EB802
Fern Belle SMITH EB811
Frank SMITH EB811
Florence E. THRENN E EB865
Augusta WALKER EB871
Byron WALKER EB871
Frederick A. WALKER EB871
John WASHNER EB818
Marie D. WATSON B245
Winford J. "Windy" WATSON B245
George R. WHITMORE B94
Ellen M. BAILEY EC915
Joseph BLUS EC915
Virginia BOLLMEIER EC916
Quentin BOLLMEIER EC916
William E. BUMANN EC894
Edith M. CHASSELS C155
William F. CHASSELLS C155
Mary F. ROBERTS CLARK EC901
Jeanette H. FINGER C299
Lelia R. FULLERTON EC920
Edna M. GEGEL EC926
Rudolph "Rudy" GEGEL EC926
Lester F. GEGEL EC925
Margaret E. GEGEL EC925
Nancy GLADSON
Margaret E. IRWIN C147 & 162
Flossine W. JONES C303
Wendell D. JONES C303
Olga Marie RUSSELL JONES C148
Rose McCLENDON EC912
Lorene FULLERTON MCKelvey EC920
Harold R. MITCHELL EC899
Olga H. M. REICHERT EC888
Ada E. REUSS EC 878
Sara Anne RUSSELL
Ross Lee RUSSELL C285
Alma SINN EC902
Leora R. SMITH EC897
Lewis W. SMITH EC897
Edna S. TIELEMANN EC903
Pearl WILSON EC900
Ruth B. ALBERT D15
J. Henry ANDERSON D466
Ernest Eugene BARKER D564
Thelma BLANK D483
George A. BLUM D369
Irene E. BLUM D369
Howard BOLLMEIER D479
Mary BOLLMEIER D479
Clyde B. "Red" BOY D359
HOLMES BOYD
Marian M. BOYD D359
Dau. W. P. & GLADYS
EATON FULTON
Ella A. BRUNO D538
Eleanor "ELlie" J. CAMERON D348
William "Bill" E. CAMERON D348
Elsie J. CAMERON D348
Clara M. CAMPBELL D401
Lavina L. CHITTENDEN D585
Leonard CHITTENDEN D585
Ada B. CHURCH D16
Arlene CHURCH D16
Gene CHURCH D16
Edward C. DIAL D19
Ernarose DIAL D19
Pearl W. DIBIASE D539
Dinah 5. DICKEY D312
Edith V. DICKEY D372
Vernon W. DICKEY D372
Hester DYKES D500
Helen M. EADS D18
Stanley 0. EADS D18
Elna M ENGELHARDT D351
Herbert H. FINKE D351
Olga J. FRUTH D379
Allan A. FULTE D11
William GALLE D560
Christina GASSER D2C
Shirley M. GASSER D550
Ida M. GAUBATZ D561
Earl HANCOCK D2C
Dora E. HENDERSON D373
Gertrude A. HENRY 0577
Jeffrey J. HEWITT D528
Everett U. JONES D10
John "Jack" JONES D10
Wanda M. JONES D10
Anna M. KNIPPLE D562
Gladys N. KOZEL D372?
Henry KREBS D480
Leslie P. LAUMBATTUS D537
Leslie P. LAUMBATTUS, JR D537
Thomas J. LEE D610
Virginia R. ORTH LEMASTER D474
Leola C. LEMKE D342
Sara MOORE LYONS D478
William Harold LYONS D478
Catherine R. McAFEE D381
Bessie J. McMAHON D384
Dave H. MEYER D609
Anita M. MUEHLHAUSER D591
Annie MUEHLHAUSER D591
Milo Marvin MULHOLLAND D534
Lenore LINDSEY PERDUE D574
Elizabeth PRANULIS D587
Rafal J. PRANULIS D587
Fern H. RUESTER D370
William J. RUESTER D370
Marvin Odis SEIBER D1C
Anna L. SETTLES D331
Thomas E. SETTLES D331
Sharon SETTLES D331
Breanna Sierra SINN D588
Aline STEVENSON D534
Edith 1. STEWART D346
William D. STEWART D346
Viola H. WARE D335
Mary Jane WERNER D592
Martha L. WHITMORE D395
Alvie W. WILKIE D588
Roberta A. WILKIE D387
Harold F. BLUM E661
Florence CANNING E650
Leland CARNAHAN E34
Augusta CURRY E651
John F. DAVIS E50
Mona DAVIS E50
Joseph J. DAVIS E50
Lillian E. DAVIS E633
Marjorie D. (LLOYD) DEMICK E49
Deana M. DOWNEY E419
Beatrice F. EMONS E635
Arthur Paul ENGELHARDT E46
David Paul ENGELHARDT E46
Norma Gerier ENGELHARDT E46
Lester A. FRUTH E645
Henry GERALDS E685
Sadie Mae HEMPHILL E641
Albert D. JONES E36
Lydia A. JONES E36
Beatrice C. JONES E647
Bertha E. LARSON E630
Earle L. LEWIS E636
Marie HElL LEWIS E636
Bert McGOUGH E638
Beatrice MOSLEY E663
Mildred M. PARDUN E639
Richard V. PARDUN E639
Albert V. PFLASTERER E655
Edna M. PFLASTERER E655
Virginia M. QUICK E631
William J. QUICK E631
Edith ROGERS E42
Alice C. STELLHORN E637
Rolland L. STELLHORN E637
Joseph VARSA E464
Mary VARSA E464
Violet R. WEHRING E666
Mary VARSA N52B
Gladys M. RISLEY N124
Nelda BLUM D369
Theodore RUESTER D339
Virginia M. KRATZ N84B
John Francis DAVIS, Jr N147
Nathan A. EVANS A209
Gertrude KASPERZICK D23
Janet KASPERZICK D23
Charles NEVIN D608?
Thomas SMITH C153
ABRASON, Charles C. EC916 wr2s
BRENNING, Rose Ann N503
BROWN, Virginia M. N200
BROWNING, Etta F. EC915 sw1/4
BRIGHT, Glenn B. N374
BROWN, Max N200
BLANK, Ray N412
BOLLMEIER, Raymond N121
BIGHAM, Carmen Lee (Grimm) EA702 sw1/4
BUCKENTIN, Lois C. N377
BOYSTER, Leslie D. N423 n1/2
BAKER, Edward N50A
BEIMFOHR, Blanche M. E652
BENNETT, Fred EC894 se1/4
BILGERE, Marguerite U. A210 nw1/4
BRAZINSKI, Charles P. N64A
BARTON, Mary A. N394
BARTON, Lillian EB852 nw1/4
BLACKWELL, Nellie EC822 sw1/4
BOLLMEIER, Mary 0749 ers
BRASEL, Bessie N20A e1/2
BRIGGANCE, James N395
CHURCH, Lyle W. N268
CATHCART, Kevin L. EB794 ern
CRISSMAN, Howard EA764 se1/4
CAMPBELL, Kevin Todd E655 wrn
CALVERT, Christopher N70B se1/4
CARTER, Thelma W. N415 sf
CANFIELD, Robert J. N160
CARMAN, Jean (Ruester)(cm) N36B ne1/4
DUNN, B. J. N82A ers
DEARING, Edith E48 erc
DUENSING, Mary A. N155
DUENSING, Adolph (cm) N155
DASCH, Claude K. N421
ERB, Clifford N357
ECKERT, Delores M. EC883 nw1/4
FAUTH, Mary Sue A213 er2n
FEORINA, Orsella Delina N31B
FRIEMAN, Hattie F. EB857 wr2s
FORSYTHE, Grace E. N213
FULTON, Pearl M. D539 ne1/4
FARMER, David N147s
FAUCET, David E50A
FRANK, Joseph N163
FULTON, Paul F. N176 s1/2
FETT, Helen M. EA706 nw1/4
FRITZ, Endola N126B n1/2
GORMAN, Anna W. N266
GLADSON, Myrtle E. N60Aer
GERALDS, Frank L. E36 sw1/4
GALLAGHER, Ashley (child) N390 n1/2
GLOVER, Helen E. N278 n1/2
GAUBATZ, Arkell (cm) D561 er2s
GONZALEZ, Nestor A. (Rugio) D363 ers
GEGEL, Edna C. N533 s1/2
GALLETTA, Arrah W. EA791 ne1/4
Groh Kenneth D562
HEITMAN, Brenda N592
HENDRICKS, Oland 0547 nwt
HAND, Charlotte H. N190
HARRIMAN, Darin H. N72A set
HARRIMAN, Earl H. N72B e1/2
HARRIMAN, (infant) N72A ne1/4
HENDERSON, Janice EB814 wrn
HODGES, Jack E. N105
HOCKMUTH, Maxine N314
HANNAH, Dorothy M. N63A
HACKER, Julius N98-99
HARTWIG, Linda Lou (King) N451 n1/2
HElL, Willard R. EA777 nw1/4
HEMPILL, Morjorie EC930 nw1/4
HENDERSON, William Fred (cm) EB814 wrn
HAMILTON, Margaret Alberta D345 wrn
HARRIS, Mae N179
HElL, Pauline EA709 nw1/4
HEWITT, Joseph E. D549 ers
HARTMAN, Edna B. EB828 erc
HUTH, Shirley N106
HEINE, Leona N43B
HElL, Harold H. E39 wrn
HElL, Norman EB852 ne1/4
JONES, Albert E36 nw1/4
JAMISON, Caralyn S. EB814 er2s
JUENGER, Judith A. E42 er2s
JUENGER, Billie Joe N101 n1/2
JONES, Ina Eva C305 se1/4
KIEFER, Steve A. N296 nw1/2
KOSEL, Gladys N. D22 ers
KING, Harold N71B se1/4
KING, Roy N393 n1/2
KNIPPEL, Willard A. N262
KORLEC, Vivian B. N7A er
KREBS, Walter P. D480 ne1/4
KING, Ethel (Lachance) N404 s1/2
KAEGEL, Margaret E. EC902 se1/4
KEELER, Viola Adaline EA767
KELLY, Mary J. N72A ne1/4
KIEFER, Elsa Irene N14A ne1/4
KIRKMAN, Thomas "Tom" N158 n1/2
KOHLENBERGER, Robert N277
KUNZE, Arkell G. D605 wrc
KEELER, Dale L. EA767 se1/4
KANE, Jimmie N399
KINZEL, Norman D510 er2n
KRIZO, Rose L. EA733 wrs
KING, Thea M. N71B e1/2
LEHMAN, Henry V. N311
LITTLE, Velma Margaret EB843 se1/4
LOYO, Elvira E. N202
LUBBERS, Mae Lucille N280 s1/4
LLOYD, Oma G. N25B
LLOYD, Elsie (Geralds) N232
LEHMAN, Ward D358 er2n
LLOYD, Jeffery R. N355
LYONS, Natilie Kay N12A nw1/4
LOWE, Robert C. N368 10/13/97
LLOYD, Elizabeth C. (cm) E49 wrn
LEHMAN, Flora M. N301
LEHR, Elmer N211
LITTON, Logan N290
LLOYD, Clara N263 s1/2
LAMOREAUX, John N420
LANNINGHAM, Loretta N28B wr
LEHMAN, Viola N219
LLOYD, Vergia V. N84 n
MARLER, Bran N159B
McGILL, Betty N265
McGOUGH, Gilbert N328
MARKS, Leatz Bernice EB802 wr25
McGILL, Mary C. EB822 ne1/4
MURRAY, Coral L. N279
MAHAN, Clifford J. N319
McCLINTOCK, Virgina N10B er
McqUILKIN, Ruth D330 er2s
McGOUGH, Elizabeth N328
MARLER, Lucille A. EA763 ern
MITZE, Henry EC881 set
MARTIN Jerry N32A e1/2
MEIXNER, Estelle C. EC916 wrs
MOODY, Glen D. EA704 ne1/4
MAY, Charles N75A
McGOUGH, Viola N53B w1/2
NERONE, Robert E. N361
NEHRT, William N40B
NORTH, James N52B N39A
OGILVEY, Dorothy N250
PFLASTERER, Edna M. E655 erc
PEAVY, Evelyn R. N58 ne
PFLASTERER, Helen Marie EA730 se1/4
POWERS, Ellen N44A
PRICE, Sharon A. N402
PHILLIPS, Mary C. N375
PETTY, Ronald E. N203B
PFLASTERER, Clarence EA730 se1/4
PFLASTERER, Phillip P. N32A w1/2
PETTY, Flossie N5A
PRESSON, Virgina Mae N778 er
RAMSEY, Catherine M. N145
RHODES, Gertrude EC912 sw1/4
RHEIN, Valentine EB871 sw1/4
REUSS, Joshua Eric (infant) N358 n1/2
REUSS, Caleb Matthew (infant) N358 n1/2
RANGE, Ryan N364
RIDGWAY, Homer E. N122A s
RUPP, Dorothy A. N293
RHEIN, Carol M. (cm) EB821 sw1/4
RUESTER, Myrtle (HILL) EC899 erc
RHODES, Woodrow E8844 wrc
SMITH, Leora EC897
SMITH, Neva J. E8802 nw1/4
STEWART, Edith D14 wr
SUDHEIMER, George 8. EB820 ne1/4
SWYEAR, Sylvia N125B
SCHMEIDERER, Donald J. N344 se1/4
SCHMIDT, Elmer J. N188 wr
SCOTT, Bernice B267 se1/4
SHELBY, Frieda N337
SINGENSTREU, Zachary C306 wrn
SMALL, Jewel D. N103
SAUERWEIN, Elmer P. D557 wrs
SIMON, Marion N371
SHERIDAN, James W. N212
SHORT, Gerturde B. EB845 se1/4
SCOTT, Kenneth B267 se1/4
STELLHORN, Alice C. E637 se1/4
SELIGMILLER, Meta N8B w1/4
SPITZ, Marcella N367 (cm)
SPREITLER, Margeret L. D363 wrn
STEWART, Vernice D544 sw1/4
SAUERWEIN, Louise G. D557 erc
SCOTT, Vernon N482
SIEGERIST, Judith A. EA725 se1/4
SLATEN, Marie N26B
SMITH, Fern Belle EB811 nwt
SNOW, Sara A180 ern
SNYDER, Lotus V. N303
SNYDER, Boyd N303
STEELE, Edward N170
TIELEMANN, Helen B. EC903 erc
THRENN, Kevin P. N391
THRENN, Cindy Lou N391
THRENN, Melissa N381
THRENN, Amy N381
TRAFFTON, Martha A. (cm) D537 er2n
TRAIL, Victor N369 s1/2
TODD, Helen E654 se1/4
VOGES, Esther N26A w1/2
VOYTAS, John N318
VOELKEL, Ronald E. N203
VOLPERT, Stanley N216
VOLLERT, Everett D611 ec
WASHNER, John EB818 er2n
WATSON, Winfred J. B245 ne1/4
WINKELMAN, Laverne (cm) EA762 ern
WILDERMAN Valeria A.(SPITZ) D407 se1/4
WINTER, Adelia E. N38B w1/4
WYLIE, Clyde G. D22 ec
WEST, Donald N363
WYLIE, Eugene D. B103 wrs
WILSON, James EC900 er2n
WAGNER, C. Marcella E649 ne1/4
WHITMORE, George R. B83 wrs
WRIGHT, Chri s L. N535 s1/2
WAELTZ, Erwin D318 se1/4
ABRASON, Charles EC916 wr2s
BAILEY, George EC909 s1/2
BAKER, Edward N50A
BARTON, Lillian EB852 nw1/4
BARTON N394
BEIMFOHR, Blanche M. E652
BENNETT, Fred EC894 s1/4
BIGHAM, Carmen Lee (Grimm) EA702 swl/4
BILGERE, Marguerite U. A210 nw1/4
BLACKWELL, Nellie EC822 SW 1/4.
BLANK, Ray Robert N412
BOLLMEIER, Mary M. D749 ers
BOLLMEIER, Raymond N121
BOYSTER, Leslie D. N423 n 1/2
BRASEL, Bessie M. N20A e1/2
BRASEL, Paul R. N20A e 1/2
BRAZINSKI*, Albert W. N64B wr
BRAZINSKI, Charles P. N64A
BRENNING, Rose Ann N503
BRIGGANCE, James N395
BRIGHT, Glenn N374.
BROWN, Max; N200
BROWN, Virginia A. N200
BROWNING EC915
BUCKENTIN, Lois C. N70B se1/4
CALVERT, Leona M. N23A.
CAMPBELL, Kevin Todd E655wrn
ERB, Olinnn E N291
ESCHMANN, Louise E. D385
FARMER, David L. N147
FAUCETT, David E50A
FAUTH, Mary Sue A213 er2n
FEORINA, Orsolo N31B
FETT, Helen M. EA706 nw 1/4
FORSYTHE; Grace E. N213
FRANK, Joseph N163
FRIEMAN, Hattie F. EB 857 wr 2s
FRITZ, Endola N126B n1/2
FULTON, Paul F. N176 s1/2
FULTON, Pearl M. D539 ne 1/4
GALLAGHER, Ashley N390 n 1/2
GALLETTA, Arrah W. EA791 ne 1/4
GAUBATZ, ArkelI 0. D561 er 2 s
GEGEL, Edna C. N533 s/1/4
GERALDS, Frank L. E36 sw 1/4
GERALDS, Johanna E631 er2s.
GILLEY, Donald N217.
GLOVER, HelenE. N278 n 1/2
GLADSON, Myrtle E. N60 er
GONZALEZ, Nestor A. (Rugio) D63 ers.
GORMAN, Anna W. N66
GROB, Kenneth D562
HACKER, Julius N989
HAMILTON, Margaret Alberta D345 wm
HAND, Charlotte N190
HANNAH, Dorothy M. N63 A
HARRIMAN, Darin N72A se 1/4
HARRIMAN, Earl H. N72B e 1/2
HARRIMAN, Infant N72A ne 1/4
HARRIS, Mae N179
HARTMAN, Edna B. EB828 erc.
HEIL, Edna L.
HElL, Norman W. EB852 ne1/4
HElL, Pauline EA709 nw1/4
HElL, Harold H. E39 wrn
HElL, Willard R. EA777.
HEINE, Leona M. N43B
HEITMAN, Brenda J. N592
HEMPHILL, Marjorie EC930 nw1/4
HENDERSON, Janice EB814 wrn
HENDERSON, William Fred EB814 wrn
HENDRICKS, Oland L. D547 ow 1/4
HEWITT, Joseph E., Batavia D549 ers
HEWITT, Murral "Bub" E42
HOCKMUTH, Erma Maxine N314
HODGES, Jack E. N105
HUDSON, Howard
HUTH, Shirley N106
INGRAM, Tamara "Tami" L. E39 er2n
JACKSON, James W. N338 n1/2.
JAMISON, Carolyn S. EB814 er 2s.
JETTON, Dorothy M. N46B
JONES, Albert Daniel E36 nw1/4
JONES, Ina Eva C305 se1/4
JONES, Velma N81A.
JUENGER, Billie Joe N101 n1/2
JUENGER, Dorothy EB805
JUENGER, Judith E42 er2s
KAEGEL, Margaret E. EC902 se1/4.
KANE, Jimmy L. N399
KASPERZICK, Ronald D23 wrc.
KEELER, Dale L. EA767 se1/4
KEELER, Viola Adaline EA767
KELLY, Mary N72A ne1/4
KELLY*, Raymond B. N14A ne1/4
KIEFER, Steve A. N296 nw1/2
KING, Harold N71B se1/2
KING, Linda Lou N451 n1
KING, Roy N393 n 1/2
KING, Theo Mae N71 B e1/2
KING, Velma E. N444.
KING-LACHANCE, Ethel N404 sl/2
KINZEL, Bruce N240
KINZEL, Norman H. D510 er2n
KIRKLAND, Thomas 'Tom" N158 n1/2
KNIPPEL, Willard N262
KOHLENBERGER, Robert N 277
KORLEC, Vivian B. N7A er
KOSEL, Gladys N. D22 ers
KREBS, Walter D480 ne1/4
KRIZO, Rose L. EA733 wrs
KUNZE, Ardell G. D605 wrc
LAMOREAUX, John "Jack" L. N420
LANN1NGHAM, Loretta N28B wr.
LAUMBATTUS, Frederick C. N15B
LEHMAN, Edna Pearl EC823 nw1/4
LEHMAN, Flora M. N301
LEHMAN*, John R.
LEHMAN, Viola E. (Triefenbach) N219
LEHMAN, Henry V. . N311
LEHMAN, Ward D358 er2n
LEHR, Elmer M. N211
LEHR, Ervin L. N246 S1/2
LITTLE, Velma Margaret EB843 se 1/4
LITTON, Logan A. "Jack" N290
LONG, William J.
LLOYD, Clara Mae N263
LLOYD, Earline N113
LLOYD, Elsie Geralds N232
LLOYD, Jeffery R. N355
LLOYD, Oma Gertrude N258
LLOYD, Virgie Vivian, N84 n
LOWE, Robert C. N368
LOYD, Elvira E. N202
LUBBERS, Mae Lucille N280 s1/4
LYONS, Natalie Kay N12A n1/4
McCLINTOCK, Virginia N10B er
McGILL, Betty N265
MCGILL, Mary C. EB822 ne 1/4.
McGOUGH, Elizabeth; d. 12 March 1998. N 328.
McGOUGH, Gilbert; d. 7 Sept 1995. N328.
McGOUGH, Viola F. N53B
McKELYEY, Lorene F. EC920
McQUILKIN, Ruth D330 er2s.
MAHAN, Clifford J. N319
MAHAN, James EB802 wr 25
MARLER, Bron N159B
MARLER, Hattie M. N140
MARLER, Lucille A. EA763 ern
MARTIN, Oscar Jerry N32A e1/2
MARTLN*, Winifred Mary CM
MATSON, Robert C. N97
MAY, Charles N75A se 1/4
MAZA.NDER, Clarence W. N62B wr
MEIXNER, Estelle C. EC881 se1I4
MITZE, Lucille W. EC881
MONBRUM, Lawrence (Larry) L. N389.
MOODY, Glenn D. EA704 ne1/4
MUEHLHAUSER*, Walter "Salty" N279
NEHRT, William N40B
NERONE, Robert E. N361
NORTH, James N 52B/39A
OGILVEY, Dorothy N250
OYLER, Celestine N132
PEAVY, Evelyn R. N58 ne
PETTY, Flossie M. N5A
PETTY, Ronald N203B
PFLASTERER, Clarence Andrew EA730 s1/4
PFLASTERER, Edna M. E655 crc
PFLASTERER, Helen Marie EA730 se 1/4
PFLASTERER, Philip J. N32A
PHILLIPS, Mary J. N375
POWERS, Ellen N44A
PRESSON, Virginia Mae N77B er
PRICE, Sharon N402
RAINEY, Nellie Dane N15B
RAMSEY, Catherine N145
RANGE, Ryan Lawrence N364.
REUSS, Caleb Matthew N358
RHEIN, Carol M. Cm EB821 sw1/4
RHEIN, Valentine "Val" EB871 sw1/4
RIDGWAY, Homer E. N122A s
RHODES, Gertrude EC912 sw 1/4
RHODES, Woodrow J. EB844 wrc
RUESTER, Myrtle (Hill) EC899 crc.
RUPP, Dorothy A N293
SAUERWEIN, Elmer P. D557 wrs
SAUERWEIN, G. Louise D557 crc
SCHENKE; Lottie M. D540 nw 1/2
SCHMEIDERER, Donald J. N344 se 1/4
SCHMIDT, Elmer J. N188 wr
SCHWALB*, John W. D537
SCOTT, Bernice B267 se 1/4.
SCOTT,'Vernon C N482.
SELIGMILLER, Meta N8B w 1/2.
SHELBY, Frieda N337
SHELVIN, Martha D522 em
SHERIDAN, James W. N212
SHERIDAN*, Philip H. N45A
SHORT, Gertrude EB845 sel/4
SIEGERIST, Judith EA725 se 1/4
SIMON, Marion E. N371
SINGENSTREU, Zachary R. 0. C306 wrn
SIVAK, Irene N16A el/2
SLATEN, Marie N26B w 1/2
SMALL, Jewel D. N103
SMITH, Fern B. EB811
SMITH, Leora B. EC897
SMITH, Neva J. EB802 nw1/4
SNOW, Sara A180 cm
SNYDER, Lotus "Nanny" N303
SNYDER, Boyd N303
SPITZ, Marcella D363 wrn
STEELE, Edward N170
STIELLHORN, Alice A. E637 se1/4
STEWART, Edith D14 wr
STEWART, Vernice D544 sw 1/4
SUDHELMER; George B. EB820
SWYEAR, Sylvia N125 B
THRENN, Amy N391
THRENN, Cindy Lou N391
THRENN, Kevin N391
THRENN, Melissa N391
TIELEMANN, Helen B. EC903 crc
TODD, Helen E654 se 1/4
TRAFTON, Martha E. Cm D403
TRAIL, Victor N369 s 1/2
TYLER, Wilma N413.
VANDIVER*, William E. N55B
VENUS, Carol N9A.
VOELKEL, Ronald E. N203
VOGES, Esther M. N26A W1/2
VOLLERT, Everett D611 ec
VOLPERT, Stanley N216
VOYTAS; John V. N318
VOYTAS, Ella B. N318
WAGNER, C. Marcella E649 ne 1/4
WASHER, John EB 818 er2n
WATSON, Winfred J. "Windy" B245 ne1/2
WAELTZ, Erwin P. D318 se1/4
WEST, Donald E. "Curly" N363
WESTERMAN*, Martin 0. N118
WHITE, Harriet Virginia D603 ne 1/4
WHITMORE, George R B83 wrs
WILDERMAN, Valeria (Spitz) D407 se1/4
WILSON*, Alice V.; d. 14 Nov 1998 at home; b. 28 March 1932 at Houston, Ill.;
thu of Paul and Lydia (Gardner)
Gordon. md Verne Wilson 27 March 1955.
WILSON, James L. EC 900 er2n
WINKELMAN, Laverne A762 ern
WINTER, Adeia E. N38B w1/2
WINTER, Paul M. N356 s1/2
WISE, Emistine Marie N444 s1/2
WRIGHT, Chris L. N535 s1/2
WYLIE, Clyde 0. D22 ec
WYLLIE, Dr.Eugene B103 wrs
ANDERSON, Wilford E641 se1/4
BAILEY, George EC909 s1/2
BRASEL, Paul N20A e1/2
BRAZINSKI, Albert N64B wr
BEEN, Frank EB875 nw1/2
BUCKLEY, Cledith EB861 nw1/4
BARTON, Paul (cm) N394
BEIRMAN, Enrica N458
BOYD, Marion D357
BRONISZEWSKI, Norma B. EA717 er2n
BEEN, Kenneth EB875 sw1/2
CALVERT, Leona M. N23A
CASPERSON, Lorene D1 ers ?
CATHCART, Eran Oberly EC927 sw1/4
CRESCENZO, Dorothy L. EB845 er2s
CHANOWETH, Opal D547 nw1/2
CORZINE, Earl (cm) D508
DICKSON, Helen N180
ESCHMAN, Louise D385
ERB, Olinn N291
EIFF, Emma L. C301 ne1/4
FISCHER, Frank P. N688 e1/2
GERALDS, Johanna E631 er2s
GILLY, Donald N217
GORAK, Bertha N398 s1/2
GERALDS, Nick D373 sw1/4
GORMAN, Vaughn N266
HEWITT, Murral E42 wct
HUTSON, Howard EA738 se1/4
HElL, Lela EA792 nw1/4
HARRISS, Edward E40 erc
HALLOCK, Jack EA729 wrc
HENDERICKS, Ruth D547 ne1/4
INGRAM, Tamara L. E39 er2n
JACKSON, James W. N338 n1/2
JONES, Velma N81A
JUENGER, Dorothy EB805 ne1/4
JETTON, Dorothy N46B
JONES, James N264
JUENGER, Joseph N111
KINZEL, Bruce (cm) N240
KASPERSICK, Ronald D23 wrc
KING, Velma N444
KINZEL, Peggy N341
LLOYD, Erline N113
LAUMBATTUS, Fredrick N15B
LEHR, Ervin (cm) N246 s1/2
LEHMAN, Pearl EC823 nw1/4
LEHR, Norman N354
MONBRUM, Lawrence N389
MAHAN, James N370
MAZANDER, Clarence N62B wr
MITZE, Lucille EC881
MARLER, Hattie N140
MATSON, Robert N97
McKELVEY, Leona EC920 wrs
MUEHLHAUSER, Walter D591 se1/4
McBRIDE, Katherine EA700 ec
MEYER, Mildred W. D609 sw1/4
McKINLEY, Dewight (cm) E41 sw1/4
OYLER, Celestina N132
PHELPS, Darlene (cm) N399 n1/2
PETERS, Kenneth (cm) D15 erc
RAINEY, Nellie D. N15B
RUSSELL, Leslie EB818 se1/4
ROBINSON, Estel N404 n1/2
SCHENKE, Lottie D540 nw1/2
SIVAK, Irene N16A e1/2
SHELVIN, Martha D522 ern
SHERIDAN, Phillip N170B
STOLL, Ada N28A s1/2
STAPLES, Maxine N110
SEIBER, Bernice EA791 sw1/4
STEVENSON, Cleon N85A
SHERIDAN, Alberta N170B
TYLER, Wilma N413
TERRY, Katherine (cm) N39A sw1/4
VENUS, Carol N9a
VOYTAS, Ella E. N318
VOLNER, Ronald N434
WISE, Marie N444 s1/2
WHITE, H. Virginia (cm) D603 ne1/4
WINTER, Paul N356 s1/2
WESTERMAN, Martin N118
WYLIE, Artha D22 e1/2
WILKERSON, Minnie N48B
YOUNG, Brian D. (cm) EC930 ern
Anna ABRASON EC916
John I. ABRASON EC916
John ABRASON E416
Anton ADAMS EB866
Antone ADAMS Jr. EB866
Anna ADOMAITES D519
William ADOMAITES D519
Goldie AFFLECK N47B
Gus AFFLECK N47B
Dean Gray AITKEN D558
Grace G. AITKEN D558
H. Emerson AITKEN D558
James AITKEN D558
Margaret E. AITKEN D558
L. Ray AITKEN EA760
Myrtle M. AITKEN EA760
Mary Ethel CANNING AITKN C306
Alfred J. ALBERS D383
Laura I. ALBERS D383
Caroline WAELTZ ALBERS D383
Wm. ALBERS D383
Mary M. ALBERS B225
Blanche STEWART D346
Dorothy M. ALBERT D346
Effie V. GALLOWAY ALBERT B248
Grover C. ALBERT B248
Helen A. ALBERT N48A
Ralph ALBERT N48A
Jacob ALBERT EC887
Margaret U. ALBERT EC887
John E. ALBERT D346
Larry D. ALBERT D346
Leonard L. ALBERT D15
Lorna Jean ALBERT D570
Martha H. ALBERT D15
Mary MORTON D346
Minnie STEWART D346
Ruth B. ALBERT D15
Gene ALLEN D354?
John ALLEN D483
Mary C. ALLEN D483
Lester S. ALLGIRE EA713
Martha F. ALLGIRE EA713
Maggie M. ALLISON D590
David J. ALLISON D590
Albert H. ANDERSON E639
Etta Boyd ANDERSON E639
Alexander ANDERSON A44
Margaret ANDERSON A44
Robert ANDERSON A44
Eliza SMITH ANDERSON D466
John H. ANDERSON D466
Elizabeth J. ANDERSON D466
Thomas ANDERSON D466
Ethel M. ANDERSON E641
John F. ANDERSON E641
Janette ANDERSON A44
John ANDERSON A44
John R. ANDERSON A44
Martha Jane ANDERSON D902
William A. ANDERSON D902
Wilford J. ANDERSON E641
James ANDREW A53
Robert ANDREW A53
Jane ANDREW B255
Janette ANDREW B255
John ANDREW B255
Mary ANDREW A53
Melvin Curtis ANDREW E643
Nellie May ANDREW E643
Robert H. ANDREW E643
Robert ANDREW B255
Robert J. Muir A53
Adolphus ANGLIN D5A
Mary Belle ANGLIN D5A
Thomas L. ANGLIN Jr. D5A
Ernest E. ARMSTRONG D1
Bertha JACKSON EB867
Frank ARNOLD EB835
Mary M. ARNOLD EB835
Margaret A. ARNOLD B233
Thomas F. ARNOLD B233
Nettie F. ARNOLD D598
James H. ASHWOOD D312
Rose ASHWOOD D312
Dolta A. ATCHISON D606
John C. ATCHISON D606
John L. ATCHESON D18
Mary J. ATCHISON D606
Richard W. ATCHISON D606
Vaden O. ATCHISON D606
Amy Mary AUSTIN B264
Charles AUSTIN B264
Pauline AUSTIN B264
Sarah T. AUSTIN B264
Everett L. AUSTIN EA754
Olga M. AUSTIN EA754
Lafayette AUSTIN B264
Sarah MILES AUSTIN B264
Arline AVERBECK N107
Joseph H. AVERBECK N107
Catherine M. BACKER B272
Louis B. BACKER B272
Millie B. BACKER B272
William Davis BADGLEY A179
Ellen M. BAILEY EC909
George BAILEY EC909
William H. BAILEY EC909
George E. BAILEY EC913
Sarah L. BAILEY EC913
Infant son of Wm BAILEY A215
Amanda SCHICKEDANZ BAIRD D589
B. M. BAIRD M.D. N21A
Blanche M. BAIRD C161
Ella C. BAIRD N21A
Foster BAIRD D589
James G. BAIRD C149
Jane BAIRD
Jennie BAIRD C161
John Mc Master BAIRD C161
John BAIRD C161
Lillian BAIRD C161
Anita P. BAKER EB829
Frank G. BAKER EB829
Frank Thomas BAKER D601
Sarah Agnes BAKER D601
Herbert James BAKER D601
Sara Lee BAKER D601
Ione G. BAKER D601
Loyal R. BAKER D601
Margaret BAKER D601
Ralph V. BAKER EB870
Margaret Annette BALLAARI D581
Sanford E. BALLARD D581
Johanette BALLHAUS
Capt. Jno BARCAS A58
Walter W. BARCUS A58
Alvina D. BARKER D564
Edward J. BARKER D564
Joseph A. BARKER D64
Laura BARKER E648
Beulah B. BAPNES D13
William W. BARNES D13
George BARTLETT A171
Winsor BARTLETT A171
Frank S. BARTON EC904
Lurrissa BARTON EC904
Lillian M. BARTON EB852
Shirley Edward BARTON EB852
Robert Alan BAUGHER N87B
John BAUMANN A31
John BAUMANN A31
Sarah BAUMANN A31
William Hamilton BAUMANN A31
Willie BAUMANN A31
Iris BEADLE D512
Paul W. BEASLEY E664
Raymond BEASLEY E664
Mary Ann BECK E416
Christ J. BECKMANN MDR
Christine BECKMANN MDR
E. Margaretha BECKMANN D597
Phillip C. BECKMANN D597
Hans BECKMAN E609
Henry BECKMANN E681
Agnes E. BEEN EB850
Everett BEEN EB850
Darlene E. BEEN EB875
Frank C. BEEN EB875
Charles L BEGGS EA778
Dorothy E. BEGGS D362
Ellen S. BEGGS E461
William Alex BEGGS E461
John S. BEGGS D362
Melvin H. BIGGS
E. Lois BEHNKEN N61A
Ernest L. BEHNKEN N61A
Johanna E. BEHRNDT A175
Alfred P. BEIMFOHR EA765
Amanda L.BEIMFOHR EA765
Alvina BEIMFOHR N55A
Edwin E. BEIMFOHR N55A
Blanche N. BEIMFOHR E652
Elmer H. BEIMFOHR E652
Clinton E. BEIMFOHR N80A
Lillian E. BEIMFOHR N80A
John W. BEIMFOHR EC889
Sidonia P. BEIMFOHR EC889
Wesley W. BEIMFOHR N88B
Mrs. Mary BELL
Fred M. BENFIELD N83B
Julia V. BENFIELD N83B
David C. BERG D590
Hattie E. BERG D590
Albert BERGADINE A191
Celina BERGADINE A191
Alfred BERGADINE
Bernadette C. BURGADINE
Juanita E. BURGADINE A191
Frederick BERGADINE EB865
Jane E. BERGADINE EB865
Fredrick Wm. BERGADINE C163
Ollie Amelia BERGADINE C163
Anna BURGADINE EA726
Marvin J. BERGADINE EB865
Vernon H. BERGADINE EB865
William BURGADINE
Sarah E. BERGERON EB799
William J. BERGERON EB799
Genevieve NORTH BERGMANN D503
Ernest BERNDT A175
Conrad BERTHOLDT EA726
Minnie BERTHOLDT EA726
Cadina BIANCO D1A
John BIANCO D1A
Electa WYLLIE BICKET E646
William Gavin BICKET E646
Carmen Lee BIGHAM EA702
Wm. Glenn BIGHAM EA702
Cora G. BIGHAM D582
Marion BIGHAM D582
Florence BIGHAM EA702
Gerald BIGHAM D582
Irene K. BIGHAM E A702
Roy J. BIGHAM D582
William BIGHAM EA702
Geneva M. BILDERBACK E609
George H. BILDERBACK E609
Harold BILDERBACK A198
M. Elizabeth BILDERBACK E672
William H. BILDERBACK E672
Frank M. BILGERE A210
Lyda E. BILLS EA707
William J. BILLS EA707
Mary Ann BLACK N41A
Helen E. BLAHA E48
James Curtis BLAHA E48
Margaretta M.BLAHA E48
Thomas BLAIN D338
Albert A. BLANK D483
Thelma o. BLANK D483
Anna BLANK A193
Elsie I. BLANK D483
Emma BLANK D538
William BLANK D538
John A. BLANK D483
Johnnie BLANK A193
Lonna BLANK D538?
Vera BLANK D483
William BLANK D538
Albert H BLANKENMEISTER B273
Albert Louis BLANKENMEISTER B273
Margaret DUNN BLANKENMEISTER
John A BLANTON D396
Winfield Scott BLAXTON
Daniel W. BLAYLOCK EA744
Betty BLITZ N74A
Adolf BLUM D369
Alma E. BLUM EB796
Fred W. BLUM EB796
Alvina S. BLUM E661
Otto C. BLUM E661
P. O. Arthur G. BLUM D369
Ethel Alberta BLUM E661
Fritz BLUM D369
Lizzie BLUM D369
Nelda BLUM D369
George A. BLUM D369
Irene E. BLUM D369
Henrietta BLUM B228
Joseph BLUM D369
Lottie BOCKHOFF E648
Virginia L. BODEKER N192
Walter C. BODEKER N192
Alice Ann BOLLMEIER B230
Alvin P. BOLLMEIER N36A
Marie M. BOLLMEIER N36A
Christian H. BOLLMEIER D516
Elizabeth BOLLMEIER EA699
Henry Christian BOLLMEIER EA699
Eugene C. BOLLMEIER N67A
E. Joan BOLLMEIER N67A
Eugene BOLLMEIER N15B
Rose M. BOLLMEIER N15B
Florence BOLLMEIER EB873
Fred G. BOLLMEIER EB873
George H. BOLLMEIER EC911
Luetta R. BOLLMEIER EC911
Irene M. BOLLMEIER N120 N121
Raymond A. BOLLMEIER N120 N121
Lester W. BOLLMEIER N155
Mary A. BOLLMEIER N155
Cynthia BONAR EA776
A. Grant BOOTH D469
Myrtle A. BOOTH D469
Alexander G. BOOTH D469
Charles BOOTH D553
Francis E. BOOTH D469
Infant of Harry BOOTH D395
James H. BOOTH D469
Jeanette D. BOOTH D553
Margaret G. BOOTH D469
Mary KESS BOOTH B86
Mildred L. BOOTH D469
Myrtle E. BOOTH D469
M. W. BORDERS B67
Rachel ALCORN BORDERS B67
Mary J. BORDERS B67
Wm. E. BORDERS B?
Christopher & Phebe BORGEDING A49
Arthur BOTTIAUX EB815
Geneva BOTTIAUX EB815
Edna M. BOTTINO N60B
Pete C. BOTTINO N60B
George S. BOYD N27A
Ruth R. BOYD N27A
James BOYD B78
Nancy BOYD B78
Mary Ann BOYD B78
Mary G. BOYD EB835
Nell BOYD
William J. BOYD B78
Anna E. BOYLE E615
William D. BOYLE E615
Clyde K. BOYLE DDS EC891
Frances L. BOYLE B65 B72
Samuel W BOYLE B65 B72
John BOYLE
Lawreyne White BOYLE EC891
Lizzie BOYLE C290
T. B. BOYLE C290
Lizzie White BOYLE EC890
Samuel Simpson BOYLE EC 890
Sadie BOYLE C135
Thompson BOYLE C35
Stanley S. BOYLE DDS EC890
Winifred May BOYLE B274
Everett BOYSTER N75A
Ola M. BOYSTER N75A
Boyd B. BRADLEY N84A
Mildred K. BRADLEY N84A
Dow BRANTLEY N75B
Elizabeth B. BRANTLEY D570
Joe E. BRANTLEY D570
Lula BRANTLEY D574
Martha L. BRANTLEY D570
William H. BRANTLEY D570
Arthur BRASEL D532
Linda BRASEL D532
Bessie M. BRASEL N20A
Paul R. BRASEL N20A
E. Irene BRASEL N20A
S. Dewey BRASEL N 20A
Guy BRASEL D532
Mabel L. BRASEL D532
Louis R. BRASEL D532
Zella M. BRASEL D532
Roberta BRASEL EA780
Winnie BRASEL EA780
Samuel Ross BRASEL EC896
Charles BRAZINSKI N64
Mary BRAZINSKI N64
Anna Sophia BREITWIESER B?
Henry John BREITWIESER B81
Herman Otto BREITWIESER A55
Theodore Georg BREITWIESER B81?
William BREITWIESER A55
Charles BRIDWELL D393
Missie C. BRIDWELL D393
Mason G. BRIDWELL D393
Jerome L. BRIE SACHER D580
Marie E. BRIESAGHER D580
Mother BRISCOE E656
Elsie H. BROOKER C308
Alice M. BROWN C160
Bessie M. BROWN E619
William J. BROWN E619
David BROWN D384
Nellie Mae BROWN D384
Edward M. BROWN C143
Ethel ISGRIGG BROWN EB860
Frances BROWN B272
Gracie BROWN D384
Hattie M. BROWN EB835
Jennifer Mae BROWN N199
Louis H. BROWN D535
Mary BROWN B245
Nellie B. BROWN C143
Pearl M. BROWN N10A
Scott A. BROWN N10A
Alfred E. BROWNING EC915
Dora BROWNING EC915
Etta F. BROWNING EC915
William L. BROWNING EC915
Eugene BROWNING EC915
Wm. Dale BROWNING EC915
Arthur BRYAN EC931
Marie BRYAN EC931
Crayton J. BUNCH EA695
John L. BURKE D596
Teri Ann BURKE EC882
Viva BURKHARDT D571
John A. BURNETT E419
Lillian K. BURNETTE EC927
Robert O. BURNETTE EC927
Twins of L. BURNETT D392
Laughlin BURNS B78
Mattie S. BURNS B63
BUSH babies D403
Gertrude BUSH D403
Adam CABAJ EA738
Meri CABAJ EA738
Bernice I. CALVERT EB808
Lloyd L. CALVERT EB808
Carl CALVERT A209
Carman L. CALVERT N70B
Norman Wayne CALVERT N70B
Cora B. CALVERT D21
Wesley W. CALVERT D21
Donray CALVERT
Eugene H. CALVERT N23A
Frances J. CALVERT A209
Harold R. CALVERT A209
Harriet T. CALVERT A209
Herbert E. CALVERT A209
Leona J. CALVERT EA780
Lyman E. CALVERT EA780
Mamie Ruth CALVERT EA726
Robert /Bob/ CALVERT N126
Virginia L. 'PeeWee' CALVERT N126
Shelly F. CALVERT EA726
Albert W. CAMERON D348
Elsie J. CAMERSON D348
William CAMERON D348
Armour CAMPBELL A50
Mrs. Margret CAMPBELL A50
Charles D. CAMPBELL DA3
Myrtle M. CAMPBELL DA3
Clara M. CAMPBELL D401
Dean R. CAMPBELL D401
Ella K. CAMPBELL EA702
Glenn E. CAMPBELL EA702
Eva Elizabeth CAMPBELL B115
Hamilton L. CAMPBELL B115
Genevieve M. CAMPBELL B115
Hannah CAMPBELL EA783
William CAMPBELL EA783
M.L.& E.N.CAMPBELL B115
Dr. J. M. CAMPBELL C159
Lou CAMPBELL C159
James R. CAMPBELL B265
Margaret B. CAMPBELL B265
Joseph Arkell CAMPBELL C159
Lee Frances CAMPBELL EA718
Margaret E. CAMPBELL B265
Mary M~ CAMPBELL B265
R. Henry CAMPBELL B265
S. W. CAMPBELL B265
Sarah J. CAMPBELL B265
William H. CAMPBELL B265
Andrew CANNING N382
Sadie CANNING D382
Daniel CANNING C306
Mary A. CANNING C306
Robert J. CANNING C306
Daniel CANNING
Doris CANNING E650
Florence CANNING E650
Renwick CANNING E650
Vera CANNING E650
Elsie A. CANNING D382
Infant Andrew & Sadie CANNING D382
Infant son of D. & M. CANNING A52
Kathryn CANNING D382
J. Rolland CANNING D382
Nancy CANNING A52
John CARA D337
Arthur CARR EA787
Nora C. CARR EA787
James R. CARVER
Mable CASE TOBIAS A56
C. M. CASE A56
Aaron R. Sr. CATHCART EB794
M. Pearl CATHCART EB794
Aaron 'Rick' CATHCART N76A
Mary Jane CATHCART N76A
Agnes CATHCART
Anna CATHCART EA747
Annabel E. CATHCART EA747
Bertha I. CATHCART N41B
Elizabeth C. CATHCART C307
Thomas J. CATHCART C307
James M. CATHCART A178
Jessie M. CATHCART A178
Ora Lorene CATHCART EC927
R. Edward CATHCART EA776
Robert S. CATHCART EB794
William G. S. CATHCART EA747
Mary Ellen CAVANESS D584
Robert Van CAVANESS D584
O. Marie CHANCEY EC905
W. Kenneth CHANCEY EC905
Francis M. CHARLES B61
Alfred CHARLWOOD D583
Fred L. CHARLWOOD D583
Mary M. CHARLWOOD D583
Theodore W. CHARLWOOD D583
Loren Campbell CHASSELS C155
Maggie A CHASSELS C155
Susan CAMPBELL CHASSELS
Jennie P. CHESTNUT C276
Pearl Lavern CHESTNUT C276
Waldo Demorest CHESTNUT C276
Lenard L. CHITTENDEN D585
Ada M. BEGGS CHURCH E623
Ben CHURCH E623
Bessie HENDRICKS CHURCH D531
Bettie M. CHURCH B236
Henry M. CHURCH B236
Dan CHURCH D16
Eddie Fay CHURCH E624
Effie CHURCH D578
Henry CHURCH D578
Eunice CHURCH B104
Joseph B. CHURCH B104
George A. CIWRCH B104
Mary CHURCH B104
Robert CHURCH B104
Grace CHURCH E41
Ray CHURCH E41
Infant of Joseph
CHURCH Jr. A200
Jack CHURCH E624
Viva CHURCH E624
John P. CHURCH B105
Lora W. CHURCH B105
Lucy B. CHURCH B105
John W. CHURCH B105
Mary H. CHURCH B105
Joseph CHURCH Jr. A200
Rose CHURCH A200
Kate CHURCH E623
J. William CHURCH E623
Mary CHURCH B93
Robert CHURCH B93
Robert K. CHURCH DDS EC921
Ruth E. CHURCH EC921
William C. CHURCH B93
Wm. E. CHURCH E236
Elizabeth CLARK D549
Joseph L. CLARK D549
Harry Leonard CLARK D528
Nora MC KENZIE CLARK D528
Harry Louis CLARK D528
Infant of Harry CLARK D391
Ione & Stanley CLARK D528
Leonard N. CLARK N1B
Virginia D. CLARK N1B
Paul Herbert E37
Valeria Elizabeth CLEETON D586
Arkel M. CLENDENIN B83
Charles G. CLENDENIN B83
George B. CLENDENIN B83
George G. CLENDENIN BS3
Edwin Ray CLEVELAND EA717
Hazel CLIFFORD B258
Stewart L. Coats
C. A. Lindberg COKE Jr. N142
Eric A. COKE *OB
Howard A. COKE EB863
John A. COKE Jr. EB794
Lon T. COKE EB863
Lonnie Ray COKE EB863
Raymond Tandy COKE EB863
Fred T. COLLINS B238
Henry COLLINS
Lucy COLLINS B238
Mrs. Ollie
Thomas COLLINS B238
Samuel S. COLLINS B238
A. B. COLLOM A185 A202
C. Robert COLLOM A185 A202
Carl COLLOM A185 A202
O. D. COLLOM A185 A202
Olive S. COLLOM A185 A202
Richard N. COLLOM A185 A202
Robert Bruce COLLOM A185 A202
Virginia S. COLLOM A185 A202
Alberta M. COMBS
Carrie N. COMBS EC886
Geo. W. COMBS EC886
Margaret COMPTON EB855
Riley COMPTON EB855
James W. CONNOR EA700
Kathryn M. CONNOR EA700
COOK infant D338
Anna R. COPELAND B242
Robert G. COPELAND B242
Etta V. COPELAND EA729
J. Everett COPELAND EA729
Idell COPELAND B242?
John W. COPELAND EA729
Walter L. COPELAND EA729
Amy V. COOPER D1
Arthur N. COOPER D1
J. M. COOPER B97
Mrs. Jas. B 97?
Sarah Paul CORNELIUS B118
Margie H. COULSON D528
Dr. Arthur Parks COULTER A25
Phebe Catherine COULTER A25
Belle COULTER A 25
Everett P. COULTER N77B
Norma L. COULTER N77B
George F. COULTER A57
J. Armour COULTER A57
John Elmer COULTER A25
Lily COULTER A25
Margaret T. COULTER E625
William R. COULTER E625
Maria COULTER A57
Robert Stuart COULTER A25
Susan COULTER A25
Sarah Sophia COULTER A57
Adelia COWAN A210?
Mary J. COWAN E659
Mary COWAN A210?
Florence L. COWEN A210
Samuel A. COWEN A210
Timothy COWEN A210
Roy T. COX EB830
Ruth Margaret COX EB830
William COX E417
Joseph CRAIG
Martha E. CRAWFORD B87
C. Howard CRISSMAN EA764
Louise CRISSMAN EA764
Anna CROMER D335
Hiram CROMER D335
Chas. W. CROMER D322?
Elizabeth CROMER C295
Henry E. CROMER C295
Elsie M. CROMER E44
Orville CROMER E44
Herbert L. CROMER E44
Mary E. CROMER E44
Jessica dau. Of H.E. & L.M. CROMER C295
John H. CROMER C295
Kate CROMER C295
Sanford Allen CROMER E44
Sadie ELDER CROSON D526
Randall Lee CRUSTALS EA759
Lora Been CUNNINGHAM E625
Nancy I. CUNNINGHAM EB849
Ralph W. CUNNINGHAM EB849
Augusta CURRY E651
Grant CURRY E651
Georgia Alice CURRY D472
Ross Borders CURRY D472
William George CURRY D472
Infant of S.B. & N.M. CURRY C158
Margaret H. CURREY C158
Nancy MATHEWS CURREY C158
Infant of S.B. & N. CURRY C158
Samuel B. CURRY C158
Arthur CURWEN D362
Charles DAVIES C123
Annie E. DAVIS E633
Billy E. DAVIS E50
Edgar J. DAVIS E633
Lillian E. DAVIS E633
Esther Infant of E. J. & L. E. DAVIS E633
Janet Mary DAVIS E662
Pamela Fay DAVIS E662
John Francis DAVIS Jr. N147
John P. DAVIS E633
William T. DAVIDSON EA751
Lloyd DAWKINS EA722
Frank DAWSON B120
Ethel May DAY C288
George DAY C288
Mary DAY C288?
Peter A. DE MARCHI N60B
Stanley F. DEARING E48
Elizabeth DEGEN D386
Ethel DEGEN D386
Helen M. DEGEN E653
William L. DEGEN E653
Henry DEGEN D386
Louis William DEGEN E653
Mary Elizabeth DEGEN E653
Sara Mary DEGEN E653
John DEHN E631
J, C. DEICHMAN A30
Jody Lynn DEMSAR N159
Elvaimae DENISON D508
Frank G. DENNISON A180
Gladys M. DENNISON D508
William J. DENNISON D508
James DENISON D508
Kenneth DENNISON D508
Arthur W. DESPAIN D360
Barbara DESPAIN D360
Edith DESPAIN D360
Gary Lynn DESPAIN N77A
Margaret DESPAIN D360
W. H. DESPAIN D360
J. Elizabeth DEVITT EB834
Michael DEVITT EB834
Mrs. Mary B. DEVORE D314
Cynthia L. DIAL D19
Walter G. DIAL D19
Willard L. DIAL D19
Florence DIAL D563
Fred W. DIAL D563
Frances M. DIAL D352
George Walter DIAL
Harrison DIAL D352
Harrison Lee DIAL D352
Irene DIAL E4177
Maria DIAL D563
Anthony R. DI BIASE D539
Pearl W. DI BIASE D539
Alex B. DICKERSON EA695
Myra G. DICKERSON EA695
Billy Jo DICKERSON E670
Cynthia Beth DICKERSON EA695
Loran DICKERSON C293
Albert R. DICKEY D312
Alexander R. DICKEY D312
Anna R. DICKEY D545
Charles F. DICKEY D372
Edith V. DICKEY D372
Vernon W. DICKEY D372
Edwin DICKEY A39
Rose DICKEY A39
Ella E. DICKEY D576
Samuel W. DICKEY D576
Ella F. DICKEY D312
Ella M. DICKEY EA700
Willis J. DICKEY EA700
Francis DICKEY D372
Jennie M. DICKEY D546
Susan B. DICKEY D546
Kenneth DICKEY D576
Merell DICKEY D576
Mabel J. DICKEY D372
Maggie E. DICKEY B263
William J. DICKEY B263
Maria DICKEY EA746
Philip DICKEY EA746
Myra G. DICKEY
Clara DICKSON A217
Robert DICKSON A217
Helen M. DICKSON N180
Ross A. DICKSON N180
Kathleen M. DICKSON A217
Samuel J. DICKSON A217
Margaret DICKSON A217
Robert DICKSON A217
William J. DICKSON A217
Garnette Francis DIEFENEBACH B223
Catherine M. DIEHL EB848
Edwin DIEHL EB848
Clara DIEHL EB848
Henry DIEHL EB848
Katherine E. DIEHL EB848
Eugene A. DIETZ D9
Harold A. DIETZ D9
Marie B. DIETZ D9
Mervin G. DIETZ EC929
Sophia W. DIETZ EA6
William G. DIETZ EA6
William F. DIETZ D9
Leoma DINTELMAN N65B
Warren G. DINTELMAN N65B
Addie M. DOAK D476
Albert DOAK B263
Anna DOAK A3
Catherine DOAK A3
David DOAK D476
Naomi DOAK D476
John DOAK A3
Louise A. DOAK A3?
Luella J. DOAK B109
Ralph D. DOAK A3
Thomas DOAK A3
Annie DOMBROSKI D407
John DOMBROSKI D407
Mary DOMBROSKI D407
Josephine DOMBROSKI D407
W. William DOMBROSKI D407
Kate DOSS EB841
John DOUGHERTY
Gertrude C. DOUGLAS EB846
Vallie R. DOUGLAS EB846
James D. DOUGLAS EB846
Grace DOW D545
William S. DOW D545
Liliy E. DREW B100
Georgia Fleming DRYDEN D323?
George F. DRYDEN D323
Janet NIXON DRYDEN D323
James T. DUFFIE N82A
C.L. & M.E. DUFOUR A173
Myrtle J. DUFOUR A173
Samuel A. DUFOUR A173
Milton C. DUNCAN E38
Irene H. DUNCAN E38
Goldie J. DUNLAP EB866
Oscar P. DUNLAP EB866
Lizzie DUNLOP B92
Ida M. DUNN C280
Mary S. DUNN C280
William J. DUNN C280
Alvin E. DURHAM E640
Minnie JOHNSON DURHAM E640
Jacob DYKES D500
Martha DYKES D500
Florence EATON EA722
Henry D. EATON EA722
Bertha Florence EBERLE EA736
Herman Rath EBERLE EA736
John EBERTS D391
Mary E. EBERTS D391
Adelia C. D. ECKERT D511
Aline ECKERT D511
Louis W. ECKERT D511
Cornelius M.ECKERT E634
Emily Alberta ECKERT E634
Elmer L. ECKERT EC883
Pearl M. ECKERT EC883
Eugene C. ECKERT EC898
Mana B. ECKERT EC898
Gus H. ECKERT DDS D511
Irene E. ECKERT D511
James EDGAR A11
Charles L. EDMISTON C387
Gilbert EDMISTON EC884
Infant of Chas EDMISTON C387?
Jane Ann EDMISTON EC884
James Albert EDMISTON C138
Viola Esla EDMISTON C138
Josephine EDMISTON C387
Leonard E. EDMISTON C387
Maude EDMISTON C387
Rolland R. EDMISTON C387
Emmett EHLER EC894
Margaret C. MILES EHLER EC894
Annie Marie EIFF C301
Conrad EIFF A38
Louise EIFF A38
Emma L. EIFF C301
John C. EIFF C301
Mary EIFF C301
William C. EIFF C301
Emma B. ELDER D526
Nancy ELDER B96
Robert ELDER B96
Oscar ELLET E679
Mrs. Agnes ELLIOTT
Cora ELLIOTT EA 762
Vivian ELLIOTT EA762
Ellen P. ELROD EB856
William T. ELROD EB856
W. Herbert ELROD EB856
Beatrice F. EMONS E635
Ralph A. EMONS E635
Elmer W. EMONS E635
Eva EMONS E635
Dr. Howard C. EMONS AEF E635
Dr. Mathew S. EMONS EA772
Stella EMONS E635
Roma Willard ENDICOTT EA697
Thomas C. ENDICOTT EA697
Dora E. ENGELHARDT D351
Edith Ann ENGELHARDT D351
Edna JONES ENGELHARDT E46
J. Arthur ENGELHARDT E46
Elna M.ENGELHARDT D351
Emma R. ENGELHARDT D351
Henry ENGELHARDT D351
John G. ENGELHARDT C133
Mary M. ENGELHARDT C133
Maggie K. ENGELHARDT D351
Nettie May ENGELHARDT
Elizabeth M. ERB B233
Frieda ERB B233
Michael ERB Sr. B233
Ella ERE EA774
J. George ERE EA774
Fred M. ERB N51B
Frieda E. ERB N51B
George ERB N49B
Margaret ERE N49B
Judith E. ERB N39B
Louis H. ERB N49A
Margaret ERB N49A
Renald A. ERB EA774
Vernon H. ERE EA774
Willard H. ERE N39B
Charles ERBE N50B
Millie EREE N50B
Adam F. ESCHMANN D385
Cecelia ESCIIMANN D385
Mary M. ESLER B256
Anna J. EVANS A209
Emma EVANS C310
Walter EVANS C310
Florence EVANS C310
Louis Benjamin EVANS
Frank W. EVANS A209
Infant of R. W. EVANS
Nathan A. EVANS A209
W. Lowell EVETTS N28B
Mary EWING EA783
William H. EWING EA783
Joseph FARKAS N25B
Rosalia FARKAS N25B
Alma B. FARMER N40A
Lynel R. FARMER N40A
E. Jeanne FARMER N193
James H. FARMER N193
Ella M. FARMER A186
James FARMER A186
Nelda V. FARMER D565
Clara M. FAUCETT E50B
Roy FAUCETT E50B
Amelia FAUTH D569
George FAUTH D569
John FAUTH D569
Baby FAUTH A213
Bernhard C. FAUTH A214
Edwin B. FAUTH EA716
Mary A. FAUTH EA716
John FAUTH A213
Lilian FAUTH A213
Margaretha FAUTH A213
Rosa S. FAUTH A213
Vivian FAUTH EC896
Elmer E. FEATHER E613
Melvin FEATHER E613
Minnie C. FEATHER E613
George Henry FETT E627
Ida Mary FETT E627
George FETT E627
Louise H. FETT E627
Lola Mae FETT E627
Walter L. FETT EA706
Virginia FILLIEO C279
Albert FINGER C299
Augusta FINGER C286
J. Henry FINGER C286
Henry FINGER C286
Mina FINGER C286
Charles A. FINGER C286
Frank A. FINGER C299
Fredrick A. FINGER C299
J. Henry FINGER C299
Jane C. FINGER C299
Mary Dora FINGER C281
Theodore FINGER C281
Ada F. FINLEY B77
Infant of Lyle & Inez FINLEY D347
James H. FINLEY D347
Sadie M. FINLEY D347
Joshua F. FINLEY B77
Martha E. FINLEY B77
Mathew FINLEY
Minnie M. FINLEY EC885
Thomas H. FINLEY EC885
Nancy A. FINLEY
O. Delina FIORINA N31B
Giuseppe FIORINA N31B
Dorothy M. FISHER N68B
Frank P. FISHER N68B
Charles K. FITCH N182
Mabel S. FITCH N182
Catharine FIX A196
Philipp J. FIX A196
Dorothea H. FLEMING D575
Helen A. FLICK B94
Karl H. FLICK B94
Anna A. FLOERKE D366
Louis FLOERKE D366
Mary R. FOLDEN D326
W. Wilford FOLDEN D326
Gary Hugh FORSYTH D513
Grace E. FORSYTH D513
Hugh FORSYTHE D513
Hugh FORSYTHE D513
Infant of Robert FORSYTH
Jeannette FORSYTHE
Clara FOSTER E644
Harry FOSTER E644
Clarence E. ERANCK N30B
Lillie A. FRANCK N30B
Frances V. FRANK N203
Joseph E. FRANK N203
Edward A. FRANKLIN D5
Lila D. FRANKLIN D5
Ollie FRANKLIN D5
John FREEMAN D345
Wilbur C. FREIER N56A
Dale Lindsay FRIEMAN EB840
Herman F. FRIEMAN EB857
Margaret F. FRIEMAN EB840
Sarah J. FRIEMAN EB857
Walter V. FRIEMAN EB840
Cora A. FRIESE D540
William A. FRIESE D540
Albert W. FRITZ N136
Julia FRITZ N136
A. Walter FRUTH D379
Olga J. FRUTH D379
Gertrude FRUTH D379
Louis FRUTH D379
Josephine C. FRUTH E645
Louis FRUTH E645
Roline L. FRUTH D379
Albert FULLERTON Jr. EA766
Martin P. FULLERTON EA766
Alex M. FULLERTON EC920
Beryl V. FULLERTON C308
Solon 'Fully' FULLERTON C308
Mary L. FULLERTON EC920
Sue Ann FULLERTON EA766
Carl H. FULTE E652
Emma A. FULTE E652
Louis C. FULTE D11
David J. RJLTON EC918
Mary M. FULTON EC918
Gertrude B. FULTON D313
Wilson A. FULTON D313
Gladys F. FULTON D359
Nancy E. FULTON D359
William J. FULTON D359
Isabel J. FULTON B89
Paula Faye FULTON N156
Pearl M. FULTON D359
William P. FULTON D359
Iva GADDIS D523
Nancy GADDIS D523
Roy E. GADDIS D523
Wylie GADDIS D523
Carl W. H. GALLE N164
Marie G. GALLE N164
Catherine GALLE D597
Gustav E. GALLE D597
Elizabeth GALLE D560
Emma GALLE D560
William GALLE D560
Arrah W. GALLETTA EA791
John Robt Garrett D341?
Dr. Thomas J. GARRETT B112
Arthur A. GASSER D2
Christina GASSER D2
Anna L. GAUBATZ E640
Conrad G. GAUBATZ E640
Eva Marie GAUBATZ D561
J. Peter GAUBATZ D561
Frieda GAUBATZ D561?
Helena Anna GAUBATZ D561
Henry G. GAUBATZ D561
Henry GAUBATZ E640
Michael GAUBATZ D561
Peter GAUBATZ D561
Henry GAY D356
Jennie GAY D356
John GAY D356
Joseph GAYDOS EA754
Albert L. GEGEL A9
Anna L. GEGEL A9
Anna W. GEGEL A9
Lorenz GEGEL A9
Louisa GEGEL A9
Wilhelmina GEGEL A9
Arthur H. GEGEL EC925
Daisy GEGEL B258
Florence GEGEL EC925
Harold B GEGEL N90A
Irene A. GEGEL N90A
Henry A. GEGEL EC925
Margaret GEGEL
Edna A. GERALDS
Elsie E. GERALDS N232
Erwin GERALDS N232
Henry GERALDS E685
Willa Mae GERALDS E685
Johanna GERALDS E631
Leroy B. GERALDS E685
Mary GERALDS
Nora Jane GERALDS E50B?
Orval GERALDS
Carrie GERLITZ D396
Herman GERLITZ D396
Mary Ellen GERLITZ D396
Mrs. Albert GIBSON
Cornelia GIBSON A49
Daniel M. GIBSON EA749
Letitia GIBSON EA749
Dora GIBSON E638
Elmer E. GIBSON E638
Frank GIBSON D390
Frank E.GIBSON A49
Hannah GIBSON A49
Samuel GIBSON A49
John GIBSON D390
Joseph GIBSON D390
Rebecca GIBSON D390
Joseph P. GIBSON D390
Tessie GIBSON D390
Martha Ann GIBSON D390
Mary Marcella GIBSON E638
Matthew G. GIBSON D375
Maude M. GIBSON EB816
Joseph D. GILLESPIE
Christine GILLEY N59A
Lawrence GILLEY N59A
Alice GILLMAN EA714
Darwin W. GILLMAN EA714
Walter GILLMAN E676
Betty L. GLADSON N60A
Gene A. GLADSON N60A
Dewey D. GLADSON N31A
Lena L. GLADSON N31A
Harry L. GLADSON EC904
James E. GLADSON N30A
Jolene I.B. GLADSON N30A
Jamie W. GLADSON N30A
John A. GLASSEY C300
Ruth E. GLASSEY C300
Augusta H. GLEASON B103
Charles H. GLEASON B103
Charles G. GLEASON B103
Ida GLEICH EC884
John GLEICH EC884
A. C. GLENN B107
Anna C. GLENN B107
Bessie M. GLENN D18
Carl L. GLENN B107
Charles C. GLENN B91
Minnie GLENN B91
Edna GLENN B107
Emma P. GLENN B107
Dr. frank GLENN B91
Harold S. GLENN D18
Harry Mc Murdo GLENN B106
J. Ira GLENN D18
Nina L. GLENN D18
Rev. Jas. W. GLENN A45
Mary A. GLEN A45
Joseph Earl GLENN B106
Josephine Piccione GLENN B91
S/Sgt Orville L. GLENN B18
Rachel L. GLENN B107
Roy Eugene GLENN B91
Grace GOARING C276
Walter GOARING C276
Beulah GOODWIN EB826
Frank GOODWIN EB826
Edna V. GORDON N48B
Grant W. GORDON N48B
Byron M. GORMAN E463
Chester D. GORMAN 'Larry' N94
Mildred M. GORMAN 'Millie N94
Henry J. GORMAN E463
Margaret M. GORMAN E463
Kermi t GORMAN E463
Roger GORMAN E463
Christine GOSSMANN C291
Ferdinand F. GOSSMANN C291
Ferdinand GOSSMANN C291
Godfried C. GOSSMANN C291
Frederick W. GOSSMANN N44B
Ottillie R. GOSSMANN N44B
Louise GOSSMANN D331
William GOSSMANN D331
Samuel GOSSMANN C291
William GOSSMANN C291
Francis J. GRADY A195?
Charlie A. GRAHAM C296
Infant of Jas. E. GRAHAM C296?
James E. GRAHAM C296
Lizzie S. GRAHAM C296
Joe GRAHAM D375
Mattie R. GRAHAM C296
Alta GRAY C150
Terry GRAY A216
Ida T. GRAY C150
Thomas B. GRAY C150
Thomas B. GRAY C150
Infant of Thomas & Connie GRAY EA765
John G. GRAY EB855
Mary S. GRAY EA779
William E. GRAY EA779
Robina S. GRAY EB855
Mrs. John GREATHOUSE
Eileen M. GRECO N54B
Benjamin P. GREEN A42
Charles GREEN C298
Clifford J. GREEN E666
Ed GREEN
Edna A. GREEN D8
Edward L. GREEN D8
Francis B. GREEN A42
Fred P. GREEN EB833
Jessie M. GREEN EB833
George T. GREEN B120
Glenn GREEN C298
Hannah Lueise GREEN E666
Robert James GREEN E666
Harry GREEN B237
Hugh Porter GREEN C298
Isabella GREEN D388
James W. GREEN A36
John GREEN
Joseph GREEN
Margaret J. GREEN B120
Margra Jane GREEN A36
Maria GREEN C298
Mary Abby GREEN A36
Mary Ann GREEN B237
Mary E. GREEN A42
Mary Emma GREEN D388
William W. GREEN D388
Martha Ann GREEN A42
Mildred J. GREEN EB36
Mollie A. GREEN EB 836
Wm. Parker GREEN EB836
Nancy GREEN HENDRON A36
Rebecca GREEN A36 or A40
Sarah GREEN A42
Sarah Eliza GREEN A36
Stella GREEN B237
Susan GREEN B237
Charles Manford GREENWOOD EA736
Dorothy Delores GREENWOOD EA736
Florence GREENWOOD D335
Vernon James GREGORY
Roy GREIGUS E459
Clarence GRIMES EB830
James L. GRIMES EB830
Nettie E. GRIMES EB830
Mary E. GRIMES D398
John GROH D331
Louise GROH D331
Russell G. GROH D331
Matilda A. GROSS C309
Walter B. GROSSMAN E461
Ethel Lorene GROUCH C121
Gertrude GROUCH C121
W. A. GROUCH C121
Irene Ellen GROZIAK N168
Nicholas M. GROZIAK Sr. N168
Rev. F. W. GRUPE D328
Mary BECK GRUPE D328
Leona Lucille GRUPE D328
Frank E. GUENTHER EA720
Lena GUENTHER EA720
Joseph Eual GUESS D389
Anna Zelda GUTHRIE A190
George W. GUTHRIE A190
Burnell GUTHRIE EA718
Vera GUTHRIE EA718
Daniel M. GUTHRIE C277
Twin sons GUTHRIE C277
K.A. GUTHRIE
David M. GUTHRIE C277
Emma E. GUTHRIE C277
Ethel Rebecca GUTHRIE A190
John A. GUTHRIE C277
Jos. Charles GUTHRIE B92
Katie A. GUTHRIE C277
Mary A.GUTHRIE B76
Samuel J. GUTHRIE B76
Rebecca GUTHRIE A190
Amelia GUZAK E417
Edward GUZAK EA753
Johanna GUZAK EA753
Pauline GUZAK E417
Vincent GUZAK EA753
Vincent GUZAK EA753
Alexander HACKER A218
Susanna HACKER A218
Alexander HACKER E631
Alvina S. HACKER E631
Anna D. HACKER A168
Philip M. HACKER A168
Anna E. HACKER N 35B
John F. HACKER N35B
Arthur J. W. HACKER D2
Catherine HACKER B225
Elizabeth HACKER E692
Elizabeth HACKER A218
Elizabeth HACKER E631
Nicolas HACKER E631
Elizabeth D. HACKER E675
Elizabeth D. HACKER B224
J. George HACKER B224
Emma GREEN HACKER EB836
Florence R. HACKER A168
Frieda HACKER D2
Heinrich E. HACKER B84
Heinrich H. HACKER B84
Henry H. HACKER B225
Infant of M.A. & Sadie HACKER C279
John F. HACKER E675
John Henry HACKER A?
Julius G. HACKER N98
Mary G. HACKER N98
Leonhard HACKER A218
Louisa A. HACKER B84
Minnie D. HACKER N34B
Otto H. HACKER N34B
Oscar Fred HACKER B224
Dorothea HAEFNER C124
George HAEFNER C124
Elizabeth HAEFNER C124
George V. HAEFNER C124
Joseph HAEFNER C124
Amanda F. WAELTZ HAFLEY B861
Susie DENISON HAGAN A180
Rubin H. HAGGARD EB818
Dave H. HAIRL D12
Evelyn H. HAIRL D12
John R. HALE
Leon HALE
Lucy D. HALE
Wilford HALE
John HALL EB808
Elizabeth HALLER D524
John HALLER D524
Lucile E. HALLER D524?
Jacquelene Ann HALLOCK EA729
Wallace HALT III D595
Ernestine A. HAMANN D465
George J. HAMANN D465
George P. HAMANN
Henry HAMANN
Ida E. HAMANN D465
Pauline HAMANN
Anna Katherine HAMIL
Cheryl D. HAMILL D2C
Diana L. HAMILL D2C
Blanche M.HAMILL D316
Henry T. HAMILL D316
Mary N. HAMILL D316
Anna C. HAMILTON E629
Charles H. HAMILTON A27
Dan A. HAMILTON EC919
Laura C. HAMILTON EC919
Dora M. HAMILTON B270
Peter B. HAMILTON B270
Elizabeth K. HAMILTON A214
Elisabeth HAMILTON A30
Mathew E. HAMILTON A30
Esther PICKARD HAMILTON E629
Florence M. FINGER HAMILTON C281
Harry E. HAMILTON C281
George A HAMILTON A27
George C. HAMILTON E629
Albert HAMILTON D345
Myrtle R. HAMILTON D345
James G. HAMILTON B69
John C. HAMILTON B69
Margaret HAMILTON B69
Mathew HAMILTON B69
Samuel HAMILTON B69
Susan M HAMILTON B69
Jane Ann HAMILTON C308
John HAMILTON A27
Sarah ELDER HAMILTON A27
John Henry HAMILTON E629
John M. HAMILTON A30
John T. HAMILTON C308
Laura HAMILTON A171
Lena HAMILTON D565
Tom HAMILTON D565
Lester A. HAMILTON B270
Walter R. HAMILTON B270
Lillian HAMILTON B69
Lucy Ann HAMILTON A27
Robert S. HAMILTON A27
R.S. HAMILTON
M. Alberta HM1ILTON D345
Maggie HAMILTON C308
Mathew HAMILTON A30
Melvin HAMILTON A171
Moses W. HAMILTON A27
Nancy M. HAMILTON A30
R. G. HAMILTON B270
Robert Hanna HAMILTON A27
Rose A. HAMILTON D565
Samuel E. HAMILTON A30
William M. HAMILTON B69
Willie W. HAMILTON A30
Albert G. HAMMEL N59B
Olinda A. HAMMEL N59B
Dobart HAMMEL *MDR
Bessie Lynn HAMPTON EB825
Frances E. HAMPTON EB825
William T. HAMPTON EB825
Earl HANCOCK D2C
Louisa HANCOCK D2C
Leonard HANNA D405
Stafford HANNA D405
Dr. S. B. HANNA D405
Margaret Ellen HANNA D405
Charles G. HANNAH N63A
Dorothy M. HANNAH N63A
August HAPKE A19
Marie HAPKE A19
Hettie HAPKE A19
John HARBULA MDR
Ben HARDEBECK EA751
Blanche HARDEBECK EA751
Joseph M. HARGAN N150
Lola M. HARGAN N150
John T. HARLAND D350
Clelan E. HARRELL N57A
Anna HARRIMAN EA774
Harold R. HARRIMAN EA774
Doris Jean HARRIMAN N66
Norman HARRIMAN N66
Earl H. HARRIMAN N66
Marie I. HARRIMAN N66
Estella E. HARRIMAN D522
James W. HARRIMAN D522
Ethel P. HARRIMAN EA776
John H. HARRIMAN EA776
Frances M. HARRIMAN EA776
Robert J. HARRIMAN EA776
James F. HARRIMAN EA776
Martha J. HARRIMAN EA776
Thelma HARRIMAN D522
Carrie HARRIS D320
William HARRIS D320
Goble HARRIS D571
Hannah HARRIS B114
Wm. HARRIS B114
J. Ralph HARRIS D320
William T. HARRIS EB819
Willie HARRIS B114
Evelyn Mae HARRISS E40
Lela Mae HARRISS E40
Agnes HARRY D374
Jackob HARRY D374
Andrew Albert HARRY D374
Infant of HART D337
Dean L. HARTMANN EB828
Justine L. HARTMANN EB828
Edna B. HARTMANN EB828
Robert E. HARTMANN EB828
Velma Kane HARTMANN EB828
Edith F. HARTWIG EA751
George S. HARTWIG EA751
Anna Maria HARZMANN EB853
Theodore G. HARZMANN EB853
Betsy HAVERFIELD D347
Blanche A. HAY N79B
Clarence E. HAY N79B
Elizabeth B. HAYS EC918
Robert George HAYS EC918
Frances L. HAYS EC918
Thomas D. HAYS EC918
George R. HAYS MD EA782
Rosetta HAYS EA782
Anna M. HEBERER B227
Anna M. HEBERER E652
Henry HEBERER E652
George P. HEBERER B227
George HEBERER B227
Marie L. HEBERER B227
Margaret E. HEDDELL EA698
Betty Lou HEIEN C294
Fred HEIEN C294
Norma HEIEN C294
Albert G. HEIL EA752
Albert S. HEIL N49A
Odella S. HEIL N49A
Anna Mary HEIL EA752
John HEIL Sr. EA752
Charles H. HEIL EA756
Edward C. HEIL D536
Elizabeth HEIL D536
Henry HEIL Sr. D536
Harold H. HEIL E39
Zilpah M. HEIL E39
Helen M. HEIL D536
Henry L. HEIL EA752
Hilda A. HEIL EA752
Imogene R. HEIL EB831
Norman W. HEIL EB831
Infant of Wm. HEIL A39
Infant of Vernon Gordon HEIL E39
John HEIL B117
John H. HEIL E636
Katherine HEIL EA777
Valentine J. HEIL EA777
Lillian HEIL EA756
Mary Bertha HEIL EB831
William HEIL EB831
Mary Jane HEIL E636
Melvin Leroy HEIL EB831
Regina HEIL B117
Valentine HEIL B117
Valentine HEIL Jr. EA756
Wilfred HEIL EA792
Henry HEINE N43B
Louis F. HEINECKE D366
Sophia L. HEINECKE D366
Catharine D. HEINMANN A196
Charles HEINTZ Sr. D518
Lena M. HEINTZ D518
Kermit G. HEINTZ N187
Virginia HEINTZ N187
Alma R. HEISSERER N36A
Tony P. HEISSERER N36A
Children Albert M. HEMPHILL A15
Mary Matilda HEMPHILL A15
Hugh HEMPHILL C151
Jacob HEMPHILL C151
Nancy HEMPHILL C151
Infant son HEMPHILL A15
Infant dau. Of W.W. & S.A. HEMPHILL A17
Infant dau. S.A. HEMPHILL A17
Emma HEMPHILL A321
Jacob HEMPHILL A11
Jane Ann HEMPHILL EB827
Samuel A. HEMPHILL EB827
John HEMPHILL A32
John Newton HEMPHILL A32
Mary Louisa HEMPHILL A32
John Stephen HEMPHILL EC930
Marjorie Amo HEMPHILL EC930
Lizzie M. HEMPHILL E41
William J. HEMPHILL E41
Mae HEMPHILL EB827
Ralph HEMPHILL EB827
Mary J. HEMPHILL C297
Mary S. HEMPHILL A15
Robert John HEMPHILL A15
Mary J. HEMPHILL C297
Matilda HEMPHILL A15
Mathew M. HEMPHILL A177
Matthew HEMPHILL A15
Sadie HEMPHILL C297
Samuel HEMPHILL C297
Samuel R. HEMPHILL C297
Susan HEMPHILL A32
Alfred S. HENDERSON EC896
Fannie M. HENDERSON EC896
Allen G. HENDERSON EB814
Audrey Faye HENDERSON D588
Catherine HENDERSON A186
Fannie E. HENDERSON EB814
Florence L. HENDERSON
Jacqueline E. HENDERSON EC882
John HENDERSON A186
Leona M. HENDERSON D373
Russell A. HENDERSON D373
Wm. Frank HENDERSON EB814
Eliza E. HENDRICKS D504
Thomas V. HENDRICKS D504
Emma L. HENDRICKS D547
John P. HENDRICKS D547
Johnnie WHENDRICKS D547
Oland L. HENDRICKS D547
Ruth L. HENDRICKS D547
Silas Conrad E. HENDRICKS D504
Thomas HENDRICKS D504
William R. HENDRICKS D504
Laura HENNEY B120
Anna R. HENNRICH EA724
Peter J. HENNRICH EA724
Carl HENNRICH EA724
Frank N. HENNRICH EC928
Grace L. HENNRICH EC928
Peter C. HENNRICH EA724
Clarinda HENRY D577
Joseph HENRY D577
Martha HENRY D577
Z. HENRY D577
A. Wilhelmine HENTZE D343
Emma M. HENTZE D343
Fred C. HENTZE B225
Mary M. HENTZE
Anna F. HENTZE
George M. HENTZE B225
Ida HENTZE D343
William HENTZE D343
Louisa HENTZE D343
Benjamin HERBERGER EC908
John W. HESKER B63
Mother HESKER B63
Bobby E. HEWITT EA713
Ethel HEWITT EA713
William C. HEWITTEA713
Murral HEWITT E679
Virgie HEWITT E679
Howard HILDEBRAND EA719
Lillie I. HILDEBRAND EA719
James E. HILDERBRAND EA719
Charles HILL EC899
Myrtle HILL EC899
Christopher Columbus HILL A201
Susane HILL A201
Ella CARTER HILL D529
Esther Ella HILL D529
Jerome Maynard HILLD 529
Jethro Moore HILL D529
William H. HILL A201
Lucile E. HILLER D385
Mary HILLER EB838
Kathryn M. HILLYARD N13B
William H. HILLYARD E416
Ninabelle HINDMAN EB843
Harold M. HINDMAN EB843
Cordelia HISSONG E658
James A. HISSONG E658
Frances M. HISSONG D608
Myrtle HAMILTON HISSONG E658
Roy M. HISSONG E658
Elsie D. HOCHMUTH EB795
Ernest Paul HOCHMUTH EB795
Edward R. HOCHRIDER EB808
Deborah Lynn HODGES EC906
Irene M. HODGES EC906
Edmond HODGES EC906
Wilhelm HAESE A10
Johanna K. HOESE A10
William H. HOESE A10
Joseph HOFNER B110
Delphia HOJNACKE N87A
Joseph HOJNACKE N87A
Barbara A. HOLLOWAY N222
James H. HOLLOWAY N222
Grace B. HOLLOWAY N34A
Joseph E. HOLLOWAY N34A
Lester N. HOLMES A177
Zarilda M. HOLMES A177
Dorothy M. HOMAN EC931
Anna M. HOTZ C138
Anna Maria HOTZ C138
Bertha Marie HOTZ EB809
Carl J. H. HoTZ MD EB804
John HOTZ EB832
John W. HOTZ MD EB809
Lena FRUTH HOTZ EB832
Mabel W. HOTZ EB804
Viola HOTZ EB809
Edw. R. HOUSTON B250
Ida J. HOUSTON B250
Gertrude A. HOUSTON B250
Mary L. B250
Edward J. HOWARD EC905
Rekie R. HOWARD EC905
Vesta L. HOWARD D598
William J. HOWARD D598
James B. HOWELL D21
Mollie Ellen HOWELL D21
Patsy Ann HUBBARD EB875
Ruth M. HUBER D606
Sibyl HUBER EA697
Arthur G. HUELBIG B105
Nina B. HUELBIG B105
Bertha A. HUELBIG D344
Edward HUELBIG D344
Emma HUELBIG D344
Mary ANDERSON HUEY D902
Sarah J. HUGHES EB799
Warren G. HUGHES EB799
Ada May HUITE D567
William R. HUITE D567
Edna L. HUITE D568
Elsie M. HUITE EC895
Troy E. HUITE EC895
George HUITE & wife D568
Sarah Jane HUITE D568
Maud HULOCK C276
Anna HULSEY D376?
Chas. E. HULCY D376?
Wm. Henry HULSEY D376
Charles M. HUNTSBERRY N25A
Grace HURSHMAN EC927
Mary Mae HURSHMAN EC885
Robert Lee HURSHMAN EC885
Rufus A. HURSHMAN EG885
Warnie L. HURSHMAN EC927
Raymond HUSS D399
Ruby Lee HUSS D399
Dan HUTCHINSON EA757
Esther HUTCHINSON EA757
David HUTH N174
Donnie HUTSON EB819
Hazel H. HUTSON EB819
Sarah C. HUTSON EA738
Willie D. HUTSON EA738
Delia IMBODEN D351
Paul G. IMBODEN D351
Donald E. INCZE EB850?
Merney Agatha IRELAND EA736
Alice Mae IRWIN C147 C162
Anna Grace IRWIN C147 C162
Baby IRWIN C147 C162
Frank Leroy IRWIN C147 C162
Hugh Porter IRWIN EA764
Lena IRWIN EA764
Louise IRWIN C147 C162
Lyman E. IRWIN C147 C162
Martha A. IRWIN C147 C162
Mary A. IRWIN C147 C162
Roland Lyons IRWIN C147 C162
William F. IRWIN C147 C162
William R. IRWIN C147 C162
Albert ISGRIGG EB860
Cassie A. ISGRIGG E614
William J. ISGRIGG E614
Everett ISGRIGG EA732
Ola ISGRIGG EA732
Lloyd ISGRIGG
Melvin ISGRIGG
Nancy Josephine ISGRIGG EB860
Rodney ISGRIGG E614
Harold JACKSON E43
Mamie JACKSON E43
John T. JACKSON EA714
Sophia M.JACKSON EA714
Lucy N. JACKSON EC928
Adaline JANSON D333
Anna JANSON EA739
Charles E. JANSON EA739
Edward L. JANSON EA739
Martha M. JANSON EA739
Bertha W. JANSON D333
Robert C. JANSON D333
William JANSON D333
Wilhelm August JANSON D333
D. JARELS D338
Dominic JASUDOWICZ N34A
Viola JASUDOWICZ N34A
Bernard JAYNES EB824
Luetta L. JAYNES EB824
Clara JENNINGS D542
Everett JENNINGS D542
James Fred JENNINGS D542
Robert JENNINGS D542
Carolina JENSEN D324
Emma GROUCH JENSEN C121
Neil Peter JENSEN C121
Peter C. JENSEN D324
Elmer R. JESCHKE EB864
Vera O. JESCHKE EB864
Barbara June JETTER EA710
Clara June JETTER EA710
Ira Junior JETTER EA710
Dorothy M. JETTON N46B
Everette R. JETTON N46B
John M. JETTON EB838
Myrtle J. JETTON EB838
Mary Cook JETTON EB838
Fred H. JEWELL E659
Lucy B. JEWELL E659
Anna JOHNSON EA722
Betty Louise JOHNSON C304
Clemons JOHNSON C304
Daisy G. JOHNSON EB804
Edward JOHNSON D552
Rebecca JOHNSON D552
Edward L. JOHNSON A39
Elijah W. JOHNSON C304
Lillie E. JOHNSON C304
Howard H. JOHNSON D552
Howard JOHNSON D504
James E. JOHNSON A39
Lillie JOHNSON A39
James JOHNSON A39
Sarah JOHNSON A39
Lena C. JOHNSON N13B
Samuel H. JOHNSON N13B
Lillie JOHNSON C304
Marjorie E. JOHNSON N231
Orville D. JOHNSON N53B
Sudie B. JOHNSON N53B
Paul Edward JOHNSON EB830
Walter R. JOHNSON EB804
William Elza JOHNSON
Wm. H. JOHNSON A39
Ann J. JONES C148
Arthur R. JONES A220
Arthur E. JONES EA772
Minnie A. JONES EA772
Arthur Paul JONES B261
Bert Coulter JONES B261
Bertha JONES EB872
Lee JONES EB872
Bertram Vale JONES E647
Cecil L. JONES N81A
Velma JONES N81A
Charles JONES B261
Janie COULTER JONES B261
Clara Ann JONES C303
Jonathan JONES C303
David Lee JONES D355
David Logan JONES C123
David JONES C148
Jennie JONES C148
Earl 'Shorty' JONES EB872
Edward R. JONES C305
Edwin B. JONES B241
Mary F. JONES B241
Elcey D. JONES
Elmer JONES D509
Elsie I. JONES D509
Emma JONES C148
Emma L. JONES E613
N. Paul JONES E613
Ora D. JONES E613
Evelyn V. JONES D10
Everett O. JONES D10
Florence L. JONES EB870
Merlin L. JONES EB870
Flossine W. JONES C303
Wendell D. JONES C303
Frank L. JONES EB867
Harry A. JONES
Herschel D. JONES
Ida Gertrude JONES E647
Ina E. JONES C305
W. Oscar JONES C305
Son of Silz JONES D509?
Irene JONES N42A
John Edwin JONES N42A
John JONES E647
John JONES C305
Jones D391
John R. JONES EC904
Jonathan JONES C123
Kezia JONES C123
Logan JONES A220
Maud JONES A220
Maggie L. JONES C305
William P. JONES C305
Margaret JONES C123
Mary A. JONES E620
William JONES E620
Mary E JONES D509
Selz JONES D509
Ralph L. JONES N56A
Thelma JONES N56A
Vaughn Jackson JONES EA740
Windsor JONES C303
Raymond C .JOURDAIN EA785
Ada T. JUENGER EA760
Christ E. JUENGER EA760
Augusta JUENGER EA 758
George JUENGER Jr. EA758
Augusta E. JUENGER EB805
Michael JUENGER EB805
Barbara S. JUENGER EA758
George M. JUENGER Sr. EA758
Bertha M. JUENGER N43A
Emil P. JUENGER N43A
Bonita E. JUENGER EB812
Bradley G. JUENGER N101
Carol June M. JUENGER EA758
Faylene B.M. JUENGER EA758
Christ JUENGER Sr. D3
David Ronald JUENGER N47A
Stephen Paul JUENGER N47A
Edwin H. JUENGER N6B
Dora M. JUENGER N6B
Dorothy E. JUENGER EB805
Walter E. JUENGER EB805
Edward L. JUENGER N6B
George JUENGER D406
Lula Marie JUENGER D406
Henry JUENGER EB797
Johanna JUENGER EB797
Ida JUENGER D3
Louisa K. JUENGER EB812
Mary E. JUENGER EB805
Maude JUENGER N88B
Melvin F. JUENGER EB812
Mike F. JUENGER EA790
Millie JUENGER EA790
Philip JUENGER Jr EB812
Richard Lee Erwin JUENGE EB797
Catherine KAEGEL EC902
Gottfried J. KAEGEL EC902
Edward KAEGEL D361
Katherine KAEGEL D361
Fred KAEGEL EC924
Sophie E. KAEGELEC 924
Gotfried KAEGE D361
Johanna KAEGEL D361
Gustave H. KAEGEL N32B
Henry Herman KAEGEL
Minnie KAEGEL D361
Raymond C KAEGEL EC902
William KAEGEL D361
Edward J. KANE EB813
Maria L. KANE EB813
Eldon A. KANE EA737
Lula SAAL KANE EA737
Wanda Lou KANE EB813
Caroline KARL
Donald H. KASPERZICK E641
Joseph KASPERZICK D23
Rose Mary KASPERZICK D23
Charlotte KEAN B253
David A. KEAN B253
Margaret A. KEAN B253
Mabel L. KEAN B253
Richard KECKRITZ D563
George W. KEELER N135
Goldie M. KEELER N135
Homer L. KEELER EA767
Viola KEELER EA767
Roy J. KEELER EA767
Roy J. KEELER EA767
Donald Le Roy KEETON
Ira M. KEEVER EA744
Ralph E. KEEVER EA744
Reva KEEVER EA744
Susie Belle KEEVER EA744
Frank KEIBUS
Anna E. KEIM D604
Fred W. KEIM D604
Augusta S. KEIM EA704
John H. KEIM EA704
Clara Katherine KEIM D604
Daniel KEIM D358
Emma R. KEIM EA703
Fred M. KEIM EA703
Frederick KEIM A177
Gustav B. KEIM D358
Helena W. KEIM D358
Katharine A. KEIM D358
Katharina KEIM E37
Louisa KEIM D358
Mary Jane KEIM A177
Goldie M. KEITH D523
Helen HAGGARD KEITH EB818
Naomi Ruth KELLEY A207?
Andrew KELLY A207
Infant of Andy KELLY A207?
Janie Mae KELLY A207
John V. KELLY N72
Mary J. KELLY N72
Anna Mae KING KENNER D533
William M. KENNER D533
John L. KENNEY D364
Lucy A KENNEY D364
Anna Margaret KERN
Elisabeth B. KESS B86
Martha KESS B86?
Florence D. KESTING N165
Alice KEYWORTH C143
Thomas KEYWORTH C143
Arthur W. KEYWORTH C143
Harold KILGORE E416
Eddie o. KILLINGSWORTH EC895
Mildred M. KILLINGSWORTH EC895
Fay Ann KILLINGSWORTH EC895
Daisy KILLMAN D557
Oral R. KILMAN EC879
Annie C. KING D533
Rufus KING D533
Arthur J. KING EB799
Elsie L. KING D533
Jacob B. KING EA741
Jane KING D2C
Lydia KING EA741
Martha A. KING EB799
Adolph V. KINZEL E651
Alice L. KINZEL E651
Anna D. KINZEL E651
Peter KINZEL E651
Anna M. C. KINZEL D510
Ernest KINZEL D510
Arthur F. KINZEL E676
Jewel M. KINZE E676
Bruno KINZEL N78A
Caroline A. KINZEL N78A
Conrad P. KINZEL N55B
Edna M. KINZEL N55B
Lonnie E. KINZEL N91B
Marjorie KINZEL EC927
Mildred B. KINZEL E676
Norma A. M. KINZEL D510
George KIRCHHOEFER N8A
Katie KIRCHHOEFER N8A
Mary Mae KIRK D404
Simon KIRK D404
Euthelda 'Peg' KIRKMAN N148
William KLEE N11B
Elizabeth KNECHT N47B
Henry KNECHT N47B
Elizabeth KNECHTN 2B
Philip G. Kl1ECHT N2B
G. Henry KNEWITZ E630
Katherine KNEWITZ E630
Lena HOTZ KNEWITZ EB832
Louis R. KNEWITZ Sr. EB837
Louis R. KNEWITZ EB837
Anna M. KNIPPEL D562
Charles KNIPPEL D562
Christ KNIPPEL D562
Elizabeth KNIPPEL D562
Edward KNIPPEL D562
Alma M. KNORR
Nickolas KOESTNER EB804
Violet KOESTNER EB804
Robert P. KOHLER EB799
Wonetta P. KOHLER EB799
Agusta L. KOLKMANN B226
Augusta L. KOLKMANN EB226
Frank KOLKMANN EB226
Elizabeth M. KOLKMANN A196
Fred KOLKMANN D470
Katie KOLKMANN D470
Infant son B & D B226
Luoella A. B226
Lucille KRAEMER E644
William F. KRAEMER E644
c'\dam KRAFT EB806
Appolinia A. KRAFT EB806
Conrad KRAFT EB806
Betty Jean KRATZ
John KRATZ E462
Oswald KRATZ N84B
Adele KRAUSS D378
Otto KRAUSS D378
John O. M. KRAUSS D378
Anna M. KREBS D480
Henry KREBS D480
Augusta KREBS D480
Philip KREBS D480
Fred KREBS
Albert W. KRIEG A179
George KRIEG A179
Rosa Dell KRIEG A179
Anna S. KRIZO EA733
Mary C. KRIZO EA733
Stefan KRIZO EA733
Muriel M. KRUPP N83A
Raymond J. KRUPP N83A
Anthony KUBIK EA753
A. Maria KUNZE C275
Anna M. KUNZE D605
Arkell G. KUNZE D605
Bena KUNZE EA745
Herman KUNZE EA745
Craig W. KUNZE N37B
Dorothea E. KUNZE B64
Gottlob Wm. KUNZE B64
Elizabeth M. KUNZE EB793
William H. KUNZE EB793
Elmer H. KUNZE D575
Emma L. KUNZE E632
Gustav J. KUNZE E632
Russell E.E.W. KUNZE E632
Ernst KUNZE C275
Katharina KUNZE C275
F. Ernst KUNZE C275
Friedrich Wm. KUNZE B64
George A. KUNZE D600
Henry KUNZE D353
Katie S. KUNZE D353
Herman KUNZE D340
Mary KUNZE D340
Infant son of D.E. KUNZE B64
J. C. Edward KUNZE E621
M. Elizabeth KUNZE LeGRAND E621
J. Philipp KUNZE C275
John C. F. KUNZE D575
Katherine KUNZE E626
Theodore KUNZE E626
Lena KUNZE B64
Lena K. KUNZE D575
Lena KUNZE D600
Lina. KUNZE C275
Minna KUNZE D575
Otto W. KUNZE D353
Pearl KUNZE D600
Sophia KUNZE C275
Rose KUNZE D600
Edna M. LA JEUNESS E667
Thos. LAKE B88
Sadie D. LAMONT EA746
Elenora LAND A179
James H. LAND A179
James LAND B250
Lucretia LAND B250
A. Blanche LANDGRAF D400
Elmer S. LANDGRAF D400
Edgar E. LANDGRAF D400
Eliza LANDGRAF B248
Fred LANDGRAF B248
Wilford LANDGRAF B248
Ernest Fred LANG D397
Frank LANGA D397
Louisa LANGA D397
Bertha E. LARSON E630
Roy A. LARSON E630
Arney LAUMBATTUS D403
Elizabeth LAUMBATTUS D403
Elizabeth K. LAUMBATTUS E37
William G. LAUMBATTUS E37
Ennna J. LAUMBATTUS B84
Elvera LAUMBATTUS D403
Floyd LAUMBATTUS D403
Fred P. LAUMBATTUS EA7
Mae B. LAUMBATTUS EA7
Katherine LAUMBATTUS EC889
Theodore LAUMBATTUS EC889
Mark Allen LAUMBATTUS N6A
Philip LAUMBERTUS Jr. D403
Helen M. LAW N221
Bert LE GRAND D553
Jennie LE GRAND D553
M. Elizabeth KUNZE LE GRAND E621
Abigal F. BOOTH D553
D. Lewis Edward LEE EB862
Rebecca S. LEE EB862
Elizabeth A. CROMER LEE D322?
Gail HAYES wife of Richard W. LEE D610
Loretta J. LEE EB862
Robert Stewart LEE EB862
Robert LEE
Kent David LEEMON N21B
Leonard LEEMON N22B
Lillian R. LEEMON N22B
Nancy Jane LEEMON N21B
Amanda LEFFLER D394?
Helen Pauline DAEFFLER D394?
John LEFLER D394
Nancy LEFLER D394
Charles G. LEHMAN D358
Josie E. LEHMAN D358
Christina LEHMANN C125
Henry LEHMANN C 125
Clara W. LEHMAN EA734
Leland W. LEHMAN EA734
Diane Louise LEHMAN D7
Ella J. LEHMAN A20
William C. LEHMAN A20
Florence Marion LEHMANN D358
Fredrich C. LEHMANN E681
Gottlob LEHMANN C125
Gottlob LEHMANN E667
Louisa H. LEHMANN E667
J. H. LEHMANN C125
Wilhelmina LEHMANN C125
Leslie LEHMAN A20
Martha LEHMAN A20
Elizabeth LEHMANN D7
E. Richard LEHMANN D7
Muriel F. LEHMANN E667
Arthur P. LEHR N59B
Louise LEHR N59B
Elizabeth LEHR D566
John LEHR D566
Ella A. Mary LEHR D566
Phillip A. LEHR D566
Elmer M. LEHR N211
Lillian LEHR N211
George LEHR N30B
Louise LEHR N30B
Clara E. LEINECKE EA716
Henry A. LEINECKE EA716
John L. LEMKE D342
Minnie J. LEMKE D342
Kendall Leroy LEMKE D342
Leola C. LEMKE D342
Paul D. LEMKE D342
S. Lester LEMKE D342
Laura B. LEMOND D396
Clyde LEWIS D505
George W. LEWIS N195
James 'Tommy' LEWIS EC928
Jessie Louise LEWIS
David Lee LILES N57A
August LINDNER
Allan W. LINDSAY EB858
Anna M. LINDSAY A215
Samuel A. LINDSAY A215
Edith L. LINDSAY EB858
Fred LINDSAY EB858
Harry W. LINDSAY C306
Rose I. LINDSAY C306
Minnie E. LINDSAY EB858
Charles E. LING A192
Bertha LITTLE N82B
Delbert W. LITTLE N82B
Bertha W. LITTLE B78
Elizabeth E. LITTLE C278
William LITTLE C278
Emma LITTLE E640
John LITTLE E 40
Eric Scott LITTLE N144
Leonard W. LITTLE EB843
Velma M. LITTLE EB843
Elizabeth L. LIVELY D506
Robert N. LIVELY D506
Robert O. LIVELY D506
Ira E. LIVELY EC887
John W. LIVELY B241
Lucy M. LIVELY EC887
Martha LIVELY B96
Matthew LIVELY B96
Ruben LIVELY B96
Annie E. LLOYD EB807
Levi S. LLOYD EB807
Elizabeth LLOYD E49
John H. LLOYD EB807
Roxie M. LLOYD EB807
Lola Mae LLOYD EB807
Lona Mae LLOYD E49
Margaret Louise LLOYD N253
Marvin M. LLOYD N25B
Oma G. LLOYD N25B
Thomas J. LLOYD N84A
Virgie V. LLOYD N84A
Vivian Louise LLOYD EB807
William H. LLOYD EB807
Robert LOANE A182
Violet LOANE A182
Anna A. LOESCHE B234
Appolonia LOESCHE B234
Flora Marie LOESCHE B234?
Fred LOESCHE B234
Ida K. LOESCHE EA781
Katherine LOESCHE B234
Lena M. LOESCHE EA781
Lena LOESCHE EA781
Lester LOESCHE B234?
William LOESCHE EA781
Lucille LOGAN D544
V. Pauline LOVELAND D500
Vernon H. LOVELAND D500
Elvira F. LOYD N202
Leonard J. LOYD N202
Alberta C. LUCAS N158
Bessie M. LUCAS B98
Glenn C. LUCAS B98
Frances CENTER LUCAS B98
Mildred LUERS EC928
Kristen LYBARGER N144
Anna Flora LYONS A51
George LYON B59
Mary E. LYONS B59
James Birney LYONS A51
J. Ralph LYONS D478 D479
M. Madella LYONS D478 D479
John Mc Quilkin LYON B59
Mary Levenia LYONS B59
John R. LYONS A51
John W. LYONS B59
Mary A. MC KEE. LYONS A51
Mary Mc Kentey LYONS B59
Sarah Jane LYONS D478-9
William Mc Kee LYONS D478 D479
Willard Mc Kee LYONS D478 D479
Wm. MACHER D471
William H. MADDOX D364
Amandus MADISON B66
Julia MADISON B66
David MAHAN EA725
Grace M. MAHAN EA725
Nola V. MAHER N139
Steve G. MAHER N139
Diantha MANN A189
Effie MANN A189
Helen V. MANN N323
James E. MANN N323
Louis MANN A189
Margaret MAPLES N4A
Murff F. MAPLES N4A
Delialah ENDICOTT MARDIS EA697
Anton 'Tony' MARIETTA N38B
Marie J. MARIETTA N38B
Alberta May MARLER EA763
Alice L. MARLER EA763
Annie D. MARLER E50A
Clarence G. MARLER E50A
Anne M. MARLE E38
Bron James MARLER E38
Bron Marler N46A
Ora MARLER N46A
Mother Carrie O. MARLER D319
Father Charles J. MARLER D319
Charles H. MARLER N140
Hattie M. MARLER N140
Clara Betty Jean MARLER D538
Francis Steve MARLER
James Elza MARLER EA763
Kathy Ann MARLER EA763
Mary M. MARLER E50A
Minnie BELL MARLER E50A
Wanda Lee MARLER E50A
Calvina MARSHALL D607
Matthew H MARSHALL D607
Matthew H. MARSHALL D607
James Reid MARSHALL D316
Mary E. Mae MARSHALL D316
Martha E. MARSHALL D607
Pearl Fairst Mart
Pearl FairstMART
George Nadine MARTIN E672
Mary MARTON D391
Vincent MARTON D391?
Frances MASHEK N108
George J. MASHEK N108
Oglema G. MASHEK N108
Emery MASSA D524
Mary J. MASSA D524
Alexander J. MATHEWS D317
Anna MATHEWS D317
Charles Willard MATHEWS D317
Clara E. MATHEWS B89
Cora Alice MATHEWS B273
J. Clarence MATHEWS B273
Edna M. MATHEWS B89
Florence L. MATHEWS B89
James Lyman MATHEWS B89
James L. MATHEWS B89
Nellie E. MATHEWS B89
Maggie S. MATHEWS B89
Harry White MATHEWS D594
Martha SMITH MATHEWS D594
Evelyn J. MATSON N97
Robert C. MATSON N97
Louis MATZENBACHER EA786
Martha D. MATZENBACHER EA786
Henry C. MAZANDER N62A
Maggie MAZANDER N62A
Warren Henry Edward MAZANDER N62A
MAY child E416
Arthur James MC AFEE D381
Catherine R. MC AFEE D381
Leslie H. MC AFEE D381
Jessie Irene MC AFEE D381
Adeline MC BRIDE D520
John R. MC BRIDE D520
Arthur Mc BRIDE D520
Myrtle MC BRIDE D509
Edward F. MC BRIDE EA697
John D. MC BRIDE B242
Nettie L. MC BRIDE EA697
William T. MC BRIDE B242
wife of John MC CARNES
Edward Ray MC CAULEY N63B
Mary B. MC CAULEY N63B
Jessie M.. MC CAULEY N63B
Robert R. MC CAULEY N63B
Margaret M. MC CAULEY EA750
Robert W. MC CAULEY EA750
Robert MC CAULEY Jr. EA750
George MC CLENDON EC912
Rose MC CLENDON EC912
Cora Bell MC CLINTOCK Nl0B
dau. Dale Edward MC CLINTOCK N10B
Louis Edward MC CLINTOCK N10B
Virginia Ruth MC CLINTOCK N10B
Betty Jean MC CLURE D23
Geo. A. MC CORMACK D35
George H. MC CORMICK N54A
Stella F. MC CORMICK N54A
Jean MC CORMICK EB810
Oril O. MC CORMICK EB810
Etta D. MC COWN EC921
Milo E. MC COWN EC921
Woodrow G. MC CRARY EA728
Charles L. MC CREIGHT D586
Estella R. MC CREIGHT D586
David James MC CREIGHT B79
Nancy WHITE MC CREIGHT B79
Elizabeth MC CREIGHT C134
Levi Boyd MC CREIGHT C134
Gertrude MC CREIGHT C541
F. Ross MC CREIGHT D541
Harold MC CREIGHT D599
John W. MC CREIGHT D599
Leland C. MC CREIGHT D599
Mary Agnes MC CREIGHT D599
Wallace MC CREIGHT D599
Martha Ellen MC CREIGHT B68
Mary J. MC CREIGHT B68
Nancy H. MC CREIGHT B68
Robert Ray MC CREIGHT B100
Robert D. MC CREIGHT B100
Sarah J. MC CREIGHT B100
Anna MC CURDY A5
Daniel MC CURTY A5
Bess A. MC CURDY EB867
Bessie C. MC CURDY A5
Daniel MC CURDY A4
Jane MC CURDY A4
Janie MC CURDY A4
Daniel S. MC CURDY B274
Sarah M. MC CURDY B274
Elizabeth E. MC CURDY C282
James MC CURDY C282
Flora Dunn MC CURDY B274
Nellie J. MC CURDY C282
James G. MC CURDY EC891
Jane MC CURDY A5
Robert J. MC CURDY A4
Mary Alberta MC DILL D329
William B. MC DILL D329
James J. MC DONALD A197
Janet MC DONALD D321
Wm. C. MC DONALD D321
Hester Eliza MC DONALD
Margret J. MC DONALD A197
Nettie A. COKE MC DONALD EB863
William Hughie MC Donald EB863
Ebenezer MC FADDEN A56
Arthur MC GEE B246
Arthur H. MC GEE B246
Henry B. MC GEE B246
Minnie E. MC GEE B246
Pauline MC GEE EC931
Paul H. MC GEE B246
Robert C. MC GEE B246
Byron MC GILL D507
Charles Nesbit MC GILL D543
Ethel M. MC GILL D543
Gus D. MC GILL D543
Gordon MC GILL N87A
June MC GILL N87A
Jones A. MC GILL Sr D507
Mollie A. MC GILL D507
Marion C Mc Gill D543
Orval Mc Gill EB822
Penelope MC GILL EB822
Raymond P. MC GILL EB847
Wm. Taylor MC GILL D543
Winston G. MC GILL D543
Anna MC GONIGAL B222
James MC GONIGAL B222
Bert I. MC GOUGH E638
John E. MC GOUGH E638
Carl E. MC GOUGH N15A
Florence I. MC GOUGH E622
John W. MC GOUGH E622
Emma O. MC GOUGH D579
Henry W. MC GOUGH D579
Hugh B. MC GOUGH E47
Olive L. MC GOUGH E47
Kenneth T. MC GOUGH N15A
Lee Etta MC GOUGH N15A
Lonnie R. MC GOUGH E47
Ruth L. MC GOUGH E47
Marlin C. MC GOUGH N53B
Viola F. MC GOUGH N53B
Ethel MC GRAW D512
Aliza MC GUIRE
James D. MC GUIRE EC919
Nellie A. MC GUIRE EC919
Lester MC GUIRE A50
Margret MC HATTON A50
Dora A. MC HATTON EB810
Eliza MC HATTON A50
Elizabeth May MC HATTON EB803
Grace MC HATTON EB803
Isabella MC HATTON A50
J. J. MC HATTON A50
L. Edna MC HATTON EB810
Maggy MC HATTON A50
Margaret B. MC HATTON EA776
Ray E. MC HATTON EB810
Thomas MC HATTON A50
Thomas MC HATTON EB810
Wm. Allen MC HATTON EB803
William A. MC HATTON EB803
Mattie MC INTIRE C144
Willie B. MC INTIRE C144
Netie T. MC INTYRE C279
Thomas N. MC INTYRE C279
Sarah MC INTYRE D398
Thomas MC INTYRE D398
Rev. Edward MC KEE C164
Pauline MC KEE C164
Virginia G. MC KEE C164
Virginia L. MC KEE C164
Ella J. MC KINLEY EA744
James H. MC KINLEY EA744
Bertha Jane MC LEAN B244
Edward S. MC LEAN B244
Edwin D. MC LEAN B95
Edwin D. MC LEAN B95
Elizabeth MC LEAN B95
Margaret A. MC LEAN B95
Eugene S. MC LEAN EA740
Phebe Persis MC LEAN EA740
Amy D. MC MILLAN C122
Elizabeth MC MILLAN C122
Hugh A. MC MILLAN C122
Paul Merwin MC MILLAN C122
Wendell MC MILLAN C122
Charles J. MC MILLAN A1
Sarah MC MILLAN A1
Charles Randle MC MILLAN C307
David MC MILLAN C145
John A. MC MILLAN C145
Wm. C. MC MILLAN D573
Wm. C. MC MILLAN D573
Isabella MC MILLAN A1
Randle MC MILLAN A1
James D. MC MILLAN C307
John Fullerton MC MILLAN C307
John MC MILLAN C307
Rebecca MC MILLAN C307
John Lloyd MC MILLAN N181
Josephine Antoinette MOREAU MC MILLAN N181
Margaret MC QUILKIN MC MILLAN C307
Mary MC MILLAN A1
Sallie MC MILLAN D586
Samuel G. MC MILLAN A1
Sarah B. MC MILLAN C145
William F. MC MILLAN C145
Edith HAMILTON MC MURDO D329
;James Ralph MC MURDO D482
May LYONS MC MURDO D482
Luella MC MURDO D329
Martha MC MURDO D329
Millard MC MURDO D329
Ward Frenton MC MURDO D329
Dr. Wilford MC MURDO D329
Birdene MC QUILKIN A23
Elma MC QUILKIN B256
Francis Smiley MC QUILKIN D330
Frank White MC QUILKIN B256
George MC QUILKIN B79
George MC QUILKIN A23
Irene M. SMILEY MC QUILKEN D330
James Mc Master MC QUILKIN D330
James MC QUILKIN B256
Mary Jane MC QUILKIN B256
Jane MC QUILKIN B256
John MC QUILKIN A23
Mary MC QUILKIN A23
John N. MC QUILKIN B256
Margaret I. MC QUILKIN B98
Robert J. MC QUILKIN B98
Ruth PAULSEN MC QUILKIN B330
Martha B. MC WILLIAMS A27
Marian POLLOCK MEARNS A21
Andrew Jas. MEEK B65 & B72
Elizabeth R. MEEK B65& B72
Leonard A. MEEK B65& B72
Fred J. MEEK D313
Hazel A. MEEK D313
Mary R. MEEK D313?
Thomas M. MEEK D313
Leonard MEINES
George MEINHARDT EB800
Lena MEI"NHARDT EB800
Helen ECKERT MENAPACE E634
S. J. 'Jack' MENAPACE E634
Amelia MENG E628
Philip MENG E628
Wilroy MENG E628
John MERCER N154
Olga A. MESSER EA791
MESSICK Infant D338
Dave MEYER D609
Mildred MEYER D609
George H. W. MEYER N7A
Karl MICHAELI
Marianna MICHELETTO N38A
Natale MICHELETTO N38A
Alera MILES D318
Kate MILES B264
Mary MILES D318
Wm. H. MILES D318
William Adelbert MILES EC896
Annie MILLER B231
Bernice M. MILLER EA788
Earl A. MILLER EA788
Bertha Auguste FINGER MILLER C281
Carl C. MILLER EB851
Evelyn MILLER EB851
Catherine Elizabeth MILLER A25
Christine MILLER EB863
Ernie May MILLER B231
Harry MILLER B231
Hugh J. MILLER EB863
James Ivan MILLER C281
John Thomas MILLER EA788
Marjorie M. MILLER D501
William I. MILLER D501
Sadie. MILLER B231
William C. MILLER B231
Jessie B. MINASIAN EA763
Elizabeth WINTER MINSON D612
Albert R. MITCHELL EC899
Elsie A. MITCHELL EC899
Harold R. MITCHELL EC899
Anna MITCHELL A194
Zihls MITCHELL A194
Clara MITCHELL B249
Elsey MITCHELL B249
Dolph MITCHELL A212
Leona M. MITCHELL A212
Mary MITCHELL A212
E. J. MITCHELL D473
E. T. MITCHELL D473
Harry Carl MITCHEL EB796
Lara P. MITCHELL E682
Louis G. MITCHELL E682
Mrs. Louisa MITCHELL D473?
Mabel MITCHELL A211
Renwick T. MITCHELL A211
Maggie MITCHELL A211
Steve MITCHELL A211
Willie Ophelia MITCHELL E682
Alsey F. MITZE EC881
Clara Teresa MITZE EC881
Carl MITZE B271
Catherine L. MITZE B271
Henry E. MITZE B271
Charlotte E. MITZE B271
J. Edgar MITZE EC919
Maria K. MITZE B271
Anna POEHNER MOELLER A182
Louis H. MOELLER A182
Gary W. MOHLER A184
George P. MOHR EA732
Sarah M. MOHR EA732
Anna Cath. MOMMBERGER
infant of Wm. BOMBERGER
Albert. MONTROY EB813
Emma. E. MONTROY EB813
John R. MOODY EC893
Minnie MOODY D585
Terry W. MOODY EA704
Jno Simpson MOORE D338
Mary Jayme WALLACE MOORE D505
Albert MORGENTHALER B106
Charles MORGENTHALER D552
Della May MORGENTHALER D552
Fanny K. MORGENTHALER C293
George W. MORGENTHALER C293
G.W. MORGENTHALER B106
P. F. MORGENTHALER B106
Kathleen MORGENTHALER C293
Mary Ola MORGENTHALER EB816
Nola Maxine MORGENTHALER D552
Eugene MORRIS
James F. MORROW B115
Marilla M MORROW B115
Henry E. MOSLEY E663
James Howard MOSLEY E663
Duayne MOUNT N66B
Andrew MUEHLHAUSER D591
Anita M. MUEHLHAUSER D591
Annie Elizabeth MUEHLHAUSER D591
Delia MUEHLHAUSER E680
William MUEHLHAUSER E680
Elizabeth MUEHLHAUSER D591
Fred MUEHLHAUSER D591
Frieda M. MUEHLHAUSER N2A
George MUEHLHAUSER N2A
Lawrence MUEHLHAUSER D591
Roger & Theresa MUEHLHAUSER N16B
Albert G. MUELLER N92B
Frieda K. MUELLER N92B
Augusta MUELLER D406
Ben N. MUELLER D477
Mary H. MUELLER D477
Elizabeth MUELLER C125
Fred MUELLER D406
Henry MUELLER EA790
Infant son of N. & E. MUELLER A193
Infant son of N. & A. W. MUELLER D406
John A. MUELLER E671
John MUELLER D477
Mary Elizabeth MUELLER
Nichlas MUELLER D477
Arthur MUENCH N112
Ethel MULHOLLAND D334
Joseph MULHOLLAND D334
Mary M. MULHOLLAND D534
Milo Marvin MULHOLLAND D534
May Marie MULHOLLAND D534
Albert L. MUREN A203
John MURPHY
A. Margaret MUSER B243
Christian MUSER B243
Edward MYERS B261
Elbert MYERS D595
Essie E. MYERS D595
George E. MYERS D595
Margurette MYERS D595
Arthur A. NAGEL EB806
Bertha A. NAGEL EB806
George W. NAGEL EB806
Bertha M. NAGEL D321
Lawrence E. NAGEL D321
Elmer D. NAGEL EB806
Hugh NAIRN A33
Janet NAIRN A33
Margaret WATT NAIRN A33
James NAIRN A215
Leo. Gray NAIRN
Margaret NAIRN A40
William NAIRN A24
William G. NAIRN A24
Infant son of Steve NATE (NATT?) E417?
Joseph NATT D337
Patti NEACE N74B
Alta NEAL EB842
Oscar NEAL EB842
Sharline NEAL EB842
A.E.F. NEALE D?
Hannah NEALE D541
R. Herbert NEALE D541
Sidney NEALE D541
Emelia NEHRT N40B
William NEHRT N40B
Asley NELSON A40
Asley NELSON A40
Catherine BOYD NELSON A40
Catharine Rebecca NELSON A40
George NELSON A40
John White NELSON A40
W. K. NELSON A40
John W. NELSON A40
Charles NEVIN D608?
George NEVIN A2
George W. NEVIN E618
Harold NEVIN E618
James NEVIN D608
Maggie C. NEVIN D608
Rev. John NEVIN A2
Mabel NEVIN E618
Mary NEVIN A2
Mary D. NEVIN D608
William J. NEVIN D608
Nannie E. NEVIN A2
Nellie M. NEVIN E618
R. John NEVIN D598
Sarah NEVIN A2
Clasky NEWCOM E616
Rosa C. NEWCOM E616
Delbert NEWCOM
Anna G. Nicely D22
Leonard L. NICELY D22
William NICHOLSON E417
Hulda NITZSCHE D385
William NITZSCHE D385
Charles W. NIXON A26
I. N. NIXON A35
Margaret F. NIXON A35
R. A. NIXON A35
Jane NIXON A34
Jemima NIXON A34
John Thomas NIXON D581
Margaret Jane NIXON D581
Martha NIXON A26
Normen E. NIXON A26
R. M. NIXON A34
Beulah NOLAN EB800
Carl V. NOLAN EB800
Eunice E. NOLAN EA748
Jack Edwin NOLAN N433
James A. NOLAN EB800
Stanley P. NOLAN EA748
Walter W. NOLAN EA748
Elmer G. NORMAN EC880
Norma E. NORMAN EC880
James Berl NORTH N52B
Joseph Huey NORTH D503
Levi NORTH D527
Nancy J. NORTH D527
Louise W. NORTH D503?
Rosa NORTH D503
William S. NORTH D503
William Samuel NORTH D503
Twins of William & Isabel NORTON EB852
Edward NOVAK D584
Anna OCH D325
Anna M. OCH D325
Otto OCH D325
Bertha OCH D325
Gustav OCH Sr D325
Ida OCH D325
Katherine OCH D332
Mabel OCH E656
Richard OCH D325
William OCH D332
Bessie M.. OGLES EB821
Virgil M. OGLES EB821
Fern Louise OGLES N53B
Terry Fon OGLES Jr. N53B
Roberta A. OGLES C308
Anna F. ORTH D474
Freda Marie ORTH D474
Hannah J. ORTH D474
George ORTH B62
John ORTH B62
John Friedrich ORTH B62
Philip ORTH D474
Sophia ORTH B62
Walter ORTH B62
Wm. A. ORTH D474
Elizabeth J. WELLS OSBORNE C141
Margaret OSBORNE A189
Neute OSBORN
Thomas H. OSBORNE C141
Brian Gregory OWENS EC907
Clifford E. OWENS N453 N454
Roberta Jean OWENS N453 N454
Steven Robert OWENS N453 N454
David I. OWENS EC907
Pauline OWENS EC907
Marion OWENS EC908
Effie M. OYLER EC900
Paul E. OYLER EC900
Pearl E. OYLER N383
S. Edward OYLER N383
Linda Ann OYLER EB796
Bertha E. PANNIER EA759
Herman E. PANNIER EA759
Ethel Verna PATTERSON D537
Edwin B. PATTERSON D537
Willa R. PATTERSON D537
Annie W. PATTON A7
James PATTON A7
Kate M. PATTON B234
Margaret PATTON A7
Mildred R. PATTON D10
Ardell S. PAUL EC917
Blanche PAU EC917
Ralph L. PAUL EC917
Ella J. PAUL EA746
Georg F. PAUL EA746
Jas. W. PAUL D545
Margaret PAUL D545
Melinda PAUL EC917
Charles A. PECK EB819
Fannie PECK EB819
Robert PERCY D375
Everett J. PERDUE D574
Samuel R. PERDUE D574
Sophronia J. PERDUE D574
Linda Sue PETERS EC877
Selma E. PETERS EC877
William C. PETERS EC877
Ernest C. PETTY 5A
Albert PFLASTERER Jr E655
Arthur H. PFLASTERER D353
Bertha D. PFLASTERER D353
Bertha M. PFLASTERER N27B
John W. PFLASTERER N27B
Catherine PFLASTERER E655
George P. PFLASTERER E655
Clarence A. PFLASTERER EA730
George PFLASTERER EA730
Lena M. PFLASTERER EA730
Janice Flo PFLASTERER D353
Marilyn J. PFLASTERER N45B
Roland K. PFLASTERER N45B
Oliver J. PIEL EC896
Violet E. PIEL EC896
Anna PIERCE D567
Daniel PIERCE D567
Byford PIERCE D567
Roy Allen PILBEAN E670
Daisy PINKSTON EC922
Mary A. PITTS A32
William M. PITTS A32
Anna POEHNER A182
Friedrich POEHNER A182?
Anna E. POLITSCH A219
Wiggand POLITSCH A219
Alma POLLOCK E617
Arthur POLLOCK E617
Andrew POLLOCK A21
Ann POLLOCK A21
Anna POLLOCK A16
Elisabeth E. POLLOCK E617
Thomas M. POLLOCK E617
Jane POLLOCK A16
Thomas POLLOCK A16
Jane POLLOCK A16
Jenette POLLOCK A16
John L. POLLOCK A16
Maria POLLOCK A21
Mary POLLOCK A16
ThomaPOLLOCK A16
Thomas M. POLLOCK E617
William POLLOCK A21
Walter Lee PORTER E459
Edward W. POWERS N44A
Edward Dean POWERS N44A
Arthur J. PRANGE EA743
Lillian A. PRANGE EA743
Roy PRANGE EA743
Barbara PRANULIS D587
Charles PRANULIS D587
Broney J. PRANULIS D587
Rafal J. PRANULIS D587
John PREDIGER C134
Nancy PREDIGER C134
Peter PREDIGER C134
Everett A. PREST D499
Nettie M. PREST D499
Phyllis J. PREST D499
Milton R. PREST D499
Olive L. PREST D499
Rebecca PREST D334
Andrew J. PRICE C309
Gregory PRICE EB835
Jennifer PRICE EB835
Jane PRICE STODGHILL C309
John B. PRICE C309
Lester PRICE C309
Vera May PRICE C309
Friend D. PUGH N14B
Lena May PUGH N14B
Joan Carroll PUGH N14B
Clyde PUMPHREY B273
Gertrude PUMPHREY B273
Donna D. PURSELL E419
Emma C. PURSELL E671
Leland P. PURSELL E419
Woodrow E. PURSELL E419
August PUSTMUELLER EB869
Dorothy PUSTMUELLER EB869
George A. QUACKENBOS EA757
Mary H. QUACKENBOS EA757
Anthony A. RAINEY N15B
Nellie D. RAINEY N15B
Isabel F. RAINEY C278
Pearl. RAINEY B90
Catherine RAMSEY N145
Rosel W. RAMSEY N145
Margaret RAMSEY E663
Barbara A. RANDELL N29B
Zelmer RANDOLPH D10
Jennie RANKIN B240
Robert RANKIN B240
M. E. RANKIN B240
A.L. RECTOR B102
James F. RECTOR B102
M. M. RECTOR B102
Belle REDELFS N122
John E. REDELFS N122
Grace Isabel REDPATH EA768
Harry Miller REDPATH EA768
Robert W. REDPATH Sr. N19A
Zeba B. REDPATH N19A
Arthur REICHERT
Christ REICHERT EC888
Mary REICHERT EC888
Elisabeth REICHERT A205
Kate REICHERT EB824
William REICHERT EB824
Olga H. M. REICHERT EC888
Vallie J. REICHERT EC888
Philip REICHERT A205
Philip REICHERT A205?
Valera REICHERT EC888
Delilah M. REID EA779
Roy C. REID EA779
Della SMILEY REID D380
John M. REID D380
James Finley REID D401
Margaret A. REID D401
Thomas REID D401
Eleanor E. REITZ E692
Conrad REITZ E692
E. REPLOGLE EC930
Eva Marie REPPEL C284
Philip R_EPPEL C284
George REPPEL C283
Mary REPPEL C283
John REPPEL C284
Louise REPPEL
Ada E. REUSS EC878
Gustav F. REUSS EC878
Bonnie K. REUSS EB876
Conrad REUSS N54A
Pearl FRIEMAN REUSS N54A
Bertha REUTER E462
Edatina F. RHEIN N109
Felix RHEIN Jr N109
Gertrude R. RHODES EC912
Kenneth G. RHODES EC912
James Lee RHODES EB844
James RHODES D584
Kenneth RHODES EB844
Michael RHODES EB844
Nancy A. RHODES D584
Patrick RHODES EB844
William C. RHODES N51A
Woodrow RHODES EB844
Christiane RICHTER
Clifton E. 'Tony' RIDGWAY N46A
Doris V. RIDGWAY N46A
Emery E. RIGDON EA728
Lola A. RIGDON EA728
Arthur R. RITCHIE C156
Rev. Chas. M. RITCHIE C156
Jennie W. RITCHIE C156
Jennie F. RITCHIE C156
John Cameron RITCHIE B108
Sarah MC KELVEY RITCHIE B108
Agnes ROBINSON C165
William ROBINSON C165
Anna. ROBINSON C165
Elizabeth ROBINSON E676
James Edwin ROBINSON C165
John W. ROBINSON E676
Mary E. ROBINSON D363
Thos. E. ROBINSON D363
Jilliam W. ROBINSON C165
Elisabeth RODEMANN C139
John RODEMANN C139
John RODUMER C 139
Mathilda RODEMANN C139
Rosa Marg. STEIN RODUMER C139
August ROETHE C132?
Fritz A. ROETHE C132? or B89
Gottlieb ROETHE B89
Henry Carl ROETHE C132?
Louisa ROETHE C132
Sophie wife ROETHE C132
Emily ROETHLISBERGER E668
Matilda ROETHLISBERGER E668
Helena ROETHLISBERGER E668
Charles S. ROGERS EB838
Mildred M. ROGERS EB838
Edith ROGERS E42
Wendell ROGERS E42
.Jacob ROJC D337
Katherine ROJC D337
Anna ROMANO N52A
John ROMANO N52A
Thos. ROOK E416
Augusta E. ROOTS D521
Clyde Clinton ROOTS D521
George T. ROOTS D521
Ruth A. ROOTS D521
Charles ROSE A204
George ROTHMEIER EA696
Mary ROTHMEIER EA696
Mary J. ROTHMEIER D335
Philip J. ROTHMEIER D335
Sophie K. ROWE B62
Donna Ann ROWLAND N12A
Anton ROYCE EC929
Bernard ROYCE N57B
Mae D. ROYCE N57B
Jacob ROYCE EC905
Jane DIAL RUDY D352
Agnes L. JONES RUESTER EC904
Anna F. RUESTER C126
Edna E. RUESTER D339
Theodore RUESTER D339
Faye Elizabeth RUESTER EA700
Friedrich RUESTER C126
George Karl RUESTER EA701
Myrtle Mae RUESTER EA701
Hulda H. RUESTER D370
Infant dau. of E.P. & F.L. RUESTER D339
John Dickey RUESTER EA701
John M. RUESTER EA701
Mary M. RUESTER EA701
Lester J. RUESTER N36B
Marie A. RUESTER N36B
Lizzie STEIN RUESTER C126
Martin RUESTER C126
Martin A. RUESTER D370
Mary E. RUESTER EA701
Olinda C. RUESTER EC889
Olivia C. RUESTER C126
Oscar H. RUESTER C126
Patrick R. RUESTER EA701
Infant son Robert Lee RUESTER EA701
Robert T. RUESTER D370
Rosalie RUESTER C126
Vicki RUESTER D370
Charles RUMPF D 371?
Mary Memis RUMPF D371?
Frank RUSHING EB816
Patricia M. RUSHING EB816
Venona RUSHING EB816
Beatrice E. RUSSELL EB823
Elijah R. RUSSELL EB823
Elizabeth HOLMAN RUSSELL EB818
Leslie G. RUSSELL EB818
John RUTHERFORD A45
Mary RUTHERFORD A45
William Glenn RUTHERFORD A45
Lizzie RUTHERFORD D579
Thos. RUTHERFORD D579
Roy C. RUYLE A23
Albert F. SACKWITZ A723
Anita Florence SACKWITZ A723
Cecelia SACKWITZ EA723
Fred SACKWITZ EA723
Katherine SACKWITZ EA723
Amanda M. SAUERWEIN B247
Edward H. SAUERWEIN B247
Basil E. SAUERWEIN D557
Beulah A SAUERWEIN B247
Christoph SAUERWEIN A219
Katherine SAUERWEIN A219
Edward H. SAUERWEIN A219
Earnest SAUERWEIN B269
Elisabeth SAUERWEIN B269
Philip SAUERWEIN B269
Emil SAUERWEIN E673
Lena SAUERWEIN E673
Ernst C. SAUERWEIN D557
Louise G. SAUERWEIN D557
Ernst SAUERWEIN B269
Katie SAUERWEIN B269
Florence F. SAUERWEIN B29B
Harry H. SAUERWEIN N29B
George SAUERWEIN A204
George SAUERWEIN A204
George E. SAUERWEIN EA717
Myrtle SAUERWEIN EA717
Henry SAUERWEIN D557
Julia P. SAUERWEIN D557
Leona C. SAUERWEIN EA791
Lester G. SAUERWEIN B247
Linda E. SAUERWEIN B269
Martin H. H. SAUERWEIN EB829
Michael SAUERWEIN A204
Olivia C. SAUERWEIN B247
Otto W. SAUERWEIN A219
Virginia M. SAUERWEIN D557
John A. SCHAEFER N86B
Dorothy H. SCHAEFER N86B
Margaret SCHAEFER N86B
Catherine M. SCHALLER N56A
Evelyn L. SCHALLER N56B
Joseph 'Pop' SCHALLER N56B
Amanda D. SCHATTE N57B
Charles J. SCHATTE N57B
Lottie SCHENKE D540
Theodore SCHENKE D540
Rhonda Faye SCHENKE EC931
Adam P. SCHICKEDANZ D589
George SCHICKEDANZ EA731
Mary SCHICKEDANZ EA731
Gustav C. SCHICKEDANZ EA770
Maggie A. SCHICKEDANZ EA770
Henry SCHICKEDANZ EA696
Cynthia SCHIFFERDECKER N149
Floyd E. SCHIFFERDECKER N149
Viola C. 'Vi' SCHIFFERDECKER N149
Mary SCHIFFERDECKER D590
Earl. M. SCHINZING EA734
Emma D. SCHINZING EA734
Elmer SCHMIDT N189
Shirley E. SCHMIDT N189
Elmer H. SCHMIDT EA755
Dorothy R. SCHMIDT EA755
Emma M. SCHMIDT EA755
Otto F. SCHMIDT EA755
Ernestine SCHMIDT D475
Henry R. SCHMIDT D475
Eva Maria SCHMIDT B117
Heinrich SCHMIDT B117
Heinrich W. SCHMIDT C292
Heinrich SCHMIDT C292
Wilhelmine SCHMIDT C292
Jacob SCHMIDT B109
Mary A. SCHMIDT D340
Otto G. SCHMIDT D340
Anna C. SCHMIERBACH EA773
William W. SCHMIERBACH EA773
Arthur O. SCHMIERBACH EA711
Dora M. SCHMIERBACH EA711
Catharine SCHMIERBACH A198
Edward SCHMIERBACH A198
George-SCHMIERBAEH A198
Katie SCHMIERBACH A198
Louisa SCHMIERBACH A198
Minnie C. SCHMIERBACH EA717
Peter A. SCHMIERBACH EA717
Christine Anna S9HNEIDEWIND E654
Frederick M. SCHNEIDEWIND E654
Margaret SCHNEIDEWIND E654
George SCHNEIDEWIND D516
Olga SCHNEIDEWIND D516
Marie SCHNEIDEWIND E654
Henry SCHREITMULLER E457
Heinrich SCHROEDER F
Myra H. SCHROFF C121
Robert E. SCHROFF C121
Henry T. SCHUETTE B266
Sophia M. SCHUETTE B266
Jurgen SCHUETTE B266
Johnie C. SCHULTZ Jr. EB852
Rev. George R. SCHULTZE B272
Amelia M. SCHUMACHER E683
Charles SCHUMACHER B263
Lamont SCHUMACHER B263
Fannie SCHUMACHER E657
Hazel SCHUMACHER E683
Herman K. SCHUMACHER B263
Mollie SCHUMACHER D394
Richard SCHUMACHER D394
Otto SCHUMACHER E657
Wilford SCHill1ACHER E657
Richard SCHUSTER EC894
Louisa M. SCHWEICKERT D580
Henry W. SCHWEICKERT D580
Raymond E. SCONCE EB793
Albert SCOTT B267
Frank William SCOTT B267
Ralph SCOTT B267
Rosetta SCOTT EB855
William S. SCOTT EB855
Winifred Kezia SCOTT EB267
Charles M. SCUDDER A201
Elisebeth J SCUDDER A201
Fleda Nelson SCUDDER D524
James R. SCUDDER
Mrs. Mary SCUDDER
Lin Ray SEA N175 or N195
Mary E. SEABOLT N76B
William S. SEABOLT N76B
Mattie wife SEARS D336
Anna Mary SEEFELDT D357
Andrew J. SEIBER EB841
Ben SEIBER EB841
Bernice SEIBER EA791
Daniel J. SEIBER EA791
Donald R. SEIBER EA791
Clifton P. SEIBER D1C
Viola L. SEIBER D1C
Ella SEIBER D502
Emma J. SEIBER EB841
Ethel SEIBER D502
Floyd K. SEIBER D502
Guy E. SEIBER N243
Helen W. SEIBER D502
John E. SEIBER N125
Minnie V. SEIBER N125
Milton SEIBER D502
Ollie May SEIBER EB841
Ray F. SEIBER EB841
Ralph G. SEIBER EB841
Ruby V. SEIBER EB841
Avis E. SEIDELL B258
Ernest F. SEIDELL B258
Meta W. SELIGMILLER N8B
William SELIGMILLER N8B
August H. SELLE E668
Matilda SELLE E668
John H. SHADRICK D500
Pearl SHARP EB835
Raymond M. SHARP EB835
Gertrude SHELTON E672
Minnie SHELTON D481
William SHELTON D481
Otis SHELTON D481
Alberta L. SHERIDAN N45A
Philip H. SHERIDAN N45A
Barbara Jean SHERIDAN EA735
John J. SHERIDAN EA735
Martha J. SHERIDAN EA735
Matilda M. SHERIDAN N61B
Antone SHERTON
Leona A. SHIPLEY N73A
William C. SHIPLEY N73A
Gertrude B. SHORT EB845
Wm. Foster SHORT EB845
Martha A. BORDERS SHORT B67
Miles E. SHORT B67
Nellie SHORT N35B
Shannon SHORT N35B
Guy SHUBERT EB808
Martha M. SIGLER D551
Julia G. SIMON EB817
Marion SIMON EB817
Anna Mae SIMONS E420
Billy SIMONS E420
William SIMONS E420
Josie SIMONS A180
Oscar SIMONS A180
Sidney O. SIMONS A180
Mary V. SIMONS D590
Anna L. SINGLETON D315
Herman W. SINGLETON D315
Alma SINN EC902
Henry SINN EC902
Andrea Gayle SINN N18A
Arthur G. SINN N17B
Elsie M. SINN N17B
Augusta SINN EA721
William SINN EA721
Catherine SINNEA 778
Henry SINN EA778
Chris SINN EA742
Mathilda SINN EA742
Clarence G. SINN EB839
Donna Lee SINN D384
Fred M. SINN N17A
Mary S. FETT SINN N17A
Hazel B. SINN EB839
Henry SINN E677
Henry SINN E677
Leander SINN D384
Pauline SINN D384
Margaret SINN E677
Richard Lee SINN EB839
Susan H. SINN EB839
Cecelia SIVAK N16A
John SIVAK N16A
Anna SKINNER D556
Josh SKINNER D556
John L. SKINNER D534
May SKINNER D534
Ruth M. SKINNER D534
Warden Lane SKINNER D556
Harold Yates SLATEN N26B
Warren W. SLIEPER EC913
Louise SLIVONIK EA706
Verdel SLIVONIK EA706
Glenn T. SMALL N103
Jewell D. SMALL N103
Alfred J. SMILEY D380
Catharine SMILEY D380
Jessie W. SMILEY D380
Robert K. SMILEY D380
Ann SMILEY A18
James SMILEY A18
Anna E. SMILEY D380
R. John SMILEY D380
Arthur W. SMILEY A18
James C. SMILEY A18
Elizabeth S. SMILEY A18
Agnes SMITH C300
Laughlin SMITH C300
Anna M. SMITH EB802
James M. SMITH EB802
Audrey H. SMITH D556
Frederick K. SMITH D556
Bessie A. SMITH D572
Charles E. SMITH EB872
Lenora E. SMITH EB872
Christina SUDHEIMER SMITH C136
Clara G. SMITH E49
Glen W. SMITH E49
Delinda SMITH D375
Dovie I. SMITH N33B
Russell F. SMITH N33B
Forrest F. SMITH EB800
Grayson SMITH D391
dau. Of David SMITH D391
Isaac SMITH D594
Louella SMITH D594
Jennette SMITH D467
Wm. Joseph SMITH D467
Kate SMITH B78
Mary. SMITH A178
Samuel J. SMITH A178
Mary A. DICKEY SMITH C136
Mary J. SMITH D572
Mary Jeanett SMITH B245
Ralph SMITH C136
Robert J. SMITH C136
Thomas SMITH
Alice SNYDER D320
Irene SNYDER EB868
John T. SNYDER EB868
Louis N. SNYDER EB868
Lucinda R. SNYDER EB868
Martin SNYDER D320
George SOOTS EB798
Esther M. SOPER EA724
Georgina SWARBRICK SPEES EB862
Goleta H. SPIRO EB837
George L. SPREITLER D363
Margaret L. SPREITLER D363
Mary L. STAFFORD N18A
Andrew W. STANISLAW EA754
Joseph Gaydos STANISLAW EA754
Josephine STANISLAW EA754
Father Joseph STANISLAW EA754
Frances STANTON EA718
Arthur C. STAPLES N110
Maxine M. STAPLES N110
Marie May STAPLES
Augus STAPLES
Doris STEELE N170
Edward STEELE N170
Edith BOOTH STEIN D553
Erdmann F STEIN B75
Erdmann STEIN B75
George STEIN B75
Heinrich STEIN C135
Heinrich G. STEIN C135
Johanna C. STEIN B75
Lena M. STEIN C135
Louis STEIN EC904
Mathilda STEIN B75
Norina SCHWEICKERT STEIN D580
Ollie M. STEIN C305
Phillip STEIN B75
R. Jan STEIN EC904
R. W. STEIN C135
William R. STEIN D553
Ada STEINHEIMER D4
Elmer STEINHEIMER D4
Alex R. STEINHEIMER A8
Walter F. STEINHEIMER A8
Anna L. STEINHEIMER A8
George STEINHEIMER A8
Bianca A. STEINHEIMER D367
Rolla G. STEINHEIMER D367
Theo. G. STEINHEIMER D367
Catherine A. STEINHEIMER D4
Henry Harry STEINHEIMER D4
Elenora STEINHEIMER D377
Elizabeth STEINHEIMER E637
William C. STEINHEIMER E637
Eugenia STEINHEIMER
Georg Wilhelm STEINHEIMER
George STEINHEIMER D377
Grace B. STEINHEIMER A8
John J. STEINHEIMER A8
Henry STEINHEIMER C133
Johanette STEINHEIMER C133
Infant STEINHEIMER B ?
Josephine R. ALLCORN STEINHEIMER B81
Leroy M. STEINHEIMER E637
Mary W. STEPHENS D315
Thomas L. STEPHENS D315
Alberta G. 'Polly' STEVEN N127
Aline STEVENSON D534
Ernest R. STEVENSON D534
Anna C. STEVENSON A35 A22
Benjamin J. STEVENSON MD A35 A22
Anna S. STEVENSON D530
Claude W. STEVENSON D582
David M. STEVENSON D6
Dirk Alexander STEVENSON N85B
Doris A. STEVENSON DA2
Wm. Moore STEVENSON DA2
Edith STEVENSON N55A
Nevin B. STEVENSON N55A
Malinda STEVENSON D6
Milton N. STEVENSON N283 N284
Nancy B. STEVENSON N283 N284
Robert S. STEVENSON D530
Samuel J. STEVENSON B76
Stacey Denise STEVENSON N70A
Willard S. STEVENSON D530
William STEVENSON E416
Jeana Lee STEUERWALD C294
Alice H. CLENDENIN STEWARD B83
Alexander STEWART D346
Mary A. STEWART D346
Ann STEWART
Brizello STEWART A203
Charles STEWART A203
David Bryan STEWART D14
Fanny STEWART A13
Mary J. STEWART
Pearl FINGER STEWART C281
William Charles STEWART C281
Rebecca STEWART B71
William STEWART B71
Ruben M. STEWART A203
Samuel STEWART D544
Sarah STEWART D544
William S. STEWART D544
William J. STEWART B71
Warwick D. STODDARD
Jane PRICE STODGHILL C309
Mary Ruth STOKES D386
Laverne STOLL N28B
George STOLL N28B
Agnes STONE N201
John STONE N201
Dove E. STONE N43A
Murray D. STONE N43A
Ileene S. STONE N50B
Robert P. STONE N50B
J. J. STONE D356
Mary L. STONE D356
Minnie M. STONE N3A
Roy L. STONE N3A
Viola STONE D356
Anna STROH D3
Friedrich STROH EC909
Henry STROH EC909
Herman STROH D3
William STROH EC909
Robert STROTHMANN D355?
Albert STUART A12
Henry C. STUART A12
Mary E. STUART A12
Minnie C. STUART A12
Nannie STUART A12
Ellen STUART A14
Mary STUART A14
James STUART A14
John STUART A14
Mary STUART A14
Matthew STUART A12
Elizabeth J. STUART A12
Bernard STUMBRAS EB818
Ona WASHNER STUMBRAS EB818
Marv J. STUNTZ A217
John H. STUTY B232
Mary F. STUTY B232
Willie STUTY B232
John Louis SUDHEIMER EB820
Lewis B. SUDHEIMER EB820
Mary A. SUDHEIMER EB820
Mamie Agnes SUDHEIMER EB820
Henry SUTTER A192
Mary WEINELT SUTTER A192
John M. SVEHLA N35A
John R. SVEHLA N35A
Thomas SWARBRICK EB862
Harry F. SWYEAR N163
Sylvia M. SWYEAR N163
Delbert TADLOCK C163
Nellie A. TADLOCK C163
Francis TAGGERT A26
Dixie TATUM N208
Tyson E. TATUM N208
John TAYLOR N31A
Pete TAYLOR B221
Robert E. TEMPLE
Edgar L. TERRY N86A
Lucille TERRY N86A
Orlan Reed TERRY D528
Son TERRY N86A
Abraham TETER C147
Polly Ann TETER C147
Clarence THEOBALD D550
George THEOBALD D550
Lena THEOBALD D550
Edna H. THEOBALD N33A
Gustav THEOBALD N33A
Joseph M. THEW B84
Rose E. THEW B84
Mary K. THIMMIG B229
Raymond THIMMIG B229
Walter A THIMMIG B229
Annette THOMPSON B235
Bertha S. THOMPSON EA729
George H. THOMPSON EA729
Charles W. THOMPSON N88A
Mary J. THOMPSON N88A
Ethel. THOMPSON N42B
Ethel Mae THOMPSON
Infant of Theo. THOMPSON
Mrs. Kate THOMPSON
Lucy THOMPSON B235
Pearl A. THOMPSON N42B
Samuel C. THOMPSON N42B
Ralph E. THOMPSON N42B
Theo. THOMPSON B235
Wynne W. THOMPSON A729
Doris Y. THORNE N198
William T. THORNE N198
Jane THORNTON D606
Joan Tillie THORNTON N128
Joanne M. THORNTON N47A
Louis L. THORNTON D606
Adele A. THRENN D17
Charles M. THRENN D17
Arthur W. THRENN D20
Carl A. THRENN N7B
Mary J. THRENN N7B
Elenora THRENN D17
Karl F. THRENN D17
Henry P. THRENN D20
Rosemary THRENN N7B
Nellie B. TIBBS A183
Wm. TIBBS Sr. A183
Mrs. Wm. TIBBS A183?
Carl A. TIELMANN EA769
Flora M. TIELMANN EA769
Gustav A. TIELMANN EC903
Edith L. TIMMONS N27B
Homer E. TIMMONS N27B
Estella M. TIMMIONS D2C
Jacob H. TIMMONS D2C
Elmer TITTER N60B
Laura A. TITTER N60B
Helen E. TODD E654
Luther M. TODD E654
Heinrich Hermann TONNIES
Georg TRAUTNER C 128
Johann TRAUTNER C128?
Alberta TRIEFENBACH EA784
Alvin TRIEFENBACH EA784
Anna TRIEFENBACH EB801
Bertha E. TRIEFENBACH N61A
Michael H. TRIEFENBACH N61A
Edna L.. TRIEFENBACH EB801
George P. TRIEFENBACH D611
Johanna TRIEFENBACH D611
Harold G. P. TRIEFENBACH EA745
Helen Marie TRIEFENBACH EA745
Henry TRIEFENBACH EA784
Louise TRIEFENBACH EA784
Leroy E. 'Lee' TRIEFENBACH EA784
M. Fred TRIEFENBACH EB801
Melvin Fred TRIEFENBACH D611
Rosine W. TRIEFENBACH EB801
Vernon A. TRIEFENBACH D581
Laura A. TROUT D506
Mary TROWBRIDGE D358
Clara TUTHILL E665
D. O. TUTHILL E665
Jennie TUTHILL D555
Sanford TUTHILL D555
Casper J. ULRICH EC902
Frieda M. ULRICH EC902
Mary UMFRID C286
Clarence UNDERWOOD N19B
Mae UNDERWOOD N19B
Elsa M. VANDERVEEN E45
Thomas VANDERVEEN E45
Lena R. VANDIVER N55B
William S. VANDIVER N55B
Charles VARNS B65 B72
Clara VARNS B65 B72
J. Andrew VARNS B65 B72
Mildred VARNS B65 B72
Albert T. VARSA EA705
John VARSA E464
Veronica VARSA E464
Victoria VARSA E464
Edwin E. VEIRS D514
Rachel Ann VEIRS D514
Charles Lee VENUS N9A
Thomas Madden VENUS N9A
Hergert H. VOGES N26A
Adele I. VOLLERT E660
Edgar R. VOLLERT E660
George A. VOLLERT E660
John G. VOLLERT EB793
Emil VOLLMER
Emma K. M. VOLLMER EA712
Henry J. W. VOLLMER EA712
Henry F. VOLLMER
Martha A. VOLLMER N104
Melvin E. VOLLMER N104
Elvera VOYTAS N79B
Rudolph VOYTAS N79B
Marvin H. VUICHARD N72
Tirzah E. VUICHARD N72
Amanda F. WAELTZ HAFLEY EB861
Rolla T. R. WAELTZ EB861
Anna M. K. WAELTZ EA773
Peter WAELTZ EA773
Austin H.WAELTZ D318
Carolina WAELTZ EB861
Henry WAELTZ EB861
Carolina K. WAELTZ EA743
Louis H. W. WAELTZ EA743
Erwin P. WAELTZ D318
Mae WAELTZ D318
Harold O. WAELTZ EB861
Joan M. WAELTZ EB861
Infant son of Peter & Margaret WAELTZ EA773
Orville WAELTZ EB861
Otis L. WAELTZ E667
Verna C. WAELTZ E667
William W. WAELTZ D318
C. Marcella WAGNER E649
Samuel J. WAGNER E649
Fredrick WAGNER D314
Rachel C. WAGNER D314
Letitia B. WAGNER C161
Virginia WAGNER A220
Wesley R. WAGNER N10A
H. J. WAITE E416
Albert H. WALKER C160
Alfred Ellis son of AI. & E. WALKER C160
Amelia R. WALKER D347
William WALKER D347
Anna I. WALKER C289
Chas. E. WALKER C289
Anna. L. WALKER B257
Clinton WALKER C127
Cora WALKER E658
Luther WALKER E658
Della WALKER D347
Edwin W. WALKER D347
Donald W. WALKER EC929
Gordon L. WALKER EC929
Mildred M. WALKER EC929
Dorothy L. WALKER C289
Effie S. WALKER C160
Elizabeth WALKER D548
Joseph WALKER D548
Elmer E. WALKER C289
Emmett E. WALKER EB871
Helen May WALKER C289
Howard S. WALKER N9B
Roberta J. WALKER N9B
Inf. dau. Of Albert & Josie WALKER C160
Infant son of Jas. R. & Vina WALKER B257
J. D. WALKER N1A
Marjorie D. WALKER N1A
James R. WALKER. B257
Lavina WALKER B257
James Wendell WALKER B257
Patience HOOD WALKER B257
Joan Marie WALKER C289
John W. WALKER N9B
Winona E. WALKER N9B
Josie WALKER C160
Lester C. WALKER C289
Patsy L. WALKER C289
Mabel G. WALKER B257
W. Warden WALKER C160
Waldo R WALKER C160
Wm. WALKER Sr
J as. R. & 'Vina WALKER B257
Allen H. WALLACE N100
Beulah M. WALLACE N100
Anna L. WALLACE EB864
Livingston L. WALLACE EB864
Monroe T. WALLACE D505
Selena M. WALLACE D505
Paul WALLACE D505
Sylvia WALLACE EB817
Tim WALLACE E817
Woodrow WALLIS D505
Charles WALTER B235
Lucy WALTER B235
Alice Grace WALTERS N65A
Wesley Victor WALTERS N65A
Thomas Berl N80B
Ralph A. WARE D335
Viola H. WARE D335
Ada ELDER WARNOCK A45
Eleanor WARREN E43
William S. WARREN E43
Grace R. WASHNER N73B
Phyllis M. WASHNER EA729
William A. WASHNER EB818
Fern CROMER WASTIER D335
Thomas E. WATSON EA787
Wynona J. WATSON EA787
Delilah E. WATTS A6
Dr. Richard J. A6
Elloretta WATTS A6
James WATT A53
Margaret wife of James WATT A53
Richard B. WATTS A
Fred C. R. WEBER EA760
Olga L. WEBER EA715
Elizabeth L. WEBSTER D466
W. Albert WEBSTER D466
Emma LAND WEBSTER B250
J. Hammond WEBSTER B250
Irma Glenn WEBSTER EB854
Thomas Arthur WEBSTER EB854
Stanley WEBSTER D466
Arnold C. WEILMUENSTER N54B
Gustav G. WEILMUENSTER N54B
Hilda E. WEILMUENSTER N54B
Carl WEINELT A192
Barbara WEINMAN D559
Edward H. WEINMAN N12B
Mildred WEINMAN N12B
Gustav C. WEINMANN D559
Gustav Wm. WEINMAN D559
George J. WELCH EA757
Albert H. WELLS C141
Clara WELLS C141
Edith WELLS C141
Ellen A. WELLS C140
Ernie G. WELLS D365
Florence A. WELLS D365
Horatio WELLS C140
Martha M. WELLS C140
Margaret E. WELLS D365
Stiles H. WELLS D365
Myra Clarke WELLS C141
Geneva Elisabeth Jane WENDLER
Anna WERNER C127
Otto WERNER C127
Augusta WERNER EA771
Fred WERNER EA771
Augusta WERNER C127
George WERNER C127
Gottfried WERNER C127
Gottfried J. WERNER EA761
Mary A. WERNER D592
William WERNER D592
Mary Jane WERNER D592
Paul C. WERNER D592
Claude F. WESHINSKY EC923
Electa H. WESHINSKY EC923
Frank WESHINSKY EC923?
Marion C. WESHINSKY EC923
James M. WEST N93
Velma V. WEST N93
August WESTERMANN A55
Moritz WESTERMAN A55
Henry C. WESTERMAN A55
Kathern WESTERMAN A55
Martin G. WESTERMAN N118
Pauline M. WESTERMAN N118
Alberta Lorene WESTWOOD E649
Clara M. WESTWOOD E649
Walter A. WESTWOOD E649
Hannah WHAM A30
Alpha WHITE D520
Hurshel J. WHITE D520
Elizabeth A. WHITE D603
John K. WHITE D603
Ella Jane WHITE D596
Joe G. WHITE D596
Eugene Wilson WHITE B119
Florence Geneva WHITE D603
Harold WHITE D520
Infant dau. Of W. & I. W. WHITE A54
Infant son WHITE B119
Irene Nelson WHITE A54
Isabella WHITE A54
Maggie CATHCART WHITE A54
William WHITE A54
James Francis WHITE B119
John K. WHITE C152
Margaret WHITE C152
Margaret J. WHITE C152
William G. WHITE C152
John A. WHITE D603
Virginia WHITE D603
Lucy Ellen WHITE B119
Lucy Florence WHITE B119
Maggie Rowena WHITE B117
Margaret Bigily. WHITE A54
Mary A. WHITE A54
Mary Ann WHITE B119
Mary Eleanor WHITE A172
Mary S. WHITE N 11A
Robert Hamilton WHITE N11A
Priscilla Ann WHITE A172
William Glenn WHITE B119
Lee D. WHITEHAIR EC914
George WHITMORE D375?
Martha L. WHITMORE D375
Mary Jane WHITMORE C285
Samuel WHITMORE EA698
Clara E. WILDERMAN A176
Melody WILDERMAN N196
Russel W. WILDERMAN D407
Valeria SPITZ WILDERMAN D407
Caroline M. WILDGRUBE EC897
Edward F. WILDGRUBE EC897
Isaac G. WILKERSON E418
Mary M. WILKERSON E418
Manfred WILKERSON N48B
Minnie WILKERSON N48B
Maude WILKERSON E458
Willard WILKERSON E458
William WILKERSON E418
Willard H. 'Buck' WILKERSON N49B
Alvie W. WILKIE D588
Mabel G. WILKIE D588
Anna H. WILKIE D387
Jacob T. WILKIE D387
Effie C. WILKIE D387
Naomi Jean WILKIE D387
Teddy Lee WILKIE D387
Raymond R.. WILKIE D387
A.F. WILKIN D602
Alberta WILKIN D602
Nettie H. WILKIN D602
Rev. Ralph E. WILKIN D602
Rosene WILLERS EC905
Anna WILLIAMS A193
Betty G. WILLIAMS D609
Mark WILLIAMS D609
Birdena WILLIAMS D348
William WILLIAMS D348
Gale J. WILLIAMS N40A
Stella R. WILLIAMS N40A
Elizabeth WILLIAMS D349
W. P. WILLIAMS D349
Emma Pauline WILLIAMS D349
Gomer Dale WILLIAMS D349
Frank WILLIAMS D585
William WILLIAMS
John N. WILLIAMS D362
Maude WILLIAMS D362
Major R WILLIAMS B262
Mary Jane WILLIAMS D?
William C. WILLIAMS D585
Willie WILLIAMS E417
Olive Mae WILLY B258
Ada WILSON EA785
R. St. Elmo WILSON EA785
Robert J. WILSON EA785
Amanda A. WILSON C159
Anna Oliver WILSON A197
Blanche Laura WILSON E664
Bridget WILSON C294
Cedric AWILSON B268
Aunt Dan C159
Dona Rae WILSON D525
Edward A. WILSON D525
Edward WILSON N79A
Ida WILSON N79A
Emma E. WILSON E664
Emma Viola WILSON D598
Essie Loy WILSON B268
Esther Anise WILSON C159
Hester A.. WILSON C294
Infant of Allen WILSON D35
Rev. J.C. WILSON C159
James WILSON A54
Jane B. WILSON A54
James WILSON A20
Mary WILSON A20
James Glenn WILSON A37
James Wallace WILSON D525
Aunt Janie C159
Jennet M WILSON A37
John A. WILSON C294
John A. WILSON D525
Julius M. WILSON B268
Martha Jane WILSON C159
Mary A. WILSON A37
R. J. WILSON A37
Mary E. WILSON A37
Mattie J. WILSON C294
Nannie E. WILSON D525
Oscar B. WILSON D598
Rilla M. WILSON B268
Robert WILSON E664
Rob't WILSON A37
Robert S. WILSON D525
Victor WILSON EC900
Charles WILTSHIRE B230
Gene WILTSHIRE B230
Leon F. WILTSHIRE B230
Leroy WILTSHIRE B230
Mary E. WILTSHIRE B230
June WINDER E416
Philip WINEGARNER A167
Anna S. WINGERTER N56B
Chester E. WINGERTER N56B
Dennis James WINKELMAN EA762
Dora Jean WINKELMAN EA762
Linda Suel:WINKELMAN EA762
Fred W. WINKLEMANN EC912
Lena WINKLEMANN EC912
Albert M. WINTER D612
Alberta Sadie WINTER C301
Annie M. WINTER N13A
John WINTER N13A
Caroline WINTER EC886
Ferdinand WINTER EC886
Charley H. WINTER D612
Charles H. WINTER N38B
Frank WINTER EA789
Helena H. WINTER EA789
dau. of Carl WINTER
Infant of Jno WINTER E416
Irene E. WINTER N205
Russell H. WINTER N205
Kenneth E. WINTER EA789
Wilfred George WINTER
Samuel WISELY A31
Ida wife WISELY A31
Amelia WOLF C142
Effie P. WOLF C142
Elenora WOLF C142
John C. WOLF C142
Margaret E. WOLF C142
Anna L. WOLF EA788
Henry I. WOLF EA788
Annie WOLF D539
Dennie WOLF D539
George WOLF A168
George W. WOLF EA755
Lizzie WOLF EA755
Harold WOLF D539
Pearl WOLF D539
Henry WOLF C142
Martha A. WOLF C142
James WOLF D539
Ruby Mae WOLF D539
Anna E. WOLTER D551
Louis WOLTER D551
Ernest WOLTER D551
Johanna WOLTER D551
J6hanes E. WOLTER D551
Henry Herman WOLTER
Rhoda Beasly WOODS D586
Clara E. WOOTEN D504
Roscoe WOOTEN D504
Anna WASHNER WRESCH N73A
Fred WRESCH N73A
Clifford WRIGHT N545
A. L WYLIE B60
Alice A. WYLIE D365
Alice C. WYLIE N4B
Rolland N. WYLIE N4B
Artha I Wylie D22
Clyde G. WYLIE D22
Belle WYLIE D327
James E. WYLIE D327
Bessie WYLIE C156
Clyde Dean WYLIE E258
Elizabeth Ella WYLIE B60
George WYLIE C156
Harry WYLIE C156
Infant WYLIE A46
J. Frank WYLIE C156
James A. WYLIE A46
Sarah C. WYLIE A46
Jennie M. WYLIE A46
John S. WYLIE B258
John W. WYLIE N4B
Lola I. WYLIE N4B
Louis C. WYLIE B258
Lynn. WYLIE B258
M. Elizabeth WYLIE B258
Mariette WYLIE C156
Marjorie M. WYLIE N95
Robert J. WYLIE N95
Mary WYLIE B60
William WYLIE B60
Mary I. WYLIE B108
Oliver M. WYLIE B108
Mary J. WYLIE C156
Maude A. WYLIE D593
T. Everett WYLIE D593
Millie B. WYLIE A46
Nellie WYLIE C156
R. J. WYLIE C156
Wm. J. WYLIE B60
Aaron WYLLIE A57
Alexander WYLLIE A22
Alvis WYLLIE B230
Neil B. WYLLIE B230
Annia C. WYLLIE MATHEWS A22
Arthur. WYLLIE A57
Blanche P. WYLLIE B103
Earle G. WYLLIE B103
Emily C. WYLLIE A57
Evaline. WYLLIE A22
Infant dau. Of W.W. & N.E. WYLLIE B94
John Alexander WYLLIE A57
Luther WYLLIE A57
Mary A. WYLLIE A22
Nancy E. WYLLIE B94
William W. WYLLIE B94
Martha WYNN E679
Herman C. YEARMAN E685
Theresia M. YEARMAN E685
Tresia YEARMAN
Anna Lee YOUNG N75B
James C. YOUNG N75B
Carl L. YOUNG A185 A202
Edna LIVINGSTONE YOUNG EC892
Elva MILES YOUNG EC894
Homer W. YOUNG EC894
Flora YOUNG D535
Harry John YOUNG EC892
Infant of Wm. YOUNG D535?
John M. YOUNG
Martha E. YOUNG A185 A202
Melba Pearl YOUNG
William YOUNG D535
Zola YOUNG
D & ME ZIHLSDORF E665
Edna ZIHLSDORF E665
WIn. ZIMMER
Diane K. ZINKHON EA725
Nettie ZITT EC905
Emma L. ZWETSCHKE A193
Martin ? --INK B80
Henry C. ---;**D392
Reserv. for Mrs. O. D391
Anderson, Joyce N405 s1/2
Armstrong, Tessa (cm) N58A se1/4
Albert, Paul EA706 ne1/4
Anderton, Barbara N490
Beggs, Louise N143
Barton, Franklin N538 er2s
Bodendick, Robert N338 so1/2
Bills, Virginia EA708 nw1/4
Boehm, Edwin F. EA712 erc
Burgett, Elaine N439 n1/2
Church, Ruth E. EC921
Coulter, Kenneth N403
Calvert, Myrtle F. N209
Cathcart, Rodney N425N1/2
Cox, Nancy P. N511 n1/2
Devore, Iva 0481 er2s
Downey, Venie Mae E458 wr2n
Dickson, Ross A. N180
D ix, Will i am N501
Davis, Doris (cm) N58B ne1/4
Dufour, Harold N289 s1/2
Elrod, Alfred P. EB856 wr2s
Edgar, Norman E. EA742 net
Finch, Jerry N500
Fauth, Clyde (cm) EA716 e1/2
Groziak, Helen Irene N168
Greenwood, Dorothy (1/2cm) B244 net
Greenwood, Dorothy (1/2cm) EA736 nw1/4
Gregory, Katherine(Kathryn) EB850 se1/4
Gasser, Harvey D550 ne1/4
Gossmann, Marguerite N171a
Galle, Marie N164
Gossmann, Albert N171a
Harriman, Frances EA776 SW1/2
Hamilton, John H. (cm) E629 sw1/4
Harris, Grace E . E40erc
Huth, Marvin N106
Harriman, Norman N66a ne1/2
Jenni, Helen E. EC916 ers
Johner, Betty S. N410 n1/2
Kohler, Robert P. EB796 net
Kane, Charles EA737 swt
Kloeppel, Juliana EC916 er2s
Krebs, Lucille N473
Kilman, Delores EC879 set
Kinzel, Byron N197 n1/2
Kunze, Constance M. N37B n1/2
Krebs, Helen D480 net
King, Walter Sr. N468 S1/2
Leeman, Eugene D588 ec
Leigh, Carl N419
Lathum, Hazel N382
Lewis, Irene N195
Laumbattus, Fred N6A
Monbrum, Peggy N389
Mulholland, Mary (cm) D534 n1/2
Middendorf, Mark N436
McGill, June N87A
McCauley, Gloria N215
Nolan, Mary N443
Oyler, Jerry EB796
Ogles, Terry N53B
Pflasterer, Alberta M. N32A w1/2
Prest, Milton D499
Patton, Charles N369 n1/2
Phelps, Benjamin (cm) N399 n1/2
Peters, Mary Lou EC877
Russell, Elizabeth EB818 se1/2
Shelby, John N377
Stein, Eugene N194
Stoll, George N28A
Schaefer, John N86B sw1/4
Schneidewind, Dean N492
Snow, William N485 S1/2
Smith, Melvin N417 S1/2
Slaton, Jewel M. EB866 ne1/2
Shook, Stella N237
Schmidt, Dorothy R. EA755 se1/4
Tatum, Tyson N208
Triefenbach, Eloise D581 wrn
Tedrow, Timothy N455
Voytas, Elvera N79B
Vollert, Arabella D611 se
Wisdom, Oakley O. N331 s1/2
West, Velma V. N93 cm
Webster, Theodore EB854 cm
Webster, Viola E8854 cm
White, Gilbert N11A
Winkelman, Lisa (cm) B246 se1/4
Wagner, Rose N71A w1/2
Webster, Leroy N134
Walker, Thelma O. E8871 erc
Winkelmann, Fritz EA762 n1/2
Webster, Florence N134
Yearian, Shirley N241
Arlt, Herbert N396
Boyster, Dennis N435n1/2
Chassels, Edith C155
Dombroski, Mary D407
Groh, Dorothy D562
Harriman, Marie L. N72B
Hewitt, Terri Lynn D42se1/4
Kasperzick, Michael N79A e1/2
Krupp, Muriel M. N83A
Kessling, Mildred M. EB838 s1/4
King, Henry N462
Kestinq, Florence N441
Mulholland, Grace Church EA41 ne1/2
McDaniel, Elna L. N541
Marler, Ora N46A
Pringle, Fred A. N521
Stevens, Joseph W. N117
Tadlock, Leslie N470
Walters, Helen N65a wr
Baker, Hazel N50 n 1/2
Jackson, Chester EA714 ne 1/4
Risley, Carrie N114n1/2
Wildgrube, Oscar EC897
Wright, Vera N234s
Klee, Elizabeth (Betty) N11B nw 1/4
Dunn, (Duffy) Louise N82A nw 1/4
Jones, Donald N442s cm
Kane, Mark A. 2004 - A22
Krebs, Arthur N473
Novak, Aylene D584
Scheibel, Joseph N427s
Erb, Betty N356n
Sanert, Darrell B65 se 1/4 cm
Black, James N41A sw 1/2
Gilley, (Rettig) Christine N59A ne 1/4
Nehrt, Emelia N40Bn
Wilderman, Wilbert N206s
Albert, Marilyn N706 ne1/8
Beimfohr, Joella N477s cm
Volner, Shirley N434n
Calvert, Michael N68A se1/4 cm
Bailey, Eileen N81A n
Lloyd, Harold N253s
Guinzy, Cornelia E462 n1/2sw1/4
Weiman, Barbara N429n
Johnson, Ramona N286n
Kunze,Wilmer N37Bs
Matzenbacher, Elsie EA786
Ogilvie, Michael N250s
Smith, Frank EB811
Averbeck, Arlene N107n
Roberts, Angelia N92An
Heil, Donald E39 se1/8
Schifferdecker, Viola N149s
Winter, Emmerson (Spike) N282s
Boyle, Francis B65 *
Potter, Karen N522n1/2
William Been EB850wrs *
Cathcart, Shannon A178wrs
Mary Mueller D477
Opal Gleason EB819ers*
David Downey E453ern
Evelyn Beckmann D597 *
Elmer Lehman N272s
Katherine Johnson D373ers
Levi Weilmuenster N29Asw
Veda Moore N430n
Mark Zipfel N46Bse
Bernice Calvert EB 808
May Leincke EA734
George Calvert EB817s1/2 se
Blanche L. Seiber N125A n
Shirley A Phegley N89B nw*
McLean, Ida EC879
King, Ralph D533sw
Jones, John (Jack) D10
Anderson, Edward N426
Staples, Arthur N110s
Dufour, Opal D A173*
Skorcz, Debra (McCauley) EA749se1/4
Yearian, Raymond Joe N241s1/2
Davis, Marvin J. N65Bs1/2*
Davis, Dorothy R. (Blum) N65Bs1/2*
Kohler, Wynona J.
(Watson) EA787
Kane, Gary
N445n1/2
Schneidewind,
Neva
N492
King, Rufus Sr. N445s1/2
Davis, Mona E50
Chambers, Shirley N66n
Brown, Thomas A. D384
Mann, Lloyd N259s1/2
Beimfohr, Maryanne N80Anw1/4*
Blus, Bertha Jane EC915*
Woolsey, Jerry N465s1/2
Beckman, Ruby D. N230
Dickey, Joe N418S*
Laumbattus, Esther D537ne1/4
Muehlhauser,
Fred
N16Bsw1/4
Simon,
Clara
EB817
Risley, Jeffery
N114
Scott, Carolyn N327
Stevens, Jewel N85A
LePes, James N485n
Coulter, Norma N77B
Heil, Daryl
EA709
Buhr, George
J
EC914
Wagner,
Del
N71As
Rodgers,
Veda
N351n
Lamoreaux,
Zellah
N420*
Phegley, Demsey
N89B
Saurwein, Raymond N256
Peters, Paul EC877
Calvert,
Robert
N126
Muehlhauser, Patricia
N16Bnw1/4
Schaefer,
Dorothy
N86Bse1/4
Leemon,
Charles
N21B
Tielemann, Vernon EC903
Dickerson,
Elsie
EA695
Bollmeier,Virginia EC910
Noe,
Anges
N472N
Incze, Florence EB875
Steffey, James N295n
Been, Rolland EB847
Peters, Tim EC877
Jackson, Helen EA714 ne1/4
Diehl, Kenneth EB848
Triefenbach, Helen EA745
Farmer, Jerry N435
Wilderman, Milton N207*
Davis, Arthur E662
Gorman, Mildred N94
Skorcz, Walter EA749
Laumbattus, Jeffery N156n
Lloyd, Dorothy D559ne1/8
Despain, James N77Asw1/4
Demsar, Mary Ann N397
Degen, Helen E653
Neely Del Wayne EA742*
Brockmeyer, Jennifer N13B*
Rhein, Felix N109
Threnn, Carl N7B
Harris, Donald N317
Hamilton, Esther E629*
Ruester, William D370
Waeltz, Edythe EA743
Prange, Louis N448s1/2
Bottiaux, Arthur EB815nw1/4
Neff, Doris (Rigdway) N46A
Jetter, Clara June EA710
Gaubatz, Dorothy E-A6
Bottiaux, Julietta EB815sw1/4
Church, Gene D16*
Church, Arlene D16*
Dickey, Robert N257
Hodges, Edmond EC906
Cross, Patricia N502n1/2
Neff, Blanch EB864ne1/4
Forsythe, Shirley N3B
Holloway, Judy N508S1/2*
Hewitt, Robert EA713*
Kinzel, Dorris D510
Eads, Helen M D18
Pustmueller, Coulter EB869
Benedict, Robert N387s1/2
Bollmeier, Irene N121 n ˝
Hamill, Robert N27Asw1/4
Mahan, Wilma N370n ˝
Houghland, John N68A*
Wehrman, Davy D564sw1/8
Winter, Robert N321s1/2
Janni, Robert EC916 ers*
Kunze, Anna D605
Hewitt, Daniel D42se1/4*
Bright, Fratie N374
Benedict, Bonnie N387
Baker, Michael N356n
Lehman, Arvilla N272
Timmons, Richard N27Bs
Brodkorb, Maxine N71B
Sinn, Elsie N17D
Fullerton, Carmen N70B
Harthorne, Christopher D564sw1/4
Boehm, Arline EA712
Reynolds, Anne 2004-A26
Kirkpatrick, Sue N90Bse1/4*
Downey, Girley N528
Eads, Stanley O. D18
Tadlock, Wilbur N19As1/2
Hamill, Annabelle N27Asw1/4
Rody, Everette N384n1/2
Waeltz, Norene N421
Kinkade, Brandon N308s1/2
Noe, William N472N
Scheibel,
Darlene
N427n1/2
Beimfohr, Lillian E N80Ane1/4 08/03/2011
Blank, John N401s1/2 08/27/2011
Neff, Kenneth EB864ne1/4 08/29/2011
Dickey, Alycia N258s1/2 08/30/2011
Coleman, Richard Gene N468n1/2 09/17/2011
Quick, William Earl N512s1/2 09/22/2011
Ruester, Marie N36B* 09/24/2011
Franklin, Homer D5se1/4 09/24/2011
Peavy, George N58Bn1/2* 10/14/2011
Little, David 2004-A29 10/15/2011
Stout, Cody L 2004-C 27 10/29/2011
Ogles, Jeanette EB821* 11/08/2011
Erb, Dorothy N291 11/19/2011
Steinheimer, Sunday N447 11/28/2011
Diehl, Dorothy Fox EB821sw1/8 12/28/2011
Heil, Barbara E39sw1/4 12/30/2011
Marler, Bernard H. N140n1/2* 01/05/2012
Prunty, James C EA734se1/4 01/30/2012
Little, David L 2004-A31 02/15/2012
Kesting, Frederick C. N441s1/2 02/18/2012
Jouglard, Layne Xavier N475s1/2 02/29/2012
Turner, Barbara A182sw1/4* 03/03/2012 ashes spread
Beimfohr, Curtis M. N80Asw1/4* 03/17/2012
Engelhardt, Norma E E46 03/21/2012=
Witthoft, John R. N372s1/2 03/23/2012
Brown, Tom N6Ase1/4* 04/07/2012
Franklin, Blanche D5ne1/4 04/13/2012
Holloway, Barbara N222n1/2* 04/14/2012
Wolf, Richard D N517 05/03/2012 Re-internment
Wolf, Jennie C N517 05/03/2012 Re-internment
Kinzel, Melvin V. N91Ase1/4 05/30/2012
Salinas, Adam J N499s1/2 06/01/2012
Kinzel, Gregory A. N447s1/2 06/11/2012
Schmierbach, Robert O. EB859sw1/8 06/15/2012
Pringle, Eli L N520s1/2 06/16/2011
Snow, Robert A206ne1/8* 06/25/12
Weilmuenster, Alice N29Anw1/4 07/02/2012
Glenn, Richard Jr B91er2s* 07/09/2012= McDaniel
Lewis, Marie Heil E646* 07/14/2012
Lewis, Stephen E E646* 07/14/2012
Harriman, Rebecca N66A 07/25/2012
Wilderman, Dorothy N207s1/2 08/07/2012
West, Linda N376s1/2 08/14/2012=
Leurs, Leonard N316n1/2 08/17/2012=
Cross, Mattie Irene N496n1/2* 08/20/2012 self-internment
Coke, Charles A. L N152s1/2 09/05/2012
Farmer, Delores N147n1/2 09/11/2012
Campbell, Dorothy A7 09/21/2012
Cross, Walter L N502s1/2 09/29/2012
Simon, Fern M N371 11/02/2012
Eckert, Robert W. EC88ewr2n 11/09/2012
McBride, Randy N362s1/2* 11/11/2012 self-internment
Reynolds, Earl W 2004 -A27 12/29/20122013
Lehman, Kenneth N67Bse1/4 01/10/2013
Bona, Jolene I N30A* 01/18/2013
Demsar, William N397n1/2 01/23/2013
Blitz, Richard E. N74Asw1/4* 01/26/2013
Steinheimer, Erwin R N320s1/2 02/08/2013
Church, Mary L. EB847ers1 02/23/2013
Keim, D. Frederick EB703 * 02/25/2013
Graham, Bonnie N497n1/2 03/04/2013
Ingracia, Margaret EB830er4n* 03/09/2013
Smith, Clyde N33B* 03/09/2013
West, Lillian N363n1/2 03/16/2013
Leemon, Linda N21Bers* 03/21/2013
Ranck, Gladys N478s1/2 03/26/2013
Behr, David EC914wr1n 03/27/2013
Risley, Gladys N114n1/2 04/12/2013
Juenger, Theresa EA774 er2n 04/18/2013
Juenger, June N47Asw1/4* 04/30/2013
Lloyd, Margaret L EB843se1/4 05/20/2013
Been, Velma EB847wr1n* 05/25/2013
Juenger, Virginia EA774 er4n 05/27/2013
Montgomery, Jerline D371wr1n 05/29/2013
Howard, James E SR EC905sw1/4* 06/01/2013 (self interned)
Forsythe, Carmen E47ew3n 06/07/2013 =
Gegel, Margaret EC925er3n 06/19/2013
Hurst, Lacy N475n1/2 07/24/2013
Volpert, Raehleen N216 07/31/2013
Zinkhon, Charles EA725 08/01/2013
Bingel, Magdalea N409n1/2 08/27/2013
Klearman, Samuel N204s1/2 08/02/1987 added to database
Locke, Bill N536s1/2 09/04/2013
Woolsey, Georgia N465n1/2 09/21/2013
Baker, John N385n1/2 10/14/2013
Fisher, Dorothy N68Bn1/2 10/21/2013
Matson, Evelyn N97n1/2 10/24/2013
King, Linda N462n1/2 11/2/2013
Watson, Marie B245* 11/15/2013
Hudson, Thelma EA738se1/4* 11/27/2013
Rhodes (Jones) Irene N42A 12/4/2013
Lloyd, Donald E49wr* 12/4/2013
Cobb, Particia N41Bse1/4 12/18/2013
Smith, James Thomas EB811sw1/8 02/17/2014
Patton, Richard D. N505s1/2 03/01/2014
Combs,Deborah EB796se1/8 03/22/2014
Blitz, Michael W. N74Ane1/4* 05/17/2014
Baker, Mary E EC930er1n* 06/28/2014 (north of Brian Young)
Cathcart, Charles 2004-A34 07/09/2014
Harris, Faith N317 07/11/2014
Coulter, Beulah N403 07/22/2014
Doolittle, Juanita N487n1/2 09/29/2014
Crustals, Edward EA759* 08/18/2014
Leemon, Patricia N21B* 08/24/2014
Litton, Aurelia N290 09/04/2014
McGrew, Rodney 2004 B348* 09/07/2014
Kilman, Earlene Gayle N310 09/30/2014
Gregory, Bobby E N520 10/22/2014
Marler, Billy Joe N380s1/2 11/19/2014
Schmidt, Janice 2004 B23 11/20/2014
Mitchell, Kenneth N218s1/2* 12/05/2014
Coke, Wanda N171n1/2 12/10/2014
Kirkpatrick, Lester N90Bse1/4* 12/12/2014
Goaring, Delores N484n1/2* 12/13/2014
Heil, Randall W N550s1/2 12/23/2014
Geralds, Charles E 2004-D40 01/10/2015
Tadlock, Helen N470n1/2 01/30/2015
Winter, Pauline N321n1/2 02/02/2015
Fritz, Julia N146n1/2 02/03/2015
Sconce, Raymond EB793wr3n* 02/04/2015
Frisch, John H 2004 A18* 02/27/2015
Gregory, Damon Ray 2004-K40 03/28/2015
Cobb, Lecil N41Bne1/4 03/31/2015
Heil-Clubb, Mary Ann N508n1/2 04/08/2015
Doolittle, Harry L Jr N487n1/2* 04/11/2015
Carle, John H 2004-G15 04/29/2015
Pringle, Maudie N520n1/2 05/16/2015
Keil, Ruth EB795er4n* 05/28/2015
Coulson, William N504s1/2 05/28/2015
McAffee, Arthur J D381 er4n* 07/03/2015
Shaw, Lincoln R 2004 A25 07/15/2015
Anna Settles D331er3n 08/20/2015
Bennett, Nancy EC894se1/4 08/24/2015
Fisher, Charles N68Bs1/2 08/26/2015 across two lots
Franklin, Mary N86Anw1/4 08/27/2015
Marler, Skeet EA763ern* 09/09/2015
Lambert, Jacquelyn N21An1/2* 09/12/2015
Lambert, Jacquelyn N21An1/2* 09/12/2015
Jetton, John EB383er3n 09/28/2015
Lehman, Robert L N229s1/2 10/24/2015
Niederkorn, Shirley N19Bne1/4 10/31/2015 Family interned
Flick, Rosalie B94 12/16/2015
Wright, Helen L. N545s1/2* 12/31/2015
Coke, Randy L N151N1/2 01/1/2016
Perrine, Betty EB793se1/8 01/8/2016
Galle, Albert W D560er2n 01/13/2014
Sudheimer, Linda (Miller) EB820er1n 01/25/2016
Kinzel, Larry D D510er3n* 01/28/2016 on Elaine Kinzel’s lot
Bunch, Robert J. EA695er4n 02/13/2016
Mazander, Loretta F N62Bne1/4* 04/08/2016
Keller, Robert 2004 A35* 04/16/2016
Keller, Monalee 2004 A35* 04/16/2016
Pflasterer, Larry D N32A* 04/30/2016 (on Mothers grave)
Korelc, Edward N7Aer* 05/02/2016
Oyler, Pearl N383 05/02/2016
Reuss, Ray EB876wr3n* 05/14/2016
Reuss, Betty EB876wr3n* 05/14/2016
Stewart, Robert EC877er3n* 05/21/2016
Stewart, Mildred EC877er3n* 05/21/2011
Calvert, Frances A209wr1n* 07/05/2016
Schickedanz, Irving D589 07/16/2016
Calvert, Ruth A N274n1/2 08/01/2016
Boyster, Tracy L 2004 E40 08/10/2016
Dressel, Dorothy J 2004 B28* 08/26/2016
Gonzaez-Rubio, Shirley D363 08/27/2016
Rhodes, Marilyn N51A 09/10/2016
Schickedanz, Barbara 2004 B40* 11/05/2016 Near headstone
Fulton, LaJune N340n1/2 12/02/2016
Brazinski, Ruby N64B 01/03/2017
Torry, Larry N260 01/03/2017
Wallace, Charles N551s1/2 01/25/2017
Johnson, Keith A Jr N287n1/2 01/29/2017
King, William J Sr 2004 I15 02/01/2017
Milam, Paul T N280n1/2* 02/08/2017
Church, Joe J EB847er2n 02/11/2017
Leemon, Oleta “Teet” D588er 02/16/2017
Polley, Kristine D610er3n 02/16/2017
Ogles, Virginia A EB821er2n 02/16/2017
Been, Raymond A EB847wr4n 02/27/2017
Gutjahr, Kathryn 2004 A23 03/23/2017
Johnson, Lillian 2004 B16 03/24/2017
Rhein, Doris Jean N66Anw1/4 03/31/2017
Albert, Marlin D 2004 C16 04/19/2017
Forsythe, Hugh E47er4n 04/21//2017
Hillyard, Norma N40Bne1/4 04/29/2017
Martin, Glenda N32Ane1/4 04/29/2017
Juenger, Leland EA774 er3n 05/13/2017
Jackson, Emily 2004 H15 06/10/2017
Buckentin, George N377S1/2 07/15/2017
Kane, Kathleen N399S1/2* 07/26/2017
Werner, Joanne EA761sw1/4* 08/18/2017
Blank, Karen Sue 2ndN401n1/2 08/23/2017
Young, John 2004C33 09/02/2017
Pustmueller, Marilyn Ann EB869wr4n 09/23/2017
Scherf, Artha N438s1/2* 10/16/2017
Neff, Duane N214s1/2 11/07/2017
Barton, Lorranie Mary N538ers1/2 11/08/2017
Chittenden, Lenard D585 11/13/2017
Rodman, Eileen* N302n1/2 11/18/2017
Moore, George N430s 12/04/2017
Erb, Mervin E. 2004A16 01/06/2018
Franklin, Floyd H. N86As1/2 01/08/2018
Smith, Luanne Marie 2004G39 01/13/2018
Cathcart, Johnnie 2004F40 02/11/2018
Boyster, Billy Joe 2004F20 02/14/2018
Calvert, Patrick Lee, Jr. 2N525s1/2 02/17/2018
Wilkerson, Marjorie J. 1 N49Bne1/4 02/21/2018
Price, Vickie Ann 2N511s1/2 02/24/2018
McCauley, Jessie M. 1N63Bnw1/4 03/15/2018
Werner, Gene EA761 03/23/2018
Nolan, Robert 2N443N1/2* 03/25/2018
Hakala, Janet 1st N21Anw1/4* 04/05/2018
Baker, William 2nd N532s1/2 04/09/2018
Kelly, Betty 2nd N297n1/2* 04/12/2018
Lewis, Helen D505* 04/14/2018
Reese, Dale 1stN12As1/2* 04/26/2018
Schickedanz, Mabel D589 04/28/2018
Horman, Betty EB821* 05/03/2018
Loveland, Pauline D500 05/07/2018
Weinman, Edward 2N429 05/26/2018
Hunter, Herschel A. EB287er4n 07/12/2018
Jones, Elda 1stN264 07/18/2018
Little, Claude N82Bse1/4 07/25/2018
Galle, Alberta 2004E19 08/08/2018
Quick, Sue 2N512n1/2 09/20/2018
Bodendieck, Martha 2004B32 09/21/2018
Dressel, Milton 2004B29* 10/26/2018
McKinley, Clara E41sw1/4* 11/10/2018
Barbee, David 2004D24 11/10/2018
Steele, Catherine N333 11/30/2018
Schifferdecker, Cynthia N149N1/2 12/06/2018
Stein, Ronald E. 2004C36 12/17/2018
Mae-Bishop, Emma B. 1stN75Bne1/4 01/21/2019
Erb, Ruth J. 204A15 01/30/2019
Carle, Evelyn 2004G15* 03/22/2019
Schneider, Marguerite EB853 03/23/2019
Calvert, Thomas 2004D28 03/25/2019
Heil, Gertrude EA777 03/28/2019
Hargan-Behnke, Lola 2ndN150n1/2 03/30/2019
Heidle, Erich 2004J15* 05/02/2019
Boyles, Marjorie 1stN45Bnw1/4 05/04/2019
Leemon, Edward C. 1stN21bne1/4* 05/13/2019
Scott, Floyd T., Jr. 2ndN327s1/2 05/23/2019
Beierman, Ed N458s1/2 07/26/2019
Holloway, Lula 2004B17 07/27/2019
Wyninegar, Ernie 2004F20 08/07/2019
Allen, Rosemarie (Gerhart) N89Ane1/4* 08/23/2019
Green, Marjorie N44Ase1/4 09/13/2019
Lloyd, Allan 2nd N113 09/25/2019
Voges, Joan 1stN25An1/2 10/05/2019
Young, Mary Ellen 2004C32 10/10/2019
Bottino, Jean 2ndN373n1/2 11/08/2019
Craft, Thad 2004F27 11/24/2019
Heintz, Dennis 2nd N178b s1/2* 01/18/2020
Beggs, Robert 2nd N143 s1/2* 01/25/2020
Galle, Martin 2004E20 01/29/2020
Duffie, Thomas 2004H18 04/3/2020
Dierks, Peggy E655se corner 04/13/2020
Stone, Jack N201n1/2* 04/25/2020
Sinn, Delia 2N491n1/2 05/21/2020
Robinson, Patricia 2N408s1/2 06/29/2020
Scherf, Richard 2N438s1/2* 07/8/2020
Lloyd, Cletus D. 2N366 * 07/11/2020
Varsa, Edward C. EA705er4n 07/13/2020
Hamill, Rosemary 2004K15 07/16/20 20
Foersch, Cecil 2N352s1/2 07/18/2020
Cardoza, Particia R. EB812er2n 08/21/2020
1
* or cm = Cremation